Skip navigation

Trains departing from Suceava

There is a total of 57 trains departing from Suceava on the 14th of April. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Suceava

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR-N 1654 Bucuresti Nord 01:11 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1653 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 04:02 CFR Calatori
R 5731 Cacica Hm. 04:35 CFR Calatori
R 5502 Pascani 04:43 CFR Calatori
R 5501 Suceava Nord 05:22 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1766 Iasi 05:25 CFR Calatori
R 5701 Ilva Mica 05:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1750 Bucuresti Nord 05:40 CFR Calatori
R 5431 Suceava Nord 06:15 CFR Calatori
R 5560 Botosani 06:23 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1953 Suceava Nord 06:50 CFR Calatori
R 5432 Bacau 07:18 CFR Calatori
R 5601 Suceava Nord 07:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1833 Timisoara Nord 08:09 CFR Calatori
R 5623 Putna Hm. 08:15 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1838 Iasi 08:16 CFR Calatori
R 5562 Botosani 08:30 CFR Calatori
R 5733 Cacica Hm. 08:30 CFR Calatori
R 5721 Campulung Mold. 08:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Bucuresti Nord 08:52 CFR Calatori
R 5602 Iasi 09:27 CFR Calatori
R 5504 Pascani 09:27 CFR Calatori
R 5603 Suceava Nord 09:38 CFR Calatori
R 5561 Suceava Nord 10:49 CFR Calatori
R 5604 Iasi 12:19 CFR Calatori
R 5411 Suceava Nord 12:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1754 Bucuresti Nord 12:45 CFR Calatori
R 5564 Botosani 12:56 CFR Calatori
IR 1831 Cluj Napoca 13:00 CFR Calatori
R 5605 Suceava Nord 14:02 CFR Calatori
R 5506 Pascani 14:07 CFR Calatori
R 5625 Putna Hm. 14:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1656 Marasesti 14:45 CFR Calatori
R 5606 Iasi 15:14 CFR Calatori
R 5735 Cacica Hm. 15:45 CFR Calatori
R 5503 Suceava Nord 16:27 CFR Calatori
R 5703 Ilva Mica 16:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1832 Galati 16:38 CFR Calatori
R 5608 Iasi 17:23 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1765 Timisoara Nord 17:28 CFR Calatori
R 5505 Suceava Nord 18:18 CFR Calatori
R 5627 Putna Hm. 18:45 CFR Calatori
R 5566 Botosani 18:49 CFR Calatori
R 5610 Iasi 19:17 CFR Calatori
R 5413 Suceava Nord 19:21 CFR Calatori
R 5433 Suceava Nord 19:21 CFR Calatori
R 5723 Campulung Mold. 19:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Suceava Nord 19:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1834 Iasi 19:58 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1837 Timisoara Nord 20:38 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1952 Mangalia 20:41 CFR Calatori
R 5508 Pascani 21:02 CFR Calatori
R 5565 Suceava Nord 21:10 CFR Calatori
R 5435 Suceava Nord 21:37 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1758 Bucuresti Nord 22:31 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1756 Bucuresti Nord 22:31 CFR Calatori
R 5510 Pascani 23:02 CFR Calatori