Skip navigation

Trains departing from Pascani

There is a total of 66 trains departing from Pascani on the 19th of June. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Pascani

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR 1654 Bucuresti Nord 01:28   +62' CFR Calatori
IR 1653 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 03:29   +4' CFR Calatori
IR 1968 Iasi 03:45 CFR Calatori
R 5501 Suceava Nord 04:10 CFR Calatori
R 6442 Iasi 04:25 CFR Calatori
R 5521 Targu Neamt 04:29 CFR Calatori
R 5431 Suceava Nord 04:46 CFR Calatori
R 5412 Adjud 04:56 CFR Calatori
IR 1757 Suceava 05:13   +2' CFR Calatori
R 6444 Iasi 05:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1857 Suceava Nord 05:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1750 Bucuresti Nord 06:04 CFR Calatori
R 5613 Cacica Hm. 06:31 CFR Calatori
R 5611 Suceava Nord 06:31 CFR Calatori
R 5601 Suceava Nord 06:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1953 Suceava Nord 06:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1766 Iasi 06:43 CFR Calatori
R 5421 Iasi 06:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1833 Timisoara Nord 07:12 CFR Calatori
R 5523 Targu Neamt 07:15 CFR Calatori
R 5402 Marasesti 07:29 CFR Calatori
R 5442 Bacau 07:29 CFR Calatori
R 5603 Suceava Nord 08:28   +17' CFR Calatori
R 5432 Bacau 08:43 CFR Calatori
R 5401 Iasi 08:46   +2' CFR Calatori
IR 1838 Iasi 09:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Bucuresti Nord 09:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1004 Vicsani Fr. 09:43 CFR Calatori
R 5602 Iasi 10:42   +4' CFR Calatori
R 5420 Bacau 10:54 CFR Calatori
R 5411 Suceava Nord 11:27   +2' CFR Calatori
R 5522 Iasi 11:39   +81' CFR Calatori
IR 1831 Cluj Napoca 12:06 CFR Calatori
IR 380 Vicsani Fr. 12:13 CFR Calatori
R 5605 Suceava Nord 12:43   +8' CFR Calatori
R 5444 Bacau 12:49 CFR Calatori
R 5604 Iasi 13:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1754 Bucuresti Nord 13:44 CFR Calatori
R 5404 Marasesti 14:38 CFR Calatori
R 5503 Suceava Nord 15:15 CFR Calatori
R 5423 Iasi 15:30 CFR Calatori
R 5422 Bacau 16:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1765 Timisoara Nord 16:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1751 Suceava 16:37   +12' CFR Calatori
R 5525 Targu Neamt 16:41 CFR Calatori
R 5612 Iasi 16:44 CFR Calatori
R 5606 Iasi 16:44 CFR Calatori
IR 381 Bucuresti Nord 16:50 CFR Calatori
R 5505 Suceava Nord 16:54 CFR Calatori
IR 1832 Galati 17:29 CFR Calatori
R 5413 Suceava Nord 18:04 CFR Calatori
R 5406 Marasesti 18:30 CFR Calatori
R 5608 Iasi 18:33 CFR Calatori
R 5527 Targu Neamt 19:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1003 Ruse 19:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1837 Timisoara Nord 19:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Suceava Nord 19:47 CFR Calatori
R 5610 Iasi 20:11 CFR Calatori
IR 1834 Iasi 20:56 CFR Calatori
R 5433 Suceava Nord 21:07 CFR Calatori
R 5426 Bacau 21:16 CFR Calatori
R 5424 Bacau 21:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1952 Mangalia 21:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1755 Suceava 22:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1756 Bucuresti Nord 23:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1856 Marasesti 23:43 CFR Calatori