Skip navigation

Trains departing from Pitesti

There is a total of 30 trains departing from Pitesti on the 24th of September. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Pitesti

Train To Departure Delay Operator
IR 1921 Mangalia 00:55 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1922 Sibiu 01:35 0 CFR Calatori
R 9022 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 03:50 0 CFR Calatori
R 9011 Craiova 04:00 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1780 Bucuresti Nord 05:00 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1782 Bucuresti Nord 06:00 0 CFR Calatori
R 9024 Bucuresti Nord 06:35 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1890 Bucuresti Nord 07:00 0 CFR Calatori
R 9471 Slatina 07:40 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1891 Craiova 08:15 0 CFR Calatori
R 9531 Curtea de Arges 08:35 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1892 Bucuresti Nord 10:00 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1784 Bucuresti Nord 11:00 0 CFR Calatori
R 9023 Piatra Olt 11:10 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1786 Bucuresti Nord 13:00 0 CFR Calatori
R 9473 Piatra Olt 13:40 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1788 Bucuresti Nord 14:00 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1894 Bucuresti Nord 15:00 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1893 Craiova 15:38 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1790 Bucuresti Nord 16:00 0 CFR Calatori
R 9028 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 16:10 0 CFR Calatori
R 9475 Piatra Olt 16:20 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1792 Bucuresti Nord 17:00 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1895 Craiova 17:35 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1896 Bucuresti Nord 19:00 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1897 Craiova 19:38 0 CFR Calatori
R 9477 Piatra Olt 19:48 0 CFR Calatori
R 9030 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 19:58 0 CFR Calatori
R 9533 Curtea de Arges 20:35 0 CFR Calatori
R 9479 Piatra Olt 23:40 0 CFR Calatori