Skip navigation

Trains departing from Razboieni

There is a total of 52 trains departing from Razboieni on the 1st of March. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Razboieni

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR-N 1838 Iasi 00:01 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1765 Timisoara Nord 01:56 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1947 Satu Mare 02:59 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1741 Satu Mare 02:59 CFR Calatori
R 3081 Cluj Napoca 03:39 CFR Calatori
R 4530 Targu Mures 03:55 CFR Calatori
R 2441 Sibiu 04:37 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1931 Oradea 04:47 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1837 Timisoara Nord 05:04 CFR Calatori
R 4532 Targu Mures Nord Hm. 05:08 CFR Calatori
R 3083 Cluj Napoca 05:21 CFR Calatori
R 15700 Targu Mures 05:28 InterRegional Calatori
R 2442 Targu Mures 05:45 CFR Calatori
R 2038 Simeria 07:00 CFR Calatori
R 15701 Cluj Napoca 08:39 InterRegional Calatori
R 3085 Cluj Napoca 08:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1836 Craiova 09:00 CFR Calatori
R 3080 Teius 09:25 CFR Calatori
R 15702 Targu Mures 11:12 InterRegional Calatori
IR 1746 Bucuresti Nord 11:16 CFR Calatori
R 3087 Cluj Napoca 11:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1818 Targu Mures 12:00 CFR Calatori
R 4534 Targu Mures 12:11 CFR Calatori
R 15704 Targu Mures 12:40 InterRegional Calatori
IR 1749 Cluj Napoca 12:58 CFR Calatori
R 3082 Teius 13:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1745 Baia Mare 14:10 CFR Calatori
R 3089 Cluj Napoca 15:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1538 Bucuresti Nord 15:03 CFR Calatori
IR 15046 Alba Iulia 16:06 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15703 Campia Turzii 16:36 InterRegional Calatori
R 2039 Cluj Napoca 16:53 CFR Calatori
R 4536 Targu Mures 16:57 CFR Calatori
R 3084 Teius 17:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1819 Timisoara Nord 17:22 CFR Calatori
R 15706 Targu Mures 17:23 InterRegional Calatori
IR 1738 Ramnicu Valcea 17:37 CFR Calatori
IR 15042 Targu Mures 17:51 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1748 Targu Mures 18:23 CFR Calatori
R 3086 Sighisoara 18:32 CFR Calatori
IR 15048 Cluj Napoca 19:12 Transferoviar Calatori
R 2443 Targu Mures 20:11 CFR Calatori
IR 15043 Cluj Napoca 20:20 Transferoviar Calatori
R 3091 Cluj Napoca 20:31 CFR Calatori
R 15705 Campia Turzii 20:49 InterRegional Calatori
IR-N 1932 Mangalia 20:53 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1766 Iasi 20:56 CFR Calatori
R 3088 Teius 21:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1539 Cluj Napoca 21:41 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1742 Bucuresti Nord 23:42 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1946 Mangalia 23:42 CFR Calatori
R 2444 Teius 23:58 CFR Calatori