Skip navigation

Trains departing from Timisoara Nord

There is a total of 64 trains departing from Timisoara Nord on the 22nd of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Timisoara Nord

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
R 16101 Resita Nord 03:11 Regiotrans
R 2230 Remetea Mica 03:45 CFR Calatori
R 2601 Arad 04:30 CFR Calatori
R 3113 Oradea 05:11 CFR Calatori
IR 1692 Bucuresti Nord 05:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1818 Targu Mures 06:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1834 Iasi 06:38 CFR Calatori
R 16271 Jimbolia 07:06 Regiotrans
R 16147 Nerau hcv. 07:14 Regiotrans
R 9614 Lugoj 07:20 CFR Calatori
R 16121 Cruceni hcv. 07:27 Regiotrans
IR 78-1 Lokoshaza 07:30 CFR Calatori
R 16105 Resita Nord 07:35 Regiotrans
R 9663 Stamora Moravita 07:50 CFR Calatori
R 16183 Sannicolau Mare 07:57 Regiotrans
R 16273 Jimbolia 08:12 Regiotrans
R 2603 Arad 08:20 CFR Calatori
R 9572 Caransebes 08:35 CFR Calatori
R 16123 Cruceni hcv. 10:55 Regiotrans
R 3115 Oradea 13:04 CFR Calatori
IR 1766 Iasi 13:35 CFR Calatori
R 16275 Jimbolia 13:46 Regiotrans
R 2028 Simeria 13:55 CFR Calatori
R 16109 Resita Nord 13:56 Regiotrans
IR 73-2 Bucuresti Nord 14:00 CFR Calatori
R 16149 Lovrin 14:12 Regiotrans
R 16185 Cenad h. 14:15 Regiotrans
R 9616 Lugoj 14:20 CFR Calatori
R 9192 Domasnea Cornea Hm. 14:22 CFR Calatori
R 2232 Remetea Mica 14:37 CFR Calatori
IR 72-1 Lokoshaza 14:40 CFR Calatori
R 9665 Stamora Moravita 14:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1743 Baia Mare 15:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1812 Sibiu 16:00 CFR Calatori
R 16111 Resita Nord 16:12 Regiotrans
R 16187 Cenad h. 16:18 Regiotrans
IR 1698 Caransebes 16:22 CFR Calatori
R 16277 Jimbolia 16:22 Regiotrans
R 9618 Lugoj 16:25 CFR Calatori
R 9576 Caransebes 16:28 CFR Calatori
R 2605 Arad 16:29 CFR Calatori
R 9667 Stamora Moravita 16:32 CFR Calatori
R 2234 Remetea Mica 16:34 CFR Calatori
R 16153 Nerau hcv. 16:40 Regiotrans
R 16125 Cruceni hcv. 16:45 Regiotrans
IR 1736 Cluj Napoca 17:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1536 Cluj Napoca 17:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1838 Iasi 17:20 CFR Calatori
R 3117 Oradea 17:41 CFR Calatori
IR 1992 Mangalia 17:49 CFR Calatori
R 9669 Stamora Moravita 18:45 CFR Calatori
R 9620 Lugoj 19:18 CFR Calatori
R 16155 Lovrin 19:26 Regiotrans
R 16279 Jimbolia 19:36 Regiotrans
R 9578 Caransebes 19:39 CFR Calatori
R 16189 Sannicolau Mare 19:40 Regiotrans
R 2611 Arad 19:46 CFR Calatori
R 16113 Resita Nord 19:56 Regiotrans
R 16127 Cruceni hcv. 20:01 Regiotrans
IR 1996 Mangalia 22:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1696 Bucuresti Nord 22:27 CFR Calatori
R 9580 Lugoj 22:50 CFR Calatori
R 16281 Jimbolia 23:15 Regiotrans
R 2613 Arad 23:38 CFR Calatori