Skip navigation

Trains departing from Satu Mare

There is a total of 35 trains departing from Satu Mare on the 22nd of September. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Satu Mare

Train To Departure Delay Operator
IR 1744 Timisoara Nord 02:25 -2 CFR Calatori
R 4332 Oradea 03:25 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1746 Bucuresti Nord 03:47 0 CFR Calatori
R 4311 Baia Mare 05:12 0 CFR Calatori
R 4317 Apa Hm. 05:45 0 CFR Calatori
R 4331 Halmeu 06:12 +6 CFR Calatori
R 4402 Satu Mare Sud 06:13 0 CFR Calatori
IC 6827 Nyirabrany 06:21 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1545 Cluj Napoca 07:33 0 CFR Calatori
R 4334 Valea lui Mihai 07:40 0 CFR Calatori
R 4403 Halmeu 07:41 0 CFR Calatori
R 4343 Baia Mare 07:43 0 CFR Calatori
R 4313 Baia Mare 07:43 0 CFR Calatori
R 4315 Baia Mare 11:24 0 CFR Calatori
R 4405 Halmeu 12:40 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1944 Mangalia 13:30 0 CFR Calatori
R 4084 Jibou 14:35 0 CFR Calatori
R 4407 Halmeu 14:40 0 CFR Calatori
R 4321 Apa Hm. 14:45 0 CFR Calatori
IC 6823 Nyirabrany 15:00 0 CFR Calatori
R 4336 Oradea 15:45 0 CFR Calatori
R 4091 Baia Mare 16:10 0 CFR Calatori
R 4409 Halmeu 16:14 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1742 Bucuresti Nord 16:50 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1934 Bucuresti Nord 17:55 0 CFR Calatori
R 4347 Halmeu 18:38 0 CFR Calatori
R 4337 Halmeu 18:38 0 CFR Calatori
R 4411 Halmeu 19:50 0 CFR Calatori
R 4338 Oradea 19:59 0 CFR Calatori
IC 6826 Jibou 20:00 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1743 Baia Mare 21:19 0 CFR Calatori
R 4412 Satu Mare Sud 22:13 0 CFR Calatori
R 4319 Apa Hm. 23:25 0 CFR Calatori
R 4330 Carei 23:31 0 CFR Calatori
R 4413 Halmeu 23:49 0 CFR Calatori