Skip navigation

Trains departing from Teius

There is a total of 36 trains departing from Teius on the 18th of February. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Teius

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR 1742 Bucuresti Nord 00:19 CFR Calatori
IR 1741 Satu Mare 02:20 CFR Calatori
R 2412 Sibiu 02:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1835 Cluj Napoca 02:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1765 Timisoara Nord 02:56 CFR Calatori
IR 1931 Oradea 04:10 CFR Calatori
R 3500 Brasov 04:45 CFR Calatori
R 3083 Cluj Napoca 04:48 CFR Calatori
R 2441 Sibiu 05:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1837 Timisoara Nord 05:47 CFR Calatori
R 2442 Targu Mures 06:06 CFR Calatori
R 3512 Sighisoara 06:33 CFR Calatori
R 2038 Simeria 07:50 CFR Calatori
R 3085 Cluj Napoca 07:54 CFR Calatori
IR 1836 Bucuresti Nord 09:30 CFR Calatori
R 3087 Cluj Napoca 10:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1818 Targu Mures 11:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1746 Bucuresti Nord 12:13 CFR Calatori
R 2311 Simeria 12:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1745 Baia Mare 13:36 CFR Calatori
R 3514 Medias 14:05 CFR Calatori
R 3089 Cluj Napoca 14:13 CFR Calatori
R 2416 Sibiu 15:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1538 Bucuresti Nord 15:43 CFR Calatori
R 2039 Cluj Napoca 16:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1819 Timisoara Nord 18:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1738 Ramnicu Valcea 18:15 CFR Calatori
R 2443 Targu Mures 18:59 CFR Calatori
R 3091 Cluj Napoca 19:25 CFR Calatori
R 3086 Sighisoara 19:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1539 Cluj Napoca 19:35 CFR Calatori
R 2307 Simeria 19:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1766 Iasi 20:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1932 Mangalia 21:26 CFR Calatori
R 3088 Alba Iulia 22:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1838 Iasi 22:52 CFR Calatori