Skip navigation

Trains departing from Sighisoara

There is a total of 27 trains departing from Sighisoara on the 26th of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Sighisoara

Train To Departure Operator
IR 1741 Satu Mare 00:21 CFR Calatori
IR 15533-1 Arad 01:43 Trans Carpatic
IR 15533 Arad 01:43 Trans Carpatic
IR 15538 Arad 01:43 Trans Carpatic
R 3528 Brasov 02:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1931 Oradea 02:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1742 Bucuresti Nord 02:46 CFR Calatori
IR 1932 Mangalia 02:46 CFR Calatori
IR 15534 Bucuresti Nord 03:43 Trans Carpatic
IR 15537 Constanta 03:43 Trans Carpatic
R 3542 Odorhei 03:52 CFR Calatori
R 3530 Beia Hm. 04:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1934 Bucuresti Nord 04:38 CFR Calatori
R 3085 Cluj Napoca 04:54 CFR Calatori
R 2564 Sibiu 06:29 CFR Calatori
R 3500 Brasov 07:15 CFR Calatori
R 3501 Medias 09:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1745 Baia Mare 11:43 CFR Calatori
R 3546 Odorhei 12:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1746 Bucuresti Nord 14:04 CFR Calatori
R 2568 Sibiu 15:22 CFR Calatori
R 3536 Brasov 15:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1539 Cluj Napoca 17:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1538 Bucuresti Nord 17:51 CFR Calatori
R 3503 Teius 18:22 CFR Calatori
R 3538 Brasov 18:25 CFR Calatori
R 3550 Odorhei 19:49 CFR Calatori