Skip navigation

Trains departing from Roman

There is a total of 54 trains departing from Roman on the 19th of June. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Roman

Train To Departure Operator
IR 1856 Marasesti 00:14 CFR Calatori
IC 401 Bucuresti Nord 00:25 CFR Calatori
IC 402 Ungheni Prut Fr. 01:11 CFR Calatori
IR 1654 Bucuresti Nord 01:56 CFR Calatori
IR 1653 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 03:05 CFR Calatori
R 5441 Suceava Nord 03:15 CFR Calatori
R 5430 Bacau 03:16 CFR Calatori
R 5421 Iasi 04:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1757 Suceava 04:44 CFR Calatori
R 16543 Iasi 05:11 Regio Calatori
IR 1857 Suceava Nord 05:17 CFR Calatori
R 5423 Iasi 05:24 CFR Calatori
R 5432 Bacau 05:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1953 Suceava Nord 06:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1750 Bucuresti Nord 06:32 CFR Calatori
R 5442 Bacau 07:18 CFR Calatori
R 5425 Iasi 07:26 CFR Calatori
R 5454 Bacau 08:16 CFR Calatori
R 5444 Bacau 08:16 CFR Calatori
R 16545 Dagata 08:24 Regio Calatori
R 5446 Bacau 09:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Bucuresti Nord 10:10 CFR Calatori
R 5443 Suceava Nord 10:16 CFR Calatori
R 5445 Suceava Nord 11:16 CFR Calatori
R 5434 Bacau 11:17 CFR Calatori
IC 380 Vicsani Fr. 11:52 CFR Calatori
R 5436 Bacau 12:16 CFR Calatori
R 5447 Suceava Nord 13:16 CFR Calatori
R 5420 Bacau 13:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1754 Bucuresti Nord 14:04 CFR Calatori
R 5449 Suceava Nord 14:16 CFR Calatori
R 16547 Buhaiesti 14:23 Regio Calatori
R 5422 Bacau 15:15 CFR Calatori
R 5451 Suceava Nord 15:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1751 Suceava 16:41 CFR Calatori
R 16549 Buhaiesti 16:50 Regio Calatori
R 5427 Iasi 17:16 CFR Calatori
IC 381 Bucuresti Nord 17:22 CFR Calatori
R 5424 Bacau 17:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1851 Iasi 18:53 CFR Calatori
R 5448 Bacau 19:21 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Suceava Nord 19:23 CFR Calatori
R 5453 Suceava Nord 19:27 CFR Calatori
R 16551 Dagata 19:30 Regio Calatori
IR 1852 Bacau 20:42 CFR Calatori
R 5426 Bacau 21:17 CFR Calatori
R 5429 Iasi 21:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1952 Mangalia 21:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1755 Suceava 22:05 CFR Calatori
R 5450 Bacau 22:21 CFR Calatori
R 5431 Pascani 22:26 CFR Calatori
R 5428 Bacau 23:16 CFR Calatori
R 5492 Bacau 23:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1756 Bucuresti Nord 23:51 CFR Calatori