Skip navigation

Trains departing from Siculeni

There is a total of 39 trains departing from Siculeni on the 23rd of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Siculeni

Train To Departure Operator
IR 1945 Satu Mare 00:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1942 Mangalia 01:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1642 Bucuresti Nord 01:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1941 Baia Mare 01:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1641 Baia Mare 01:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1644 Bucuresti Nord 03:33 CFR Calatori
R 5202 Focsani 04:18 CFR Calatori
R 4502 Brasov 04:38 CFR Calatori
R 4503 Targu Mures 05:12 CFR Calatori
R 5213 Miercurea Ciuc 06:14 CFR Calatori
R 4504 Brasov 06:22 CFR Calatori
R 5214 Comanesti 07:24 CFR Calatori
R 4501 Gheorgheni 07:42 CFR Calatori
IR 407 Brasov 08:08 CFR Calatori
R 5201 Miercurea Ciuc 08:46 CFR Calatori
IR 366 Biharkeresztes 08:47 CFR Calatori
R 4506 Miercurea Ciuc 09:38 CFR Calatori
R 5203 Miercurea Ciuc 10:46 CFR Calatori
R 4518 Miercurea Ciuc 11:00 CFR Calatori
R 4507 Targu Mures 12:09 CFR Calatori
R 5204 Onesti 12:16 CFR Calatori
R 4508 Brasov 14:12 CFR Calatori
R 4520 Miercurea Ciuc 14:39 CFR Calatori
R 4509 Gheorgheni 14:40 CFR Calatori
R 4511 Targu Mures 15:47 CFR Calatori
R 4510 Brasov 16:20 CFR Calatori
R 5208 Tecuci 16:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1645 Targu Mures 16:51 CFR Calatori
IR 1646 Bucuresti Nord 17:17 CFR Calatori
R 5207 Miercurea Ciuc 18:48 CFR Calatori
R 4513 Toplita 19:09 CFR Calatori
R 4512 Brasov 19:41 CFR Calatori
R 5212 Marasesti 20:05 CFR Calatori
IR 406 Biharkeresztes 20:37 CFR Calatori
IR 367 Brasov 22:04 CFR Calatori
R 4522 Miercurea Ciuc 22:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1643 Beclean pe Somes 22:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1944 Mangalia 23:26 CFR Calatori
R 4523 Izvoru Muresului Hm. 23:46 CFR Calatori