Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Banita

There is a total of 10 trains arriving to Banita on the 19th of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromBanita.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
R 2706 Pui 06:18 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1821 Bucuresti Nord 06:28 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1921 Mangalia 06:28 CFR Calatori
R 2705 Petrosani 07:53 CFR Calatori
IR 1824 Deva 08:58 CFR Calatori
R 2704 Simeria 12:14 CFR Calatori
IR 1836 Cluj Napoca 13:16 CFR Calatori
R 2709 Petrosani 15:40 CFR Calatori
R 2708 Ilia 18:04 CFR Calatori
R 2713 Petrosani 19:24 CFR Calatori