Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Alesd

There is a total of 38 trains arriving to Alesd on the 23rd of September. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromAlesd.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 407 Biharkeresztes 00:07 CFR Calatori
R 3072 Oradea 03:26 CFR Calatori
IR 406 Brasov 04:25 CFR Calatori
R 3071 Cluj Napoca 05:15 CFR Calatori
IR 15032 Oradea 05:17 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15702 Oradea 05:30 Interregional Calatori
IR 1532 Oradea 06:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1741 Bucuresti Nord 07:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1531 Cluj Napoca 07:57 CFR Calatori
R 3074 Oradea 08:22 CFR Calatori
IR 362 Cluj Napoca 08:52 CFR Calatori
IR 15701 Cluj Napoca 09:17 Interregional Calatori
IR 15031 Cluj Napoca 09:37 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1931 Mangalia 09:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1834 Timisoara Nord 10:28 CFR Calatori
R 3073 Cluj Napoca 11:02 CFR Calatori
IR 15033 Cluj Napoca 11:30 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15034 Oradea 12:14 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 367 Biharkeresztes 13:44 CFR Calatori
IR 15704 Oradea 14:40 Interregional Calatori
IR 15703 Cluj Napoca 14:43 Interregional Calatori
R 3644 Oradea 15:14 CFR Calatori
IR 1533 Cluj Napoca 15:47 CFR Calatori
IR 15036 Oradea 15:49 Transferoviar Calatori
R 3076 Oradea 16:20 CFR Calatori
IR 366 Brasov 16:56 CFR Calatori
R 3645 Piatra Craiului Hm. 17:34 CFR Calatori
IR 1833 Iasi 18:07 CFR Calatori
IR 15706 Oradea 18:52 Interregional Calatori
IR 15037 Cluj Napoca 18:55 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1932 Oradea 19:46 CFR Calatori
IR 1742 Satu Mare 19:46 CFR Calatori
IR 15705 Cluj Napoca 20:12 Interregional Calatori
R 3646 Oradea 20:15 CFR Calatori
IR 363 Biharkeresztes 20:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1536 Timisoara Nord 20:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1934 Satu Mare 21:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1535 Cluj Napoca 22:50 CFR Calatori