Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Bacau

There is a total of 45 trains arriving to Bacau on the 28th of September. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromBacau.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR-N 1756 Suceava 00:12 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1758 Suceava 00:12 CFR Calatori
IR-N 401 Ungheni Prut Fr. 01:29 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1653 Bucuresti Nord 01:40 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1654 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 02:45 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1757 Bucuresti Nord 03:55 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1759 Bucuresti Nord 03:55 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1953 Mangalia 04:58 CFR Calatori
R 5460 Piatra Neamt 06:27 CFR Calatori
R 5401 Marasesti 06:36 CFR Calatori
R 5412 Pascani 06:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1750 Suceava 07:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1541 Iasi 07:39 CFR Calatori
R 5472 Bicaz 08:52 CFR Calatori
R 5402 Pascani 09:07 CFR Calatori
R 5442 Pascani 09:07 CFR Calatori
R 5411 Adjud 09:31 CFR Calatori
R 5432 Suceava Nord 10:04 CFR Calatori
IR 1858 Piatra Neamt 10:23 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Suceava Nord 10:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1655 Bucuresti Nord 11:19 CFR Calatori
R 5420 Iasi 12:32 CFR Calatori
R 5403 Marasesti 13:08 CFR Calatori
R 5444 Pascani 14:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1754 Suceava 14:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1751 Bucuresti Nord 15:06 CFR Calatori
R 5462 Piatra Neamt 16:01 CFR Calatori
R 5404 Iasi 16:07 CFR Calatori
IR 1656 Suceava 16:16 CFR Calatori
R 5413 Adjud 16:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Bucuresti Nord 18:02 CFR Calatori
R 5464 Piatra Neamt 18:07 CFR Calatori
R 5422 Iasi 18:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1657 Bucuresti Nord 19:13 CFR Calatori
R 5406 Iasi 20:16 CFR Calatori
R 5466 Piatra Neamt 20:21 CFR Calatori
R 5474 Bicaz 20:21 CFR Calatori
IR 1540 Brasov 20:23 CFR Calatori
IR 1852 Iasi 20:24 CFR Calatori
R 5405 Marasesti 20:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1755 Bucuresti Nord 21:14 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1952 Suceava Nord 22:27 CFR Calatori
R 5424 Iasi 23:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1853 Bucuresti Nord 23:52 CFR Calatori
R 5482 Piatra Neamt 23:55 CFR Calatori