Skip navigation

Trains departing from Santana

There is a total of 37 trains departing from Santana on the 4th of March. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Santana

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
R 3111 Oradea 04:04 CFR Calatori
R 3728 Arad 05:04 CFR Calatori
R 16228 Arad 05:33 Regio Calatori
R 16238 Arad 05:33 Regio Calatori
R 16239 Brad 05:50 Regio Calatori
R 16227 Cermei hcv 05:50 Regio Calatori
IR 1744 Timisoara Nord 06:03 CFR Calatori
R 3112 Timisoara Nord 06:49 CFR Calatori
R 3113 Oradea 06:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1834 Iasi 08:14 CFR Calatori
R 16240 Arad 08:43 Regio Calatori
R 16230 Arad 08:43 Regio Calatori
R 16241 Gurahont 08:56 Regio Calatori
R 16229 Cermei hcv 08:56 Regio Calatori
R 3114 Arad 09:06 CFR Calatori
IR 1531 Timisoara Nord 10:18 CFR Calatori
R 16231 Cermei hcv 14:37 Regio Calatori
R 16245 Brad 14:37 Regio Calatori
R 3746 Arad 14:40 CFR Calatori
R 3115 Oradea 15:00 CFR Calatori
R 3747 Chisineu Cris 16:20 CFR Calatori
R 16234 Arad 16:23 Regio Calatori
R 16244 Arad 16:23 Regio Calatori
R 16247 Brad 16:40 Regio Calatori
R 16233 Cermei hcv 16:40 Regio Calatori
IR 1743 Satu Mare 17:25 CFR Calatori
R 3116 Timisoara Nord 18:21 CFR Calatori
IR 1536 Cluj Napoca 18:22 CFR Calatori
R 16236 Arad 18:43 Regio Calatori
R 16246 Arad 18:43 Regio Calatori
R 3117 Oradea 19:40 CFR Calatori
R 16248 Arad 20:03 Regio Calatori
R 16252 Arad 20:03 Regio Calatori
R 16235 Ineu 20:23 Regio Calatori
R 16249 Gurahont 20:23 Regio Calatori
IR 1833 Timisoara Nord 20:34 CFR Calatori
R 3118 Timisoara Nord 22:28 CFR Calatori