Skip navigation

Trains departing from Targu Jiu

There is a total of 30 trains departing from Targu Jiu on the 26th of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Targu Jiu

Train To Departure Operator
IR 1822 Constanta 00:46 CFR Calatori
IR 1922 Mangalia 00:46 CFR Calatori
R 2092 Craiova 04:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1821 Arad 04:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1921 Arad 04:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1826 Bucuresti Nord 05:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1925 Deva 05:42 CFR Calatori
R 2850 Filiasi 05:55 CFR Calatori
R 2081 Petrosani 05:56 CFR Calatori
R 2870 Rovinari Hm. 06:20 CFR Calatori
R 2080 Craiova 06:24 CFR Calatori
R 2852 Craiova 08:10 CFR Calatori
R 2860 Craiova 08:10 CFR Calatori
R 2083 Petrosani 08:15 CFR Calatori
R 2082 Craiova 09:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1729 Petrosani 09:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1824 Bucuresti Nord 10:40 CFR Calatori
R 2872 Turceni 12:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1728 Caracal 13:55 CFR Calatori
R 2094 Craiova 14:00 CFR Calatori
R 2854 Craiova 14:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1836 Bucuresti Nord 15:05 CFR Calatori
R 2084 Craiova 16:10 CFR Calatori
R 2085 Petrosani 17:21 CFR Calatori
R 2089 Petrosani 18:58 CFR Calatori
R 2856 Craiova 19:00 CFR Calatori
R 2088 Craiova 20:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1835 Cluj Napoca 21:30 CFR Calatori
R 2023 Simeria 22:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1926 Craiova 23:30 CFR Calatori