Skip navigation

Trains departing from Sibiu

There is a total of 39 trains departing from Sibiu on the 20th of July. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Sibiu

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR 1722 Caracal 02:41 CFR Calatori
R 2064 Piatra Olt 03:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1811 Timisoara Nord 03:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1528 Bucuresti Nord 04:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1928 Constanta 04:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1737 Cluj Napoca 06:17 CFR Calatori
IR 473 Bucuresti Nord 06:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1720 Craiova 06:52 CFR Calatori
R 2411 Vintu de Jos 07:15 CFR Calatori
R 2561 Medias 07:20 CFR Calatori
R 2512 Fagaras 07:35 CFR Calatori
R 2068 Ramnicu Valcea 07:42 CFR Calatori
IR 74 Lokoshaza 08:15 CFR Calatori
R 2591 Loamnes Hm. 08:42 CFR Calatori
R 2593 Loamnes Hm. 10:10 CFR Calatori
IR 347 Bucuresti Nord 10:54 CFR Calatori
R 2102 Brasov 11:55 CFR Calatori
R 2421 Saliste Hm. 12:15 CFR Calatori
R 2563 Sighisoara 12:22 CFR Calatori
R 2595 Copsa Mica 14:21 CFR Calatori
R 2423 Miercurea Sibiu Hm. 14:33 CFR Calatori
R 2104 Brasov 14:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1624 Bucuresti Nord 15:11 CFR Calatori
R 2106 Fagaras 15:34 CFR Calatori
R 2443 Targu Mures 15:48 CFR Calatori
R 2565 Medias 15:55 CFR Calatori
R 2070 Craiova 16:07 CFR Calatori
IR 1725 Craiova 17:03 CFR Calatori
R 2567 Sighisoara 17:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1923 Mangalia 18:35 CFR Calatori
IR 346 Lokoshaza 19:13 CFR Calatori
R 2514 Fagaras 19:28 CFR Calatori
R 2415 Teius 19:32 CFR Calatori
R 2569 Medias 19:36 CFR Calatori
IR 75 Brasov 20:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1736 Ramnicu Valcea 20:44 CFR Calatori
IR 472 Lokoshaza 23:02 CFR Calatori
R 2571 Medias 23:17 CFR Calatori
R 2516 Ucea 23:35 CFR Calatori