Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Bacau

There is a total of 53 trains arriving to Bacau on the 23rd of October. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromBacau.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
R 5428 Iasi 00:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1756 Suceava 00:05 CFR Calatori
R 5492 Iasi 00:12 CFR Calatori
IC 402 Bucuresti Nord 00:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1856 Suceava Nord 00:41 CFR Calatori
IC 401 Ungheni Prut Fr. 01:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1653 Bucuresti Nord 02:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1654 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 02:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1757 Bucuresti Nord 03:56 CFR Calatori
R 5430 Pascani 04:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1857 Marasesti 04:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1953 Mangalia 05:35 CFR Calatori
R 5432 Pascani 06:19 CFR Calatori
R 5401 Marasesti 06:23 CFR Calatori
R 5460 Piatra Neamt 06:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1750 Suceava 07:01 CFR Calatori
R 5442 Suceava Nord 08:04 CFR Calatori
IR 1004 Ruse 08:32 CFR Calatori
R 5454 Suceava Nord 09:02 CFR Calatori
R 5444 Suceava Nord 09:02 CFR Calatori
R 5472 Bicaz 09:14 CFR Calatori
R 5411 Adjud 09:23 CFR Calatori
R 5446 Suceava Nord 10:02 CFR Calatori
R 1858 Piatra Neamt 10:23 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Suceava Nord 10:39 CFR Calatori
IC 380 Bucuresti Nord 11:07 CFR Calatori
IR 1655 Bucuresti Nord 12:01 CFR Calatori
R 5434 Pascani 12:03 CFR Calatori
R 5436 Pascani 13:02 CFR Calatori
R 5403 Marasesti 13:18 CFR Calatori
R 5420 Iasi 14:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1754 Suceava 14:33 CFR Calatori
R 5462 Piatra Neamt 15:57 CFR Calatori
R 5422 Iasi 16:01 CFR Calatori
IR 1751 Bucuresti Nord 16:02 CFR Calatori
R 5413 Adjud 16:24 CFR Calatori
IC 381 Vicsani Fr. 17:52 CFR Calatori
R 5464 Piatra Neamt 17:54 CFR Calatori
R 5424 Iasi 18:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Bucuresti Nord 18:34 CFR Calatori
R 5466 Piatra Neamt 19:01 CFR Calatori
IR 1657 Bucuresti Nord 19:45 CFR Calatori
R 5448 Suceava Nord 20:07 CFR Calatori
IR 1003 Vicsani Fr. 20:31 CFR Calatori
R 5405 Marasesti 20:37 CFR Calatori
IR 15553 Bucuresti Nord 21:05 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1852 Iasi 21:12 CFR Calatori
R 5474 Bicaz 21:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1755 Bucuresti Nord 21:28 CFR Calatori
R 5426 Iasi 22:03 CFR Calatori
IR 1952 Suceava Nord 22:26 CFR Calatori
R 5450 Suceava Nord 23:07 CFR Calatori
R 5482 Bicaz 23:48 CFR Calatori