Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Arcalia hc.

There is a total of 32 trains arriving to Arcalia hc. on the 25th of July. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromArcalia hc..

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
R 4107 Bistrita Nord 04:33 CFR Calatori
R 15831 Bistrita Nord 05:29 InterRegional Calatori
R 16012 Sarmasel hcv. 05:48 Regio Calatori
R 4372 Dej Calatori 06:13 CFR Calatori
R 16014 Sarmasu h. 06:51 Regio Calatori
R 15833 Bistrita Nord 07:07 InterRegional Calatori
R 4103 Bistrita Nord 07:54 CFR Calatori
R 16011 Bistrita Nord 08:04 Regio Calatori
R 15715 Lunca Ilvei 08:48 InterRegional Calatori
R 4205 Vatra Dornei 08:59 CFR Calatori
R 15830 Cluj Napoca 09:34 InterRegional Calatori
R 16013 Bistrita Nord 11:37 Regio Calatori
R 16016 Ludus 11:50 Regio Calatori
R 15716 Bistrita Nord 12:31 InterRegional Calatori
R 15710-1 Bistrita Nord 12:31 InterRegional Calatori
R 4206 Bistrita Nord 12:39 CFR Calatori
R 15832 Cluj Napoca 13:31 InterRegional Calatori
R 4102 Cluj Napoca 13:43 CFR Calatori
R 16018 Micestii de Campie h. 14:04 Regio Calatori
R 15835 Bistrita Nord 14:45 InterRegional Calatori
R 16015 Bistrita Nord 15:05 Regio Calatori
R 4105 Bistrita Nord 15:51 CFR Calatori
R 16017 Bistrita Nord 16:08 Regio Calatori
R 15834 Cluj Napoca 17:26 InterRegional Calatori
R 4104 Cluj Napoca 17:54 CFR Calatori
R 4109 Bistrita Nord 19:11 CFR Calatori
R 15837 Bistrita Nord 19:19 InterRegional Calatori
R 4373 Bistrita Nord 19:41 CFR Calatori
R 16020 Ludus 19:49 Regio Calatori
R 15836 Cluj Napoca 20:41 InterRegional Calatori
R 16019 Bistrita Nord 20:53 Regio Calatori
R 4106 Cluj Napoca 22:26 CFR Calatori