Skip navigation

Trains departing from Simeria

There is a total of 58 trains departing from Simeria on the 14th of December. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Simeria

Train To Departure Delay Operator
IR 1835 Cluj Napoca 00:34 +40 CFR Calatori
R 1829 Deva 00:40 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1843 Beclean pe Somes 01:16 0 CFR Calatori
R 2027 Timisoara Nord 02:20 0 CFR Calatori
IC 472 Lokoshaza 02:40 0 CFR Calatori
IC 473 Bucuresti Nord 03:20 0 CFR Calatori
R 2700 Petrosani 04:01 0 CFR Calatori
R 2702 Petrosani 04:12 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1765 Timisoara Nord 04:24 +10 CFR Calatori
R 2141 Hunedoara 04:45 0 CFR Calatori
R 2302 Teius 05:00 0 CFR Calatori
R 2701 Deva 05:55 +2 CFR Calatori
IR 1811 Timisoara Nord 06:26 0 CFR Calatori
R 2031 Arad 06:32 0 CFR Calatori
R 2381 Savarsin 07:17 0 CFR Calatori
IC 347 Bucuresti Nord 07:21 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1824 Bucuresti Nord 07:33 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1923 Arad 07:44 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1821 Arad 07:44 0 CFR Calatori
IR 12837 Timisoara Nord 08:38 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1837 Timisoara Nord 08:38 +7 CFR Calatori
IR 1925 Deva 08:48 0 CFR Calatori
IC 1470 Lokoshaza 09:41 0 CFR Calatori
R 2038 Deva 10:03 0 CFR Calatori
R 2705 Arad 10:10 0 CFR Calatori
R 2704 Petrosani 10:35 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1820 Targu Mures 11:11 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1836 Bucuresti Nord 11:18 +5 CFR Calatori
IC 74 Lokoshaza 11:21 0 CFR Calatori
IR 14064 Brasov 11:24 0 Regiotrans
IR 1622 Bucuresti Nord 12:00 0 CFR Calatori
R 2306 Teius 12:07 0 CFR Calatori
R 2043 Arad 12:35 0 CFR Calatori
R 2143 Hunedoara 14:10 0 CFR Calatori
R 2707 Ilia 14:14 0 CFR Calatori
R 2039 Cluj Napoca 14:39 0 CFR Calatori
R 2724 Subcetate 14:45 0 CFR Calatori
R 2185 Lugoj 15:00 0 CFR Calatori
IR 14065 Timisoara Nord 15:30 0 Regiotrans
R 2045 Arad 15:43 0 CFR Calatori
R 2708 Petrosani 16:10 0 CFR Calatori
R 2312 Teius 16:20 0 CFR Calatori
R 2145 Hunedoara 16:35 0 CFR Calatori
R 2343 Savarsin 17:23 0 CFR Calatori
IC 75 Brasov 17:41 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1766 Iasi 18:12 0 CFR Calatori
R 2024 Targu Jiu 19:04 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1621 Timisoara Nord 19:11 0 CFR Calatori
IC 1471 Ruse 19:22 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1812 Sibiu 19:25 0 CFR Calatori
R 2047 Savarsin 19:30 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1819 Timisoara Nord 20:15 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1926 Craiova 20:25 0 CFR Calatori
R 2713 Deva 21:18 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1838 Iasi 21:29 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1822 Constanta 22:15 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1924 Mangalia 22:15 0 CFR Calatori
IC 346 Lokoshaza 22:25 0 CFR Calatori