Skip navigation

Trains departing from Siculeni

There is a total of 39 trains departing from Siculeni on the 23rd of October. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Siculeni

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR 1945 Satu Mare 00:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1942 Mangalia 01:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1642 Bucuresti Nord 01:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1941 Baia Mare 01:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1641 Baia Mare 01:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1644 Bucuresti Nord 03:33 CFR Calatori
R 5202 Focsani 04:18 CFR Calatori
R 4502 Brasov 04:38 CFR Calatori
R 4503 Targu Mures 05:12 CFR Calatori
R 5213 Miercurea Ciuc 06:14 CFR Calatori
R 4504 Brasov 06:22 CFR Calatori
R 5214 Comanesti 07:24 CFR Calatori
R 4501 Gheorgheni 07:42 CFR Calatori
IR 407 Brasov 08:08 CFR Calatori
R 5201 Miercurea Ciuc 08:46 CFR Calatori
IR 366 Biharkeresztes 08:47 CFR Calatori
R 4506 Miercurea Ciuc 09:38 CFR Calatori
R 5203 Miercurea Ciuc 10:46 CFR Calatori
R 4518 Miercurea Ciuc 11:00 CFR Calatori
R 4507 Targu Mures 12:09 CFR Calatori
R 5204 Onesti 12:16 CFR Calatori
R 4508 Brasov 14:12 CFR Calatori
R 4520 Miercurea Ciuc 14:39 CFR Calatori
R 4509 Gheorgheni 14:40 CFR Calatori
R 4511 Targu Mures 15:47 CFR Calatori
R 4510 Brasov 16:20 CFR Calatori
R 5208 Tecuci 16:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1645 Targu Mures 16:51 CFR Calatori
IR 1646 Bucuresti Nord 17:17 CFR Calatori
R 5207 Miercurea Ciuc 18:48 CFR Calatori
R 4513 Toplita 19:09 CFR Calatori
R 4512 Brasov 19:41 CFR Calatori
R 5212 Marasesti 20:05 CFR Calatori
IR 406 Biharkeresztes 20:37 CFR Calatori
IR 367 Brasov 22:04 CFR Calatori
R 4522 Miercurea Ciuc 22:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1643 Beclean pe Somes 22:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1944 Mangalia 23:26 CFR Calatori
R 4523 Izvoru Muresului Hm. 23:46 CFR Calatori