Skip navigation

Trains departing from Veresti

There is a total of 62 trains departing from Veresti on the 15th of December. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Veresti

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR 1654 Bucuresti Nord 00:50 CFR Calatori
R 5501 Suceava Nord 04:07 CFR Calatori
IR 1653 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 04:14 CFR Calatori
R 5441 Suceava Nord 05:05 CFR Calatori
R 5454 Bacau 05:36 CFR Calatori
R 5442 Bacau 05:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1757 Suceava 06:02 CFR Calatori
R 5561 Suceava Nord 06:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1766 Iasi 06:12 CFR Calatori
R 5581 Botosani 06:14 CFR Calatori
IR 1857 Suceava Nord 06:27 CFR Calatori
R 5444 Bacau 06:29 CFR Calatori
R 5570 Botosani 06:43 CFR Calatori
R 5601 Suceava Nord 07:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1953 Suceava Nord 07:23 CFR Calatori
R 5611 Suceava Nord 07:25 CFR Calatori
R 5446 Bacau 07:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1833 Timisoara Nord 07:54 CFR Calatori
R 5562 Botosani 08:13 CFR Calatori
R 5502 Pascani 08:23 CFR Calatori
IR 1838 Iasi 08:47 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Bucuresti Nord 09:05 CFR Calatori
R 5603 Suceava Nord 09:17 CFR Calatori
R 5602 Iasi 09:29 CFR Calatori
R 5563 Suceava Nord 09:57 CFR Calatori
R 5605 Suceava Nord 10:07 CFR Calatori
R 5604 Iasi 11:29 CFR Calatori
R 5443 Suceava Nord 12:07 CFR Calatori
R 5606 Iasi 12:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1831 Cluj Napoca 12:34 CFR Calatori
IR 1754 Bucuresti Nord 12:58 CFR Calatori
IC 380 Vicsani Fr. 13:02 CFR Calatori
R 5564 Botosani 13:20 CFR Calatori
R 5445 Suceava Nord 13:21 CFR Calatori
R 5608 Iasi 14:29 CFR Calatori
R 5447 Suceava Nord 15:07 CFR Calatori
R 5610 Iasi 15:29 CFR Calatori
R 5449 Suceava Nord 16:07 CFR Calatori
R 5571 Suceava 16:12 CFR Calatori
IC 381 Bucuresti Nord 16:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1832 Galati 16:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1765 Timisoara Nord 17:02 CFR Calatori
R 5451 Suceava Nord 17:26 CFR Calatori
R 5448 Bacau 17:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1751 Suceava 17:58 CFR Calatori
R 5583 Botosani 18:03 CFR Calatori
R 5607 Suceava Nord 18:17 CFR Calatori
R 5566 Botosani 18:57 CFR Calatori
R 5609 Suceava Nord 19:07 CFR Calatori
R 5612 Iasi 19:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1837 Timisoara Nord 19:54 CFR Calatori
R 5450 Bacau 20:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1834 Iasi 20:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Suceava Nord 20:32 CFR Calatori
R 5565 Suceava Nord 20:43 CFR Calatori
R 5568 Botosani 20:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1952 Mangalia 20:49 CFR Calatori
R 5453 Suceava Nord 21:17 CFR Calatori
R 5504 Pascani 21:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1756 Bucuresti Nord 22:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1856 Marasesti 23:08 CFR Calatori
R 5506 Pascani 23:29 CFR Calatori