Skip navigation

Trains departing from Timisoara Nord

There is a total of 89 trains departing from Timisoara Nord on the 23rd of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Timisoara Nord

Train To Departure Operator
R 16101 Resita Nord 03:02 Regio Calatori
R 2230 Remetea Mica 03:45 CFR Calatori
R 9609 Buzias 04:16 CFR Calatori
R 2601 Arad 04:32 CFR Calatori
IR 15591-1 Arad 04:52 Trans Carpatic
R 3113 Oradea 05:08 CFR Calatori
IC 1692 Bucuresti Nord 05:22 CFR Calatori
IR 15592 Craiova 05:54 Trans Carpatic
IR 1818 Targu Mures 06:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1834 Iasi 06:33 CFR Calatori
R 9585 Jimbolia 07:05 CFR Calatori
R 16271 Jimbolia 07:05 Regio Calatori
R 16147 Nerau hcv. 07:14 Regio Calatori
R 9614 Lugoj 07:17 CFR Calatori
R 16105 Resita Nord 07:23 Regio Calatori
R 16121 Cruceni hcv. 07:29 Regio Calatori
IR 78 Lokoshaza 07:30 CFR Calatori
IR 15595 Arad 07:36 Trans Carpatic
IR 15591 Arad 07:36 Trans Carpatic
IR 18851 Arad 07:36 Trans Carpatic
R 9663 Stamora Moravita 07:49 CFR Calatori
IR 15543 Baia Mare 07:52 Trans Carpatic
IR 15541 Arad 16:55 Trans Carpatic
R 16183 Sannicolau Mare 07:55 Regio Calatori
IR 15547 Baia Mare 08:10 Trans Carpatic
R 16273 Jimbolia 08:12 Regio Calatori
R 9587 Jimbolia 08:12 CFR Calatori
R 2603 Arad 08:21 CFR Calatori
R 9572 Caransebes 08:34 CFR Calatori
R 16123 Cruceni hcv. 11:00 Regio Calatori
R 18801-2 Arad 11:50 Trans Carpatic
R 18801 Arad 11:50 Trans Carpatic
R 18801-1 Arad 12:55 Trans Carpatic
R 3115 Oradea 13:06 CFR Calatori
IR 1766 Iasi 13:35 CFR Calatori
R 9589 Jimbolia 13:40 CFR Calatori
R 16275 Jimbolia 13:40 Regio Calatori
IR 1798 Bucuresti Nord 13:52 CFR Calatori
R 2028 Simeria 13:54 CFR Calatori
R 16109 Resita Nord 13:56 Regio Calatori
R 16185 Cenad h. 14:10 Regio Calatori
R 2234 Remetea Mica 14:13 CFR Calatori
R 16149 Lovrin 14:16 Regio Calatori
R 9192 Domasnea Cornea Hm. 14:18 CFR Calatori
R 9616 Lugoj 14:21 CFR Calatori
IR 15727 Oradea 14:30 Interregional Calatori
IR 72 Lokoshaza 14:38 CFR Calatori
R 9665 Stamora Moravita 14:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1743 Baia Mare 15:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1812 Sibiu 16:00 CFR Calatori
R 16111 Resita Nord 16:14 Regio Calatori
R 16187 Cenad h. 16:20 Regio Calatori
R 2605 Arad 16:23 CFR Calatori
IR 1699 Resita Sud Hm. 16:23 CFR Calatori
R 9591 Jimbolia 16:25 CFR Calatori
R 16277 Jimbolia 16:25 Regio Calatori
R 9576 Caransebes 16:27 CFR Calatori
R 9618 Lugoj 16:27 CFR Calatori
R 2236 Remetea Mica 16:32 CFR Calatori
R 9667 Stamora Moravita 16:32 CFR Calatori
R 16153 Nerau hcv. 16:35 Regio Calatori
R 16125 Cruceni hcv. 16:40 Regio Calatori
IR 15549 Baia Mare 17:07 Trans Carpatic
IR 15549-1 Baia Mare 17:07 Trans Carpatic
IR 1536 Cluj Napoca 17:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1838 Iasi 17:36 CFR Calatori
R 3117 Oradea 17:50 CFR Calatori
R 9669 Stamora Moravita 19:01 CFR Calatori
IR 1992 Mangalia 19:09 CFR Calatori
R 9620 Lugoj 19:22 CFR Calatori
R 16155 Lovrin 19:31 Regio Calatori
R 9593 Jimbolia 19:36 CFR Calatori
R 16279 Jimbolia 19:36 Regio Calatori
IR 18852 Bucuresti Nord 19:38 Trans Carpatic
R 9578 Caransebes 19:39 CFR Calatori
R 16189 Sannicolau Mare 19:42 Regio Calatori
R 16127 Cruceni hcv. 19:55 Regio Calatori
R 2611 Arad 19:58 CFR Calatori
R 16113 Resita Nord 20:06 Regio Calatori
IR 15590 Bucuresti Nord 20:07 Trans Carpatic
IR 15594 Constanta 20:07 Trans Carpatic
IR 15551 Arad 20:39 Trans Carpatic
IR 15593 Arad 22:02 Trans Carpatic
IR 1996 Mangalia 22:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1696 Bucuresti Nord 22:40 CFR Calatori
R 9580 Lugoj 22:58 CFR Calatori
R 9595 Jimbolia 23:12 CFR Calatori
R 16281 Jimbolia 23:12 Regio Calatori
R 2613 Arad 23:26 CFR Calatori