Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Barnova Hm.

There is a total of 37 trains arriving to Barnova Hm. on the 18th of October. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromBarnova Hm..

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
R 6411 Vaslui 05:03 CFR Calatori
IR 1667 Bucuresti Nord 05:16 CFR Calatori
R 6312 Iasi 05:19 CFR Calatori
R 6413 Vaslui 05:58 CFR Calatori
IR 1861 Constanta 06:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1961 Mangalia 06:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1963 Mangalia 06:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1660 Iasi 06:28 CFR Calatori
R 6402 Iasi 07:22 CFR Calatori
R 16543 Roman 07:56 Regiotrans
R 6311 Tecuci 08:21 CFR Calatori
IR 1863 Iasi 08:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1831 Galati 10:20 CFR Calatori
R 6404 Iasi 11:10 CFR Calatori
R 6408 Iasi 11:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1661 Bucuresti Nord 12:07 CFR Calatori
R 6314 Iasi 13:26 CFR Calatori
R 16546 Iasi 13:55 Regiotrans
R 6401 Barlad 14:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1662 Iasi 14:35 CFR Calatori
IR 16067 Ploiesti Vest 15:12 Regiotrans
IR 16068 Iasi 16:03 Regiotrans
R 6403 Barlad 16:10 CFR Calatori
R 6412 Iasi 16:25 CFR Calatori
R 6313 Tecuci 17:03 CFR Calatori
R 6406 Iasi 17:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1663 Bucuresti Nord 18:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1832 Cluj Napoca 19:20 CFR Calatori
R 6415 Vaslui 19:33 CFR Calatori
R 6414 Iasi 20:03 CFR Calatori
IR 1866 Galati 20:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1962 Iasi 21:44 CFR Calatori
R 6315 Tecuci 21:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1665 Bucuresti Nord 22:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1862 Iasi 22:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1964 Iasi 22:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1668 Iasi 23:44 CFR Calatori