Skip navigation

Trains departing from Veresti

There is a total of 50 trains departing from Veresti on the 16th of January. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Veresti

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR-N 1654 Bucuresti Nord 01:22 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1653 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 03:31 CFR Calatori
R 5501 Suceava Nord 05:03 CFR Calatori
R 5502 Pascani 05:06 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1766 Iasi 05:37 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1757 Suceava 05:38 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1759 Suceava 05:38 CFR Calatori
R 5431 Suceava Nord 05:56 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1953 Suceava Nord 06:36 CFR Calatori
R 5560 Botosani 06:43 CFR Calatori
R 5601 Suceava Nord 07:20 CFR Calatori
R 5611 Cacica Hm. 07:20 CFR Calatori
R 5432 Bacau 07:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1833 Timisoara Nord 07:46 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1838 Iasi 08:28 CFR Calatori
R 5562 Botosani 08:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Bucuresti Nord 09:03 CFR Calatori
R 5603 Suceava Nord 09:19 CFR Calatori
R 5504 Pascani 09:42 CFR Calatori
R 5561 Suceava Nord 10:30 CFR Calatori
R 5411 Suceava Nord 12:13 CFR Calatori
R 5604 Iasi 12:34 CFR Calatori
IR 1831 Cluj Napoca 12:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1754 Bucuresti Nord 13:07 CFR Calatori
R 5564 Botosani 13:14 CFR Calatori
R 5605 Suceava Nord 13:43 CFR Calatori
R 5506 Pascani 14:22 CFR Calatori
R 5606 Iasi 15:37 CFR Calatori
R 5612 Iasi 15:37 CFR Calatori
R 5503 Suceava Nord 16:08 CFR Calatori
R 5563 Suceava 16:23 CFR Calatori
IR 1751 Suceava 16:46 CFR Calatori
IR 1832 Galati 16:49 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1765 Timisoara Nord 17:01 CFR Calatori
R 5583 Botosani 17:05 CFR Calatori
R 5608 Iasi 17:38 CFR Calatori
R 5505 Suceava Nord 17:59 CFR Calatori
R 5433 Suceava Nord 19:02 CFR Calatori
R 5566 Botosani 19:07 CFR Calatori
R 5610 Iasi 19:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Suceava Nord 19:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1834 Iasi 20:09 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1837 Timisoara Nord 20:11 CFR Calatori
R 5565 Suceava Nord 20:50 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1952 Mangalia 20:53 CFR Calatori
R 5508 Pascani 21:17 CFR Calatori
R 5435 Suceava Nord 21:18 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1756 Bucuresti Nord 22:56 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1758 Bucuresti Nord 22:56 CFR Calatori
R 5510 Pascani 23:17 CFR Calatori