Skip navigation

Trains departing from Simeria

There is a total of 55 trains departing from Simeria on the 16th of August. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Simeria

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR 1839 Deva 00:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1835 Cluj Napoca 00:43 CFR Calatori
R 2027 Timisoara Nord 01:45 CFR Calatori
IR 472 Lokoshaza 02:05 CFR Calatori
IR 473 Bucuresti Nord 03:56 CFR Calatori
R 2700 Petrosani 04:03 CFR Calatori
R 2702 Petrosani 04:10 CFR Calatori
R 2141 Hunedoara 04:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1765 Timisoara Nord 04:51   +35' CFR Calatori
R 2302 Teius 05:00 CFR Calatori
R 2701 Deva 05:55   +4' CFR Calatori
IR 15533-1 Arad 05:55 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15533 Arad 06:11 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15538 Arad 06:11 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 2031 Arad 06:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1811 Timisoara Nord 06:39   +6' CFR Calatori
R 2381 Savarsin 07:17 CFR Calatori
IR 1824 Bucuresti Nord 07:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1837 Timisoara Nord 07:46   +8' CFR Calatori
IR 347 Bucuresti Nord 07:54 CFR Calatori
IR 1821 Arad 07:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1921 Arad 07:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1925 Deva 09:03 CFR Calatori
IR 1818 Targu Mures 10:12 CFR Calatori
R 2038 Deva 10:14 CFR Calatori
R 2705 Arad 10:20 CFR Calatori
R 2704 Petrosani 10:35 CFR Calatori
IR 74 Lokoshaza 11:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1836 Bucuresti Nord 11:28 CFR Calatori
R 2306 Teius 11:51 CFR Calatori
R 2043 Arad 12:20 CFR Calatori
R 2143 Hunedoara 14:03 CFR Calatori
R 2707 Ilia 14:10 CFR Calatori
R 2039 Cluj Napoca 14:40 CFR Calatori
R 2724 Subcetate 14:45 CFR Calatori
R 2185 Lugoj 14:59 CFR Calatori
R 2045 Arad 15:42 CFR Calatori
R 2708 Petrosani 16:08 CFR Calatori
R 2312 Teius 16:16 CFR Calatori
R 2145 Hunedoara 16:35 CFR Calatori
R 2343 Savarsin 17:17 CFR Calatori
IR 75 Brasov 17:51 CFR Calatori
IR 1766 Iasi 18:11 CFR Calatori
IR 1812 Sibiu 19:24 CFR Calatori
R 2047 Savarsin 19:28 CFR Calatori
R 2024 Targu Jiu 19:53 CFR Calatori
IR 1819 Timisoara Nord 20:14 CFR Calatori
IR 1926 Craiova 20:24 CFR Calatori
R 2713 Deva 21:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1838 Iasi 21:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1922 Mangalia 21:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1822 Constanta 21:50 CFR Calatori
IR 346 Lokoshaza 22:14 CFR Calatori
IR 15534 Bucuresti Nord 23:24 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15537 Constanta 23:24 Astra Trans Carpatic