Skip navigation

Trains departing from Roman

There is a total of 43 trains departing from Roman on the 23rd of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Roman

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR 1856 Marasesti 00:12 CFR Calatori
IR 401 Bucuresti Nord 00:28 CFR Calatori
IR 402 Ungheni Prut Fr. 01:01 CFR Calatori
IR 1654 Bucuresti Nord 01:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1653 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 03:00 CFR Calatori
R 5431 Suceava Nord 03:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1757 Suceava 04:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1857 Suceava Nord 05:10 CFR Calatori
R 16543 Iasi 05:14 Regiotrans
R 5421 Iasi 05:37 CFR Calatori
R 5412 Adjud 05:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1953 Suceava Nord 06:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1750 Bucuresti Nord 06:32 CFR Calatori
R 5401 Iasi 07:37 CFR Calatori
R 5442 Bacau 08:20 CFR Calatori
R 5402 Marasesti 08:20 CFR Calatori
R 16545 Dagata 08:24 Regiotrans
R 5432 Bacau 09:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Bucuresti Nord 10:10 CFR Calatori
R 5411 Suceava Nord 10:40 CFR Calatori
R 5420 Bacau 11:42 CFR Calatori
IR 380 Vicsani Fr. 11:44 CFR Calatori
R 5444 Bacau 13:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1754 Bucuresti Nord 14:12 CFR Calatori
R 5423 Iasi 14:17 CFR Calatori
R 16547 Buhaiesti 14:22 Regiotrans
R 5404 Marasesti 15:29 CFR Calatori
R 5443 Pascani 15:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1751 Suceava 16:09 CFR Calatori
R 16549 Buhaiesti 16:40 Regiotrans
R 5413 Suceava Nord 17:13 CFR Calatori
IR 381 Bucuresti Nord 17:18 CFR Calatori
R 5422 Bacau 17:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Suceava Nord 19:18 CFR Calatori
R 5406 Marasesti 19:19 CFR Calatori
R 5433 Suceava Nord 20:03 CFR Calatori
R 16551 Dagata 20:11 Regiotrans
R 5405 Pascani 21:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1952 Mangalia 21:56 CFR Calatori
R 5424 Bacau 22:04 CFR Calatori
R 5426 Bacau 22:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1755 Suceava 22:14 CFR Calatori
IR 1756 Bucuresti Nord 23:50 CFR Calatori