Skip navigation

Trains departing from Sfantu Gheorghe

There is a total of 36 trains departing from Sfantu Gheorghe on the 15th of December. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Sfantu Gheorghe

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR 1641 Baia Mare 00:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1941 Baia Mare 00:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1944 Mangalia 00:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1942 Mangalia 02:47 CFR Calatori
IR 1642 Bucuresti Nord 02:47 CFR Calatori
IR 1644 Bucuresti Nord 04:42 CFR Calatori
R 4580 Brasov 05:02 CFR Calatori
R 4501 Gheorgheni 05:12 CFR Calatori
R 16360 Brasov 05:48 Regio Calatori
R 4502 Brasov 06:06 CFR Calatori
R 4505 Siculeni 06:49 CFR Calatori
IR 366 Biharkeresztes 07:38 CFR Calatori
R 16361 Bretcu Hm. 08:00 Regio Calatori
R 4504 Brasov 09:08 CFR Calatori
IR 407 Brasov 09:27 CFR Calatori
R 4582 Brasov 11:05 CFR Calatori
R 16364 Brasov 13:02 Regio Calatori
R 4517 Siculeni 13:04 CFR Calatori
R 4509 Gheorgheni 13:04 CFR Calatori
R 16363 Bretcu Hm. 14:34 Regio Calatori
R 4584 Brasov 14:44 CFR Calatori
R 16366 Brasov 15:01 Regio Calatori
IR 1645 Targu Mures 15:41 CFR Calatori
R 4508 Brasov 16:03 CFR Calatori
R 16365 Bretcu Hm. 16:40 Regio Calatori
R 4513 Toplita 17:07 CFR Calatori
R 4510 Brasov 18:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1646 Bucuresti Nord 18:27 CFR Calatori
R 4586 Brasov 18:52 CFR Calatori
IR 406 Biharkeresztes 19:30 CFR Calatori
R 16367 Bretcu Hm. 19:35 Regio Calatori
R 4515 Miercurea Ciuc 20:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1643 Beclean pe Somes 21:24 CFR Calatori
R 4512 Brasov 21:46 CFR Calatori
IR 1945 Satu Mare 23:04 CFR Calatori
IR 367 Brasov 23:24 CFR Calatori