Skip navigation

Trains departing from Teius

There is a total of 37 trains departing from Teius on the 17th of April. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Teius

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR-N 1946 Mangalia 00:25 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1742 Bucuresti Nord 00:25 CFR Calatori
R 2412 Sibiu 02:14 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1741 Satu Mare 02:16 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1947 Satu Mare 02:16 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1765 Timisoara Nord 02:44 CFR Calatori
R 3081 Cluj Napoca 02:57 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1931 Oradea 04:06 CFR Calatori
R 3083 Cluj Napoca 04:12 CFR Calatori
R 3500 Brasov 04:34 CFR Calatori
R 2442 Targu Mures 04:49 CFR Calatori
R 2441 Sibiu 05:27 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1837 Timisoara Nord 05:44 CFR Calatori
R 3512 Sighisoara 06:45 CFR Calatori
R 2038 Simeria 08:00 CFR Calatori
R 3085 Cluj Napoca 08:03 CFR Calatori
IR 1739 Cluj Napoca 08:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1836 Craiova 09:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1818 Targu Mures 11:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1746 Bucuresti Nord 11:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1745 Baia Mare 13:33 CFR Calatori
R 3514 Medias 14:12 CFR Calatori
R 3089 Cluj Napoca 14:13 CFR Calatori
R 2416 Sibiu 15:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1538 Bucuresti Nord 15:46 CFR Calatori
R 2039 Cluj Napoca 16:07 CFR Calatori
IR 15046 Alba Iulia 16:46 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1819 Timisoara Nord 18:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1738 Ramnicu Valcea 18:18 CFR Calatori
IR 15048 Cluj Napoca 18:31 Transferoviar Calatori
R 2443 Targu Mures 19:19 CFR Calatori
R 2307 Simeria 19:23 CFR Calatori
R 3086 Sighisoara 19:40 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1766 Iasi 20:14 CFR Calatori
IR 1539 Cluj Napoca 21:03 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1932 Mangalia 21:33 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1838 Iasi 23:20 CFR Calatori