Skip navigation

Trains departing from Roman

There is a total of 54 trains departing from Roman on the 11th of December. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Roman

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR 1856 Marasesti 00:14 CFR Calatori
IC 401 Bucuresti Nord 00:25 CFR Calatori
IC 402 Ungheni Prut Fr. 01:11 CFR Calatori
IR 1654 Bucuresti Nord 01:56 CFR Calatori
IR 1653 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 03:05 CFR Calatori
R 5441 Suceava Nord 03:15 CFR Calatori
R 5430 Bacau 03:16 CFR Calatori
R 5421 Iasi 04:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1757 Suceava 04:44 CFR Calatori
R 16543 Iasi 05:11 Regio Calatori
IR 1857 Suceava Nord 05:17 CFR Calatori
R 5423 Iasi 05:24 CFR Calatori
R 5432 Bacau 05:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1953 Suceava Nord 06:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1750 Bucuresti Nord 06:32 CFR Calatori
R 5442 Bacau 07:18 CFR Calatori
R 5425 Iasi 07:26 CFR Calatori
R 5454 Bacau 08:16 CFR Calatori
R 5444 Bacau 08:16 CFR Calatori
R 16545 Dagata 08:24 Regio Calatori
R 5446 Bacau 09:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Bucuresti Nord 10:10 CFR Calatori
R 5443 Suceava Nord 10:16 CFR Calatori
R 5445 Suceava Nord 11:16 CFR Calatori
R 5434 Bacau 11:17 CFR Calatori
IC 380 Vicsani Fr. 11:52 CFR Calatori
R 5436 Bacau 12:16 CFR Calatori
R 5447 Suceava Nord 13:16 CFR Calatori
R 5420 Bacau 13:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1754 Bucuresti Nord 14:04 CFR Calatori
R 5449 Suceava Nord 14:16 CFR Calatori
R 16547 Buhaiesti 14:23 Regio Calatori
R 5422 Bacau 15:15 CFR Calatori
R 5451 Suceava Nord 15:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1751 Suceava 16:41 CFR Calatori
R 16549 Buhaiesti 16:50 Regio Calatori
R 5427 Iasi 17:16 CFR Calatori
IC 381 Bucuresti Nord 17:22 CFR Calatori
R 5424 Bacau 17:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1851 Iasi 18:53 CFR Calatori
R 5448 Bacau 19:21 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Suceava Nord 19:23 CFR Calatori
R 5453 Suceava Nord 19:27 CFR Calatori
R 16551 Dagata 19:30 Regio Calatori
IR 1852 Bacau 20:42 CFR Calatori
R 5426 Bacau 21:17 CFR Calatori
R 5429 Iasi 21:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1952 Mangalia 21:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1755 Suceava 22:05 CFR Calatori
R 5450 Bacau 22:21 CFR Calatori
R 5431 Pascani 22:26 CFR Calatori
R 5428 Bacau 23:16 CFR Calatori
R 5492 Bacau 23:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1756 Bucuresti Nord 23:51 CFR Calatori