Skip navigation

Trains departing from Orsova

There is a total of 25 trains departing from Orsova on the 21st of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Orsova

Train To Departure Operator
IR 15591-1 Arad 01:34 Trans Carpatic
IR 1996 Mangalia 02:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1696 Bucuresti Nord 02:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1995 Timisoara Nord 03:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1695 Timisoara Nord 03:20 CFR Calatori
IR 15595 Arad 03:55 Trans Carpatic
IR 15591 Arad 03:55 Trans Carpatic
IR 18851 Arad 03:55 Trans Carpatic
R 9551 Caransebes 04:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1991 Timisoara Nord 06:23 CFR Calatori
R 9504 Filiasi 07:15 CFR Calatori
IC 1692 Bucuresti Nord 08:43 CFR Calatori
IR 15592 Craiova 09:28 Trans Carpatic
IR 1797 Timisoara Nord 11:19 CFR Calatori
R 9553 Timisoara Nord 13:32 CFR Calatori
R 9508 Craiova 16:10 CFR Calatori
R 9557 Caransebes 16:11 CFR Calatori
IC 1691 Timisoara Nord 17:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1798 Bucuresti Nord 17:20 CFR Calatori
IR 15593 Arad 18:25 Trans Carpatic
IC 1693 Timisoara Nord 21:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1992 Mangalia 22:54 CFR Calatori
IR 18852 Bucuresti Nord 23:30 Trans Carpatic
IR 15594 Constanta 23:41 Trans Carpatic
IR 15590 Bucuresti Nord 23:41 Trans Carpatic