Skip navigation

Trains departing from Orsova

There is a total of 25 trains departing from Orsova on the 20th of February. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Orsova

Train To Departure Delay Operator
IR 15591-1 Arad 01:34 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 1996 Mangalia 02:16 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1696 Bucuresti Nord 02:16 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1995 Timisoara Nord 03:20 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1695 Timisoara Nord 03:20 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15595 Arad 03:55 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 15591 Arad 03:55 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 18851 Arad 03:55 0 Trans Carpatic
R 9551 Caransebes 04:00 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1991 Timisoara Nord 06:23 0 CFR Calatori
R 9504 Filiasi 07:15 0 CFR Calatori
IC 1692 Bucuresti Nord 08:43 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15592 Craiova 09:28 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 1797 Timisoara Nord 11:19 0 CFR Calatori
R 9553 Timisoara Nord 13:32 0 CFR Calatori
R 9508 Craiova 16:10 0 CFR Calatori
R 9557 Caransebes 16:11 0 CFR Calatori
IC 1691 Timisoara Nord 17:05 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1798 Bucuresti Nord 17:20 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15593 Arad 18:25 0 Trans Carpatic
IC 1693 Timisoara Nord 21:36 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1992 Mangalia 22:54 0 CFR Calatori
IR 18852 Bucuresti Nord 23:30 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 15594 Constanta 23:41 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 15590 Bucuresti Nord 23:41 0 Trans Carpatic