Skip navigation

Trains departing from Sfantu Gheorghe

There is a total of 38 trains departing from Sfantu Gheorghe on the 18th of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Sfantu Gheorghe

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR-N 1941 Baia Mare 00:25 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1641 Baia Mare 00:25 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1944 Mangalia 00:47 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1642 Bucuresti Nord 03:16 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1942 Mangalia 03:16 CFR Calatori
R 4501 Gheorgheni 04:52 CFR Calatori
R 4580 Brasov 05:02 CFR Calatori
R 16360 Brasov 05:29 Regio Calatori
R 4502 Brasov 05:50 CFR Calatori
R 4505 Siculeni 06:33 CFR Calatori
R 16361 Bretcu Hm. 07:41 Regio Calatori
IR 366-1 Biharkeresztes 07:47 CFR Calatori
R 16362 Brasov 07:48 Regio Calatori
R 4504 Brasov 08:50 CFR Calatori
IR-N 407-2 Brasov 09:17 CFR Calatori
R 4582 Brasov 11:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1541 Brasov 12:59 CFR Calatori
R 4517 Siculeni 13:23 CFR Calatori
R 4509 Gheorgheni 13:23 CFR Calatori
R 16364 Brasov 14:21 Regio Calatori
R 16363 Bretcu Hm. 14:26 Regio Calatori
IR 1540 Iasi 14:42 CFR Calatori
R 4584 Brasov 14:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1645 Targu Mures 15:37 CFR Calatori
R 4508 Brasov 15:58 CFR Calatori
R 16365 Bretcu Hm. 16:39 Regio Calatori
R 4513 Toplita 16:58 CFR Calatori
R 4510 Brasov 17:47 CFR Calatori
R 4514 Brasov 17:47 CFR Calatori
IR 1646 Brasov 18:53 CFR Calatori
R 4586 Brasov 19:03 CFR Calatori
R 16367 Bretcu Hm. 19:35 Regio Calatori
IR-N 406-1 Biharkeresztes 19:57 CFR Calatori
R 4515 Miercurea Ciuc 20:36 CFR Calatori
R 4519 Siculeni 20:36 CFR Calatori
R 4512 Brasov 21:39 CFR Calatori
IR 367-2 Brasov 23:05 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1945 Satu Mare 23:06 CFR Calatori