Skip navigation

Trains departing from Videle

There is a total of 73 trains departing from Videle on the 14th of August. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Videle

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train To Departure Operator
IR 1921 Arad 00:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1821 Arad 00:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1991 Timisoara Nord 01:01 CFR Calatori
IR 1004 Vicsani Fr. 02:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1003 Ruse 02:34 CFR Calatori
IR 1992 Mangalia 04:13 CFR Calatori
R 9302 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 04:28 CFR Calatori
IR 18852 Bucuresti Nord 04:36 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15590 Bucuresti Nord 04:36 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15594 Constanta 04:36 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1922 Mangalia 04:56 CFR Calatori
IR 1822 Constanta 04:56 CFR Calatori
R 9304 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 05:21 CFR Calatori
R 9340 Bucuresti Nord 05:35 CFR Calatori
R 9301 Rosiori Nord 05:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1592 Bucuresti Nord 05:48 CFR Calatori
R 9341 Giurgiu 05:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1797 Timisoara Nord 06:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1594 Bucuresti Nord 06:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1994 Mangalia 06:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1591 Drobeta Tr. Severin 07:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1696 Bucuresti Nord 07:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1996 Mangalia 07:26 CFR Calatori
R 9002 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 08:00 CFR Calatori
IR 15931 Brasov 08:25 Softrans
IR 15935 Brasov 08:25 Softrans
R 9303 Rosiori Nord 08:30 CFR Calatori
IC 15982 Constanta 09:03 Softrans
IR 15937 Brasov 09:03 Softrans
R 9001 Craiova 09:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1826 Bucuresti Nord 09:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1823 Targu Jiu 09:53 CFR Calatori
R 9343 Giurgiu 09:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1521 Pausa h. 10:18 CFR Calatori
IR 15936 Craiova 10:46 Softrans
R 9006 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 11:21 CFR Calatori
IC 1691 Timisoara Nord 11:57 CFR Calatori
R 9003 Craiova 13:15 CFR Calatori
IC 1095 Ruse 13:39 CFR Calatori
IC 461 Ruse 13:39 CFR Calatori
IC 1692 Bucuresti Nord 13:45 CFR Calatori
R 9345 Giurgiu 13:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1595 Craiova 14:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1824 Bucuresti Nord 14:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1825 Targu Jiu 15:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1596 Bucuresti Nord 16:24 CFR Calatori
R 9008 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 16:28 CFR Calatori
IC 1693 Timisoara Nord 16:37 CFR Calatori
R 9347 Giurgiu 16:47 CFR Calatori
IR 1835 Cluj Napoca 17:17 CFR Calatori
R 9305 Rosiori Nord 17:32 CFR Calatori
R 9306 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 17:33 CFR Calatori
IC 1094 Bucuresti Nord 18:08 CFR Calatori
IC 460 Bucuresti Nord 18:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1522 Bucuresti Nord 18:14 CFR Calatori
IR 1993 Craiova 18:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1593 Craiova 18:16 CFR Calatori
IR 15939 Brasov 18:23 Softrans
IR 15932 Craiova 18:34 Softrans
R 9005 Craiova 18:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1590 Bucuresti Nord 18:42 CFR Calatori
IC 15984 Craiova 19:37 Softrans
IR 1836 Bucuresti Nord 19:50 CFR Calatori
IR 15591-1 Arad 20:19 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1597 Craiova 20:37 CFR Calatori
R 9307 Rosiori Nord 21:32 CFR Calatori
R 9349 Giurgiu 21:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1798 Bucuresti Nord 22:11 CFR Calatori
IR 1695 Timisoara Nord 22:14 CFR Calatori
IR 1995 Timisoara Nord 22:14 CFR Calatori
IR 15595 Arad 22:54 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15591 Arad 22:54 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 18851 Arad 23:07 Astra Trans Carpatic