Skip navigation

Trains departing from Piatra Olt

There is a total of 41 trains departing from Piatra Olt on the 11th of December. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Piatra Olt

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR 1924 Sibiu 03:30 CFR Calatori
R 2071 Podu Olt 03:42 CFR Calatori
R 9061 Corabia 03:43 CFR Calatori
R 9024 Bucuresti Nord 03:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1890 Bucuresti Nord 05:04 CFR Calatori
R 9480 Potcoava 05:28 CFR Calatori
R 9402 Caracal 05:32 CFR Calatori
R 9483 Craiova 05:35 CFR Calatori
R 9011 Craiova 06:22   +2' CFR Calatori
IR 1722 Caracal 06:27 CFR Calatori
R 9484 Pitesti 06:30 CFR Calatori
R 2061 Sibiu 06:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1892 Bucuresti Nord 08:04   +2' CFR Calatori
R 9404 Caracal 08:12 CFR Calatori
R 9062 Slatina 08:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1724 Sibiu 09:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1891 Craiova 10:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1720 Craiova 10:38   +6' CFR Calatori
R 9472 Pitesti 10:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1521 Pausa h. 12:38 CFR Calatori
R 2075 Ramnicu Valcea 12:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1894 Bucuresti Nord 13:05 CFR Calatori
R 9063 Corabia 13:15 CFR Calatori
R 9485 Craiova 13:35 CFR Calatori
R 9028 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 13:46 CFR Calatori
R 9482 Potcoava 13:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1522 Bucuresti Nord 16:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1721 Sibiu 16:14 CFR Calatori
R 9476 Pitesti 16:16 CFR Calatori
R 9065 Corabia 16:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1896 Bucuresti Nord 17:04 CFR Calatori
IR 1893 Craiova 17:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1723 Sibiu 19:04 CFR Calatori
R 9478 Pitesti 19:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1895 Craiova 19:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1725 Craiova 20:59 CFR Calatori
R 2079 Ramnicu Valcea 21:00 CFR Calatori
R 9012 Pitesti 21:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1897 Craiova 21:30 CFR Calatori
R 2070 Craiova 22:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1923 Mangalia 23:05 CFR Calatori