Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Bistrita Nord

There is a total of 24 trains arriving to Bistrita Nord on the 23rd of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing from Bistrita Nord.

Train From Arrival Operator
R 1648 Saratel Hm. 05:26 CFR Calatori
R 16012 Sarmasel hcv. 06:10 Regio Calatori
R 4141 Targu Mures 06:18 CFR Calatori
R 15817 Bistrita Bargaului hcv. 06:30 Interregional Calatori
R 4372 Dej Calatori 06:42 CFR Calatori
R 16014 Sarmasu h. 07:15 Regio Calatori
R 4376 Dej Calatori 07:23 CFR Calatori
R 15819 Bistrita Bargaului hcv. 07:30 Interregional Calatori
R 4143 Deda 07:35 CFR Calatori
R 4205 Vatra Dornei 09:09 CFR Calatori
R 15821 Bistrita Bargaului hcv. 09:58 Interregional Calatori
R 16016 Ludus 12:03 Regio Calatori
R 15830 Cluj Napoca 14:02 Interregional Calatori
R 16018 Micestii de Campie h. 14:16 Regio Calatori
R 15823 Bistrita Bargaului hcv. 14:25 Interregional Calatori
R 4102 Cluj Napoca 14:30 CFR Calatori
R 15832 Cluj Napoca 18:12 Interregional Calatori
R 15827 Bistrita Bargaului hcv. 18:30 Interregional Calatori
R 4104 Dej Calatori 18:45 CFR Calatori
R 4108 Cluj Napoca 18:45 CFR Calatori
R 4145 Targu Mures 18:54 CFR Calatori
R 16020 Ludus 20:17 Regio Calatori
R 15834 Cluj Napoca 21:04 Interregional Calatori
R 4106 Cluj Napoca 23:13 CFR Calatori