Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Adjud

There is a total of 52 trains arriving to Adjud on the 24th of June. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing from Adjud.

Train From Arrival Operator
R 5212 Miercurea Ciuc 00:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1756 Suceava 01:14 CFR Calatori
IR 1856 Suceava Nord 01:23 CFR Calatori
IR 1653 Bucuresti Nord 01:41 CFR Calatori
IC 401 Ungheni Prut Fr. 01:49 CFR Calatori
IR 15552 Bacau 02:42 Trans Carpatic
IR 1654 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 03:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1757 Bucuresti Nord 03:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1857 Marasesti 04:06 CFR Calatori
R 5201 Marasesti 04:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1953 Mangalia 04:56 CFR Calatori
R 5401 Marasesti 05:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1658 Bacau 05:26 CFR Calatori
R 5302 Comanesti 06:09 CFR Calatori
R 5203 Marasesti 06:48 CFR Calatori
R 5101 Buzau 07:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1750 Suceava 07:41 CFR Calatori
IR 1004 Ruse 07:46 CFR Calatori
R 5412 Bacau 07:56 CFR Calatori
R 5202 Siculeni 08:12 CFR Calatori
R 5301 Marasesti 09:21 CFR Calatori
IC 380 Bucuresti Nord 10:26 CFR Calatori
R 5402 Bacau 10:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1655 Bucuresti Nord 11:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Suceava Nord 11:33 CFR Calatori
R 5304 Comanesti 11:56 CFR Calatori
R 5403 Marasesti 12:11 CFR Calatori
R 5205 Marasesti 13:12 CFR Calatori
R 5414 Bacau 14:42 CFR Calatori
R 5306 Comanesti 14:56 CFR Calatori
R 5207 Marasesti 15:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1754 Suceava 15:21 CFR Calatori
IR 1751 Bucuresti Nord 15:23 CFR Calatori
R 5106 Galati 16:26 CFR Calatori
R 5206 Onesti 16:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1656 Bacau 16:46 CFR Calatori
R 5209 Marasesti 17:46 CFR Calatori
R 5404 Bacau 17:51 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Bucuresti Nord 17:51 CFR Calatori
IC 381 Vicsani Fr. 18:40 CFR Calatori
R 5210 Ghimes 18:56 CFR Calatori
IR 1657 Bucuresti Nord 19:07 CFR Calatori
R 5405 Marasesti 19:21 CFR Calatori
R 5208 Miercurea Ciuc 20:23 CFR Calatori
IR 15553 Bucuresti Nord 20:27 Trans Carpatic
IR 1755 Bucuresti Nord 20:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1003 Vicsani Fr. 21:19 CFR Calatori
R 5406 Bacau 22:04 CFR Calatori
R 5303 Marasesti 22:05 CFR Calatori
R 5312 Comanesti 22:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1952 Suceava Nord 23:07 CFR Calatori
IC 402 Bucuresti Nord 23:41 CFR Calatori