Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Bacau

There is a total of 46 trains arriving to Bacau on the 23rd of November. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing from Bacau.

Train From Arrival Delay Operator
IR 1754 Suceava 00:01 0 CFR Calatori
R 5482 Bicaz 00:03 0 CFR Calatori
IC 402 Bucuresti Nord 00:23 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1856 Suceava Nord 00:37 0 CFR Calatori
IC 401 Ungheni Prut Fr. 00:59 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1653 Bucuresti Nord 02:01 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1654 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 02:04 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1755 Bucuresti Nord 03:57 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1857 Marasesti 04:34 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1953 Mangalia 05:46 0 CFR Calatori
R 5422 Pascani 06:30 0 CFR Calatori
R 5401 Marasesti 06:39 0 CFR Calatori
R 5460 Piatra Neamt 06:42 0 CFR Calatori
IC 10650 Suceava 06:53 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1541 Iasi 07:11 0 CFR Calatori
R 5424 Pascani 09:01 0 CFR Calatori
R 5452 Bicaz 09:10 0 CFR Calatori
R 5421 Adjud 09:51 0 CFR Calatori
R 1858 Piatra Neamt 10:28 0 CFR Calatori
R 5442 Suceava Nord 10:36 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1652 Suceava Nord 10:48 0 CFR Calatori
IC 380 Bucuresti Nord 11:00 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1655 Bucuresti Nord 11:56 0 CFR Calatori
R 5402 Iasi 12:38 0 CFR Calatori
R 5431 Marasesti 13:14 0 CFR Calatori
R 5444 Pascani 14:25 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Suceava 14:41 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Bucuresti Nord 15:39 0 CFR Calatori
R 5462 Piatra Neamt 15:46 0 CFR Calatori
R 5404 Iasi 16:18 0 CFR Calatori
R 5423 Adjud 16:19 0 CFR Calatori
R 5464 Piatra Neamt 17:51 0 CFR Calatori
IC 381 Vicsani Fr. 17:58 0 CFR Calatori
R 5406 Iasi 18:18 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1651 Bucuresti Nord 18:28 0 CFR Calatori
R 5466 Piatra Neamt 19:00 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1657 Bucuresti Nord 19:40 0 CFR Calatori
R 5408 Iasi 20:07 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1852 Iasi 20:14 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1540 Brasov 20:32 0 CFR Calatori
IC 10659 Bucuresti Nord 21:04 0 CFR Calatori
R 5425 Marasesti 21:13 0 CFR Calatori
R 5454 Bicaz 22:05 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1952 Suceava Nord 22:35 0 CFR Calatori
R 5412 Iasi 22:58 0 CFR Calatori
R 5410 Iasi 22:58 0 CFR Calatori