Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Adjud

There is a total of 45 trains arriving to Adjud on the 18th of January. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromAdjud.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
R 5212 Miercurea Ciuc 00:01 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1653 Bucuresti Nord 01:09 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1758 Suceava 01:18 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1756 Suceava 01:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1854 Iasi 02:26 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1757 Bucuresti Nord 03:19 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1759 Bucuresti Nord 03:19 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1654 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 03:36 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1953 Mangalia 04:20 CFR Calatori
R 5201 Marasesti 04:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1658 Bacau 05:17 CFR Calatori
R 5401 Marasesti 05:28 CFR Calatori
R 5302 Comanesti 06:17 CFR Calatori
R 5203 Marasesti 06:40 CFR Calatori
R 5101 Buzau 07:24 CFR Calatori
R 5412 Pascani 07:49 CFR Calatori
R 5202 Siculeni 08:06 CFR Calatori
IR 1541 Iasi 08:18 CFR Calatori
R 5301 Marasesti 09:20 CFR Calatori
R 5402 Pascani 10:17 CFR Calatori
IR 1655 Bucuresti Nord 10:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Suceava Nord 11:22 CFR Calatori
R 5304 Comanesti 11:46 CFR Calatori
R 5403 Marasesti 12:01 CFR Calatori
R 5205 Marasesti 13:11 CFR Calatori
IR 1751 Bucuresti Nord 14:29 CFR Calatori
R 5414 Bacau 14:40 CFR Calatori
R 5306 Comanesti 14:57 CFR Calatori
R 5207 Marasesti 15:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1754 Suceava 15:16 CFR Calatori
R 5106 Galati 16:12 CFR Calatori
R 5216 Onesti 16:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1656 Suceava 16:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Bucuresti Nord 17:24 CFR Calatori
R 5404 Iasi 17:28 CFR Calatori
R 5209 Marasesti 17:56 CFR Calatori
IR 1657 Bucuresti Nord 18:36 CFR Calatori
R 5210 Ghimes 18:55 CFR Calatori
R 5405 Marasesti 19:11 CFR Calatori
IR 1540 Brasov 19:20 CFR Calatori
R 5208 Miercurea Ciuc 19:51 CFR Calatori
R 5406 Iasi 21:31 CFR Calatori
R 5303 Marasesti 22:04 CFR Calatori
IR-N 402 Bucuresti Nord 23:06 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1952 Suceava Nord 23:06 CFR Calatori