Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Arad

There is a total of 92 trains arriving to Arad on the 18th of February. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing from Arad.

Train From Arrival Delay Operator
R 2613 Timisoara Nord 00:36 0 CFR Calatori
IR 473 Lokoshaza 00:43 0 CFR Calatori
IR 346 Bucuresti Nord 01:06 0 CFR Calatori
IR 347 Lokoshaza 04:33 0 CFR Calatori
IR 472 Bucuresti Nord 05:01 0 CFR Calatori
R 3728 Nadab 05:26 0 CFR Calatori
R 16202 Nadlac 05:31 0 Regio Calatori
R 2601 Timisoara Nord 05:42 0 CFR Calatori
R 16168 Sannicolau Mare 05:46 0 Regio Calatori
R 2027 Simeria 05:49 0 CFR Calatori
R 16238 Gurahont 05:57 0 Regio Calatori
IR 15591-1 Bucuresti Nord 06:00 0 Trans Carpatic
R 2202 Curtici 06:02 0 CFR Calatori
R 3113 Timisoara Nord 06:25 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1744 Baia Mare 06:27 0 CFR Calatori
R 16170 Sannicolau Mare 06:30 0 Regio Calatori
R 2041 Savarsin 06:40 0 CFR Calatori
R 16204 Nadlac 06:57 0 Regio Calatori
R 2204 Curtici 07:09 0 CFR Calatori
R 3112 Oradea 07:27 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1834 Timisoara Nord 07:32 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15546 Baia Mare 07:42 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 1765 Iasi 07:52 0 CFR Calatori
IR 78 Timisoara Nord 08:18 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15591 Bucuresti Nord 08:24 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 15595 Constanta 08:24 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 18851 Bucuresti Nord 08:24 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 15728 Oradea 08:36 0 Interregional Calatori
IR 15543 Timisoara Nord 08:51 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 15541 Timisoara Nord 17:50 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 15533-1 Bucuresti Nord 08:59 0 Trans Carpatic
R 2206 Curtici 09:00 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15538 Constanta 09:13 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 15533 Bucuresti Nord 09:13 0 Trans Carpatic
R 16240 Brad 09:14 0 Regio Calatori
IR 15547 Timisoara Nord 09:15 0 Trans Carpatic
R 16206 Nadlac 09:20 0 Regio Calatori
R 16172 Valcani hcv. 09:32 0 Regio Calatori
R 2603 Timisoara Nord 09:38 0 CFR Calatori
R 2031 Simeria 10:15 0 CFR Calatori
R 3114 Salonta 10:31 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1531 Cluj Napoca 10:47 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1821 Constanta 11:05 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1921 Mangalia 11:05 0 CFR Calatori
R 18801 Timisoara Nord 12:38 0 Trans Carpatic
R 18801-2 Timisoara Nord 12:38 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 73 Lokoshaza 12:44 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15546-1 Baia Mare 12:55 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 15542 Oradea 17:43 0 Trans Carpatic
R 16174 Sannicolau Mare 13:52 0 Regio Calatori
IR 18826 Baia Mare 13:55 0 Trans Carpatic
R 16208 Nadlac 14:00 0 Regio Calatori
R 18801-1 Timisoara Nord 14:00 0 Trans Carpatic
R 2705 Petrosani 14:03 0 CFR Calatori
R 2208 Curtici 14:05 0 CFR Calatori
R 3115 Timisoara Nord 14:13 0 CFR Calatori
IR 74 Brasov 14:18 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1766 Timisoara Nord 14:32 0 CFR Calatori
IR 75 Lokoshaza 14:34 0 CFR Calatori
R 2028 Timisoara Nord 15:03 0 CFR Calatori
R 3746 Chisineu Cris 15:20 0 CFR Calatori
IR 72 Timisoara Nord 15:24 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15727 Timisoara Nord 15:29 0 Interregional Calatori
R 2210 Curtici 16:00 0 CFR Calatori
R 2043 Simeria 16:12 0 CFR Calatori
R 16244 Gurahont 16:22 0 Regio Calatori
IR 1743 Timisoara Nord 16:50 0 CFR Calatori
R 16210 Nadlac 17:33 0 Regio Calatori
R 2605 Timisoara Nord 17:34 0 CFR Calatori
R 2212 Curtici 17:38 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1536 Timisoara Nord 18:03 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15549-1 Timisoara Nord 18:20 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 15549 Timisoara Nord 18:20 0 Trans Carpatic
R 16246 Brad 18:41 0 Regio Calatori
R 3117 Timisoara Nord 18:56 0 CFR Calatori
R 3116 Oradea 19:04 0 CFR Calatori
R 16176 Valcani hcv. 19:07 0 Regio Calatori
R 16212 Nadlac 19:10 0 Regio Calatori
R 2045 Simeria 19:22 0 CFR Calatori
R 2214 Curtici 19:24 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15546-2 Baia Mare 20:01 0 Trans Carpatic
R 16248 Brad 20:35 0 Regio Calatori
IR 79 Lokoshaza 20:42 0 CFR Calatori
R 16214 Nadlac 21:01 0 Regio Calatori
IR 1833 Iasi 21:04 0 CFR Calatori
R 2611 Timisoara Nord 21:18 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15551 Timisoara Nord 21:41 0 Trans Carpatic
R 2216 Curtici 21:50 0 CFR Calatori
R 16178 Sannicolau Mare 21:59 0 Regio Calatori
IR 15593 Craiova 22:55 0 Trans Carpatic
R 3118 Oradea 23:07 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15548 Baia Mare 23:25 0 Trans Carpatic