Skip navigation

Trains departing from Satu Mare

There is a total of 42 trains departing from Satu Mare on the 10th of December. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Satu Mare

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR 1744 Timisoara Nord 02:06 CFR Calatori
IR 15546 Timisoara Nord 03:08 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 4332 Oradea 03:30 CFR Calatori
R 4311 Baia Mare 04:52 CFR Calatori
R 4317 Apa Hm. 05:12 CFR Calatori
R 4415 Halmeu 06:12 CFR Calatori
R 4331 Halmeu 06:12   +3' CFR Calatori
IC 6827 Nyirabrany 06:21 CFR Calatori
IR 1545 Cluj Napoca 07:33 CFR Calatori
R 4334 Valea lui Mihai 07:40 CFR Calatori
R 4403 Halmeu 07:41 CFR Calatori
R 4313 Baia Mare 07:45 CFR Calatori
IR 15546-1 Timisoara Nord 08:32 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15542 Timisoara Nord 08:58 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 18826 Timisoara Nord 08:58 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 4315 Baia Mare 11:24 CFR Calatori
R 4405 Halmeu 12:40 CFR Calatori
IR 15543 Baia Mare 13:14 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1944 Mangalia 13:28 CFR Calatori
IR 15547 Baia Mare 13:52 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 4084 Jibou 14:35 CFR Calatori
R 4407 Halmeu 14:40 CFR Calatori
R 4321 Apa Hm. 14:45 CFR Calatori
IC 6823 Nyirabrany 15:00 CFR Calatori
IR 15546-2 Timisoara Nord 15:29 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 4336 Oradea 15:45 CFR Calatori
R 4091 Baia Mare 16:12 CFR Calatori
R 4409 Halmeu 16:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1742 Bucuresti Nord 16:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1934 Bucuresti Nord 17:55 CFR Calatori
R 4337 Halmeu 18:38 CFR Calatori
IR 15548 Timisoara Nord 18:40 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15545 Baia Mare 19:00 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 4411 Halmeu 19:55 CFR Calatori
R 4338 Oradea 19:59 CFR Calatori
IC 6826 Baia Mare 20:03 CFR Calatori
IR 1743 Baia Mare 21:19 CFR Calatori
IR 15549-1 Baia Mare 23:03 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15549 Baia Mare 23:03 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 4319 Apa Hm. 23:27 CFR Calatori
R 4413 Halmeu 23:29 CFR Calatori
R 4330 Carei 23:31 CFR Calatori