Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Bacau

There is a total of 53 trains arriving to Bacau on the 21st of February. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing from Bacau.

Train From Arrival Delay Operator
R 5428 Iasi 00:02 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1756 Suceava 00:05 0 CFR Calatori
R 5492 Iasi 00:12 0 CFR Calatori
IC 402 Bucuresti Nord 00:20 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1856 Suceava Nord 00:41 0 CFR Calatori
IC 401 Ungheni Prut Fr. 01:00 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1653 Bucuresti Nord 02:10 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1654 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 02:13 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1757 Bucuresti Nord 03:56 0 CFR Calatori
R 5430 Pascani 04:02 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1857 Marasesti 04:44 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1953 Mangalia 05:35 0 CFR Calatori
R 5432 Pascani 06:19 0 CFR Calatori
R 5401 Marasesti 06:23 0 CFR Calatori
R 5460 Piatra Neamt 06:32 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1750 Suceava 07:01 0 CFR Calatori
R 5442 Suceava Nord 08:04 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1004 Ruse 08:32 0 CFR Calatori
R 5454 Suceava Nord 09:02 0 CFR Calatori
R 5444 Suceava Nord 09:02 0 CFR Calatori
R 5472 Bicaz 09:14 0 CFR Calatori
R 5411 Adjud 09:23 0 CFR Calatori
R 5446 Suceava Nord 10:02 0 CFR Calatori
R 1858 Piatra Neamt 10:23 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Suceava Nord 10:39 0 CFR Calatori
IC 380 Bucuresti Nord 11:07 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1655 Bucuresti Nord 12:01 0 CFR Calatori
R 5434 Pascani 12:03 0 CFR Calatori
R 5436 Pascani 13:02 0 CFR Calatori
R 5403 Marasesti 13:18 0 CFR Calatori
R 5420 Iasi 14:12 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1754 Suceava 14:33 0 CFR Calatori
R 5462 Piatra Neamt 15:57 0 CFR Calatori
R 5422 Iasi 16:01 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1751 Bucuresti Nord 16:02 0 CFR Calatori
R 5413 Adjud 16:24 0 CFR Calatori
IC 381 Vicsani Fr. 17:52 0 CFR Calatori
R 5464 Piatra Neamt 17:54 0 CFR Calatori
R 5424 Iasi 18:12 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Bucuresti Nord 18:34 0 CFR Calatori
R 5466 Piatra Neamt 19:01 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1657 Bucuresti Nord 19:45 0 CFR Calatori
R 5448 Suceava Nord 20:07 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1003 Vicsani Fr. 20:31 0 CFR Calatori
R 5405 Marasesti 20:37 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15553 Bucuresti Nord 21:05 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 1852 Iasi 21:12 0 CFR Calatori
R 5474 Bicaz 21:28 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1755 Bucuresti Nord 21:28 0 CFR Calatori
R 5426 Iasi 22:03 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1952 Suceava Nord 22:26 0 CFR Calatori
R 5450 Suceava Nord 23:07 0 CFR Calatori
R 5482 Bicaz 23:48 0 CFR Calatori