Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Barlad

There is a total of 37 trains arriving to Barlad on the 19th of November. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromBarlad.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1964 Iasi 00:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1862 Iasi 00:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1668 Iasi 01:20 CFR Calatori
R 15301 Targu Bujor 02:56 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1667 Bucuresti Nord 03:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1961 Mangalia 04:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1963 Mangalia 04:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1861 Constanta 04:35 CFR Calatori
R 15303 Targu Bujor 05:40 Transferoviar Calatori
R 6311 Tecuci 06:04 CFR Calatori
R 6312 Iasi 07:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1660 Iasi 08:00 CFR Calatori
R 15305 Galati 08:42 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1831 Galati 08:48 CFR Calatori
R 6402 Iasi 09:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1863 Iasi 09:56 CFR Calatori
R 15307 Galati 10:38 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1661 Bucuresti Nord 10:43 CFR Calatori
R 15309 Galati 12:49 Transferoviar Calatori
R 6404 Iasi 13:15 CFR Calatori
R 6408 Iasi 13:21 CFR Calatori
IR 16067 Ploiesti Vest 13:28 Regiotrans
R 6313 Tecuci 14:44 CFR Calatori
R 6314 Iasi 15:39 CFR Calatori
R 15311 Galati 15:54 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1662 Iasi 16:07 CFR Calatori
IR 1663 Bucuresti Nord 16:52 CFR Calatori
IR 16068 Iasi 17:36 Regiotrans
IR 1664 Iasi 18:28 CFR Calatori
R 15315 Galati 19:08 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1866 Galati 19:12 CFR Calatori
R 6315 Tecuci 19:45 CFR Calatori
R 6406 Iasi 19:46 CFR Calatori
IR 1832 Cluj Napoca 20:51 CFR Calatori
IR 1665 Bucuresti Nord 20:56 CFR Calatori
R 15317 Galati 22:17 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1962 Iasi 23:17 CFR Calatori