Skip navigation

Trains departing from Timisoara Nord

There is a total of 89 trains departing from Timisoara Nord on the 20th of September. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Timisoara Nord

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
R 16101 Resita Nord 03:02 Regio Calatori
R 2230 Remetea Mica 03:45 CFR Calatori
R 9609 Buzias 04:16 CFR Calatori
R 2601 Arad 04:32 CFR Calatori
IR 15591-1 Arad 04:52 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 3113 Oradea 05:08 CFR Calatori
IC 1692 Bucuresti Nord 05:22 CFR Calatori
IR 15592 Craiova 05:54 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1818 Targu Mures 06:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1834 Iasi 06:33 CFR Calatori
R 9585 Jimbolia 07:05 CFR Calatori
R 16271 Jimbolia 07:05 Regio Calatori
R 16147 Nerau hcv. 07:14 Regio Calatori
R 9614 Lugoj 07:17 CFR Calatori
R 16105 Resita Nord 07:23 Regio Calatori
R 16121 Cruceni hcv. 07:29 Regio Calatori
IR 78 Lokoshaza 07:30 CFR Calatori
IR 15595 Arad 07:36 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15591 Arad 07:36   +2' Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 18851 Arad 07:36 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 9663 Stamora Moravita 07:49 CFR Calatori
IR 15543 Baia Mare 07:52 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15541 Arad 16:55 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 16183 Sannicolau Mare 07:55 Regio Calatori
IR 15547 Baia Mare 08:10 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 16273 Jimbolia 08:12 Regio Calatori
R 9587 Jimbolia 08:12 CFR Calatori
R 2603 Arad 08:21 CFR Calatori
R 9572 Caransebes 08:34 CFR Calatori
R 16123 Cruceni hcv. 11:00 Regio Calatori
R 18801-2 Arad 11:50 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 18801 Arad 11:50 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 18801-1 Arad 12:55 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 3115 Oradea 13:06 CFR Calatori
IR 1766 Iasi 13:35 CFR Calatori
R 9589 Jimbolia 13:40 CFR Calatori
R 16275 Jimbolia 13:40 Regio Calatori
IR 1798 Bucuresti Nord 13:52 CFR Calatori
R 2028 Simeria 13:54 CFR Calatori
R 16109 Resita Nord 13:56 Regio Calatori
R 16185 Cenad h. 14:10 Regio Calatori
R 2234 Remetea Mica 14:13 CFR Calatori
R 16149 Lovrin 14:16 Regio Calatori
R 9192 Domasnea Cornea Hm. 14:18 CFR Calatori
R 9616 Lugoj 14:21 CFR Calatori
IR 15727 Oradea 14:30 Interregional Calatori
IR 72 Lokoshaza 14:38 CFR Calatori
R 9665 Stamora Moravita 14:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1743 Baia Mare 15:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1812 Sibiu 16:00 CFR Calatori
R 16111 Resita Nord 16:14 Regio Calatori
R 16187 Cenad h. 16:20 Regio Calatori
R 2605 Arad 16:23 CFR Calatori
IR 1699 Resita Sud Hm. 16:23 CFR Calatori
R 9591 Jimbolia 16:25 CFR Calatori
R 16277 Jimbolia 16:25 Regio Calatori
R 9576 Caransebes 16:27 CFR Calatori
R 9618 Lugoj 16:27 CFR Calatori
R 2236 Remetea Mica 16:32 CFR Calatori
R 9667 Stamora Moravita 16:32 CFR Calatori
R 16153 Nerau hcv. 16:35 Regio Calatori
R 16125 Cruceni hcv. 16:40 Regio Calatori
IR 15549 Baia Mare 17:07 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15549-1 Baia Mare 17:07 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1536 Cluj Napoca 17:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1838 Iasi 17:36 CFR Calatori
R 3117 Oradea 17:50 CFR Calatori
R 9669 Stamora Moravita 19:01 CFR Calatori
IR 1992 Mangalia 19:09 CFR Calatori
R 9620 Lugoj 19:22 CFR Calatori
R 16155 Lovrin 19:31 Regio Calatori
R 9593 Jimbolia 19:36 CFR Calatori
R 16279 Jimbolia 19:36 Regio Calatori
IR 18852 Bucuresti Nord 19:38 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 9578 Caransebes 19:39 CFR Calatori
R 16189 Sannicolau Mare 19:42 Regio Calatori
R 16127 Cruceni hcv. 19:55 Regio Calatori
R 2611 Arad 19:58 CFR Calatori
R 16113 Resita Nord 20:06 Regio Calatori
IR 15590 Bucuresti Nord 20:07   +2' Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15594 Constanta 20:07 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15551 Arad 20:39 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15593 Arad 22:02 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1996 Mangalia 22:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1696 Bucuresti Nord 22:40 CFR Calatori
R 9580 Lugoj 22:58 CFR Calatori
R 9595 Jimbolia 23:12 CFR Calatori
R 16281 Jimbolia 23:12 Regio Calatori
R 2613 Arad 23:26 CFR Calatori