Skip navigation

Trains departing from Pascani

There is a total of 77 trains departing from Pascani on the 23rd of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Pascani

Train To Departure Operator
IR 1654 Bucuresti Nord 01:27 CFR Calatori
R 5430 Bacau 02:28 CFR Calatori
R 5501 Suceava Nord 03:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1653 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 03:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1968 Iasi 03:45 CFR Calatori
R 5441 Suceava Nord 04:09 CFR Calatori
R 5521 Targu Neamt 04:15 CFR Calatori
R 6442 Iasi 04:21 CFR Calatori
R 5432 Bacau 04:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1757 Suceava 05:15 CFR Calatori
R 5421 Iasi 05:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1857 Suceava Nord 05:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1750 Bucuresti Nord 06:04 CFR Calatori
R 5601 Suceava Nord 06:17 CFR Calatori
R 5611 Suceava Nord 06:28 CFR Calatori
R 5442 Bacau 06:28 CFR Calatori
R 5423 Iasi 06:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1953 Suceava Nord 06:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1766 Iasi 06:50 CFR Calatori
R 5523 Targu Neamt 06:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1833 Timisoara Nord 07:16 CFR Calatori
R 5454 Bacau 07:25 CFR Calatori
R 5444 Bacau 07:25 CFR Calatori
R 5603 Suceava Nord 08:20 CFR Calatori
R 5446 Bacau 08:28 CFR Calatori
R 5425 Iasi 08:41 CFR Calatori
R 5605 Suceava Nord 09:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1838 Iasi 09:24 CFR Calatori
R 5525 Targu Neamt 09:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1004 Vicsani Fr. 09:41 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Bucuresti Nord 09:42 CFR Calatori
R 5434 Bacau 10:29 CFR Calatori
R 5602 Iasi 10:31 CFR Calatori
R 5443 Suceava Nord 11:10 CFR Calatori
R 5436 Bacau 11:28 CFR Calatori
R 5524 Iasi 11:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1831 Cluj Napoca 11:55 CFR Calatori
R 5445 Suceava Nord 12:07 CFR Calatori
IC 380 Vicsani Fr. 12:23 CFR Calatori
R 5604 Iasi 12:31 CFR Calatori
R 5420 Bacau 12:38 CFR Calatori
R 5606 Iasi 13:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1754 Bucuresti Nord 13:36 CFR Calatori
R 5447 Suceava Nord 14:10 CFR Calatori
R 5422 Bacau 14:24 CFR Calatori
R 5527 Targu Neamt 14:25 CFR Calatori
R 5449 Suceava Nord 15:10 CFR Calatori
R 5608 Iasi 15:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1765 Timisoara Nord 16:24 CFR Calatori
R 5424 Bacau 16:28 CFR Calatori
R 5451 Suceava Nord 16:29 CFR Calatori
R 5610 Iasi 16:31 CFR Calatori
R 5529 Targu Neamt 16:39 CFR Calatori
IC 381 Bucuresti Nord 16:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1751 Suceava 17:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1832 Galati 17:17 CFR Calatori
R 5607 Suceava Nord 17:20 CFR Calatori
R 5609 Suceava Nord 18:10 CFR Calatori
R 5448 Bacau 18:30 CFR Calatori
R 5427 Iasi 18:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1837 Timisoara Nord 19:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1003 Ruse 19:29 CFR Calatori
R 5533 Targu Neamt 19:34 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Suceava Nord 19:54 CFR Calatori
R 5453 Suceava Nord 20:20 CFR Calatori
R 5531 Targu Neamt 20:28 CFR Calatori
R 5426 Bacau 20:29 CFR Calatori
R 5612 Iasi 20:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1834 Iasi 21:06 CFR Calatori
IR 1952 Mangalia 21:28 CFR Calatori
R 5450 Bacau 21:33 CFR Calatori
R 5428 Bacau 22:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1755 Suceava 22:35 CFR Calatori
R 5492 Bacau 22:38 CFR Calatori
R 5429 Iasi 22:41 CFR Calatori
IR 1756 Bucuresti Nord 23:23 CFR Calatori
IR 1856 Marasesti 23:44 CFR Calatori