Skip navigation

Trains departing from Teius

There is a total of 38 trains departing from Teius on the 14th of August. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Teius

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR 1932 Mangalia 00:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1742 Bucuresti Nord 00:15 CFR Calatori
R 2412 Sibiu 01:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1934 Bucuresti Nord 01:53 CFR Calatori
IR 1835 Cluj Napoca 02:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1765 Timisoara Nord 02:47 CFR Calatori
IR 1741 Satu Mare 02:49 CFR Calatori
R 2491 Cugir Hm. 04:12 CFR Calatori
R 3500 Brasov 04:15 CFR Calatori
R 3083 Cluj Napoca 04:17 CFR Calatori
IR 1931 Oradea 05:09 CFR Calatori
R 2441 Sibiu 05:23 CFR Calatori
IR 1837 Timisoara Nord 05:37 CFR Calatori
R 2442 Targu Mures 06:20 CFR Calatori
R 3512 Sighisoara 06:37 CFR Calatori
R 2038 Deva 07:57 CFR Calatori
R 3085 Cluj Napoca 08:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1737 Cluj Napoca 08:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1836 Bucuresti Nord 09:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1746 Bucuresti Nord 11:41 CFR Calatori
R 2311 Simeria 11:53 CFR Calatori
IR 1818 Targu Mures 12:15 CFR Calatori
R 2493 Cugir Hm. 12:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1745 Baia Mare 14:03 CFR Calatori
R 3514 Medias 14:12 CFR Calatori
R 2343 Savarsin 14:51 CFR Calatori
IR 1538 Bucuresti Nord 15:36 CFR Calatori
R 2039 Cluj Napoca 16:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1819 Timisoara Nord 17:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1736 Ramnicu Valcea 18:38 CFR Calatori
R 2443 Targu Mures 19:01 CFR Calatori
R 3086 Sighisoara 19:11 CFR Calatori
R 3091 Cluj Napoca 19:30 CFR Calatori
R 2307 Simeria 19:54 CFR Calatori
IR 1539 Cluj Napoca 20:06 CFR Calatori
IR 1766 Iasi 20:16 CFR Calatori
R 3088 Alba Iulia 22:07 CFR Calatori
IR 1838 Iasi 23:14 CFR Calatori