Skip navigation

Trains departing from Piatra Olt

There is a total of 42 trains departing from Piatra Olt on the 24th of September. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Piatra Olt

Train To Departure Delay Operator
IR 1922 Sibiu 03:30 0 CFR Calatori
R 2071 Podu Olt 03:45 0 CFR Calatori
R 9400 Caracal 03:46 0 CFR Calatori
R 9024 Bucuresti Nord 03:55 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1890 Bucuresti Nord 05:14 0 CFR Calatori
R 9483 Craiova 05:35 0 CFR Calatori
R 9480 Potcoava 05:40 0 CFR Calatori
R 9402 Caracal 05:42 0 CFR Calatori
R 9011 Craiova 06:30 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1722 Caracal 06:33 0 CFR Calatori
R 9401 Pitesti 06:34 0 CFR Calatori
R 2061 Sibiu 06:35 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1892 Bucuresti Nord 08:14 0 CFR Calatori
R 9404 Caracal 08:15 0 CFR Calatori
R 9403 Slatina 08:18 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1724 Sibiu 09:10 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1891 Craiova 10:01 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1720 Craiova 10:34 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1521 Pausa h. 12:29 0 CFR Calatori
R 2075 Ramnicu Valcea 12:40 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1894 Bucuresti Nord 13:16 0 CFR Calatori
R 9406 Rosiori Nord 13:20 0 CFR Calatori
R 9485 Craiova 13:42 0 CFR Calatori
R 9028 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 13:45 0 CFR Calatori
R 9482 Potcoava 13:50 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1721 Sibiu 15:57 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1522 Bucuresti Nord 15:58 0 CFR Calatori
R 9408 Caracal 16:19 0 CFR Calatori
R 9476 Pitesti 16:20 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1896 Bucuresti Nord 17:14 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1893 Craiova 17:15 0 CFR Calatori
R 9410 Caracal 17:40 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1723 Sibiu 18:53 0 CFR Calatori
R 9478 Pitesti 18:56 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1895 Craiova 19:20 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1725 Craiova 20:46 0 CFR Calatori
R 2079 Ramnicu Valcea 20:49 0 CFR Calatori
R 9012 Pitesti 20:50 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1897 Craiova 21:14 0 CFR Calatori
R 9484 Slatina 22:12 0 CFR Calatori
R 2070 Craiova 22:15 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1921 Mangalia 22:50 0 CFR Calatori