Skip navigation

Trains departing from Sibiu

There is a total of 39 trains departing from Sibiu on the 23rd of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Sibiu

Train To Departure Operator
IR 1722 Caracal 02:41 CFR Calatori
R 2064 Piatra Olt 03:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1811 Timisoara Nord 03:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1528 Bucuresti Nord 04:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1928 Constanta 04:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1737 Cluj Napoca 06:17 CFR Calatori
IR 473 Bucuresti Nord 06:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1720 Craiova 06:52 CFR Calatori
R 2411 Vintu de Jos 07:15 CFR Calatori
R 2561 Medias 07:20 CFR Calatori
R 2512 Fagaras 07:35 CFR Calatori
R 2068 Ramnicu Valcea 07:42 CFR Calatori
IR 74 Lokoshaza 08:15 CFR Calatori
R 2591 Loamnes Hm. 08:42 CFR Calatori
R 2593 Loamnes Hm. 10:10 CFR Calatori
IR 347 Bucuresti Nord 10:54 CFR Calatori
R 2102 Brasov 11:55 CFR Calatori
R 2421 Saliste Hm. 12:15 CFR Calatori
R 2563 Sighisoara 12:22 CFR Calatori
R 2595 Copsa Mica 14:21 CFR Calatori
R 2423 Miercurea Sibiu Hm. 14:33 CFR Calatori
R 2104 Brasov 14:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1624 Bucuresti Nord 15:11 CFR Calatori
R 2106 Fagaras 15:34 CFR Calatori
R 2443 Targu Mures 15:48 CFR Calatori
R 2565 Medias 15:55 CFR Calatori
R 2070 Craiova 16:07 CFR Calatori
IR 1725 Craiova 17:03 CFR Calatori
R 2567 Sighisoara 17:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1923 Mangalia 18:35 CFR Calatori
IR 346 Lokoshaza 19:13 CFR Calatori
R 2514 Fagaras 19:28 CFR Calatori
R 2415 Teius 19:32 CFR Calatori
R 2569 Medias 19:36 CFR Calatori
IR 75 Brasov 20:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1736 Ramnicu Valcea 20:44 CFR Calatori
IR 472 Lokoshaza 23:02 CFR Calatori
R 2571 Medias 23:17 CFR Calatori
R 2516 Ucea 23:35 CFR Calatori