Skip navigation

Trains departing from Videle

There is a total of 73 trains departing from Videle on the 23rd of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Videle

Train To Departure Operator
IR 1921 Arad 00:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1821 Arad 00:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1991 Timisoara Nord 01:01 CFR Calatori
IR 1004 Vicsani Fr. 02:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1003 Ruse 02:34 CFR Calatori
IR 1992 Mangalia 04:13 CFR Calatori
R 9302 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 04:28 CFR Calatori
IR 18852 Bucuresti Nord 04:36 Trans Carpatic
IR 15590 Bucuresti Nord 04:36 Trans Carpatic
IR 15594 Constanta 04:36 Trans Carpatic
IR 1922 Mangalia 04:56 CFR Calatori
IR 1822 Constanta 04:56 CFR Calatori
R 9304 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 05:21 CFR Calatori
R 9340 Bucuresti Nord 05:35 CFR Calatori
R 9301 Rosiori Nord 05:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1592 Bucuresti Nord 05:48 CFR Calatori
R 9341 Giurgiu 05:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1797 Timisoara Nord 06:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1594 Bucuresti Nord 06:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1994 Mangalia 06:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1591 Drobeta Tr. Severin 07:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1696 Bucuresti Nord 07:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1996 Mangalia 07:26 CFR Calatori
R 9002 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 08:00 CFR Calatori
IR 15931 Brasov 08:25 Softrans
IR 15935 Brasov 08:25 Softrans
R 9303 Rosiori Nord 08:30 CFR Calatori
IC 15982 Constanta 09:03 Softrans
IR 15937 Brasov 09:03 Softrans
R 9001 Craiova 09:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1826 Bucuresti Nord 09:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1823 Targu Jiu 09:53 CFR Calatori
R 9343 Giurgiu 09:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1521 Pausa h. 10:18 CFR Calatori
IR 15936 Craiova 10:46 Softrans
R 9006 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 11:21 CFR Calatori
IC 1691 Timisoara Nord 11:57 CFR Calatori
R 9003 Craiova 13:15 CFR Calatori
IC 1095 Ruse 13:39 CFR Calatori
IC 461 Ruse 13:39 CFR Calatori
IC 1692 Bucuresti Nord 13:45 CFR Calatori
R 9345 Giurgiu 13:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1595 Craiova 14:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1824 Bucuresti Nord 14:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1825 Targu Jiu 15:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1596 Bucuresti Nord 16:24 CFR Calatori
R 9008 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 16:28 CFR Calatori
IC 1693 Timisoara Nord 16:37 CFR Calatori
R 9347 Giurgiu 16:47 CFR Calatori
IR 1835 Cluj Napoca 17:17 CFR Calatori
R 9305 Rosiori Nord 17:32 CFR Calatori
R 9306 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 17:33 CFR Calatori
IC 1094 Bucuresti Nord 18:08 CFR Calatori
IC 460 Bucuresti Nord 18:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1522 Bucuresti Nord 18:14 CFR Calatori
IR 1993 Craiova 18:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1593 Craiova 18:16 CFR Calatori
IR 15939 Brasov 18:23 Softrans
IR 15932 Craiova 18:34 Softrans
R 9005 Craiova 18:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1590 Bucuresti Nord 18:42 CFR Calatori
IC 15984 Craiova 19:37 Softrans
IR 1836 Bucuresti Nord 19:50 CFR Calatori
IR 15591-1 Arad 20:19 Trans Carpatic
IR 1597 Craiova 20:37 CFR Calatori
R 9307 Rosiori Nord 21:32 CFR Calatori
R 9349 Giurgiu 21:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1798 Bucuresti Nord 22:11 CFR Calatori
IR 1695 Timisoara Nord 22:14 CFR Calatori
IR 1995 Timisoara Nord 22:14 CFR Calatori
IR 15595 Arad 22:54 Trans Carpatic
IR 15591 Arad 22:54 Trans Carpatic
IR 18851 Arad 23:07 Trans Carpatic