Skip navigation

Trains departing from Ramnicu Valcea

There is a total of 26 trains departing from Ramnicu Valcea on the 23rd of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Ramnicu Valcea

Train To Departure Operator
R 2069 Sibiu 02:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1737 Cluj Napoca 04:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1924 Sibiu 04:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1722 Caracal 05:10 CFR Calatori
R 2064 Piatra Olt 06:05 CFR Calatori
R 2071 Podu Olt 06:30 CFR Calatori
R 2074 Piatra Olt 06:55 CFR Calatori
R 2457 Calimanesti 07:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1720 Craiova 09:05 CFR Calatori
R 2061 Sibiu 09:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1724 Sibiu 10:15 CFR Calatori
R 2076 Piatra Olt 13:06 CFR Calatori
IR 1521 Pausa h. 13:46 CFR Calatori
R 2434 Babeni 14:10 CFR Calatori
R 2437 Lotru 14:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1522 Bucuresti Nord 14:45 CFR Calatori
R 2072 Piatra Olt 15:20 CFR Calatori
R 2063 Sibiu 16:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1721 Sibiu 17:14 CFR Calatori
R 2461 Podu Olt 17:35 CFR Calatori
R 2070 Craiova 19:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1725 Craiova 19:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1723 Sibiu 20:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1923 Mangalia 21:10 CFR Calatori
R 2464 Babeni 22:18 CFR Calatori
R 2474 Piatra Olt 23:20 CFR Calatori