Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Brasov

There is a total of 96 trains arriving to Brasov on the 21st of February. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing from Brasov.

Train From Arrival Delay Operator
R 16037 Bucuresti Nord 00:27 0 Regio Calatori
IR 1944 Satu Mare 01:00 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1942 Baia Mare 03:02 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1642 Baia Mare 03:02 +2 CFR Calatori
IR 1644 Beclean pe Somes 04:57 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1932 Oradea 05:17 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1742 Satu Mare 05:17 +5 CFR Calatori
R 16380 Intorsura Buzaului Hm 05:38 0 Regio Calatori
R 4580 Sfantu Gheorghe 05:47 0 CFR Calatori
R 16330 Zarnesti 05:47 0 Regio Calatori
R 3528 Sighisoara 05:57 +7 CFR Calatori
R 2502 Fagaras 05:57 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15534 Arad 06:14 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 15537 Arad 06:14 0 Trans Carpatic
R 16360 Sfantu Gheorghe 06:33 0 Regio Calatori
R 16332 Zarnesti 06:52 0 Regio Calatori
R 4502 Siculeni 06:58 0 CFR Calatori
R 3532 Rupea 07:00 0 CFR Calatori
R 3023 Ploiesti Sud 07:00 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1934 Satu Mare 07:07 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1528 Sibiu 07:22 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1928 Sibiu 07:22 0 CFR Calatori
R 16334 Zarnesti 07:35 0 Regio Calatori
R 16382 Intorsura Buzaului Hm 07:40 0 Regio Calatori
IR 1745 Bucuresti Nord 08:49 0 CFR Calatori
IR 473 Lokoshaza 09:14 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15531 Bucuresti Nord 09:15 0 Trans Carpatic
R 16336 Zarnesti 09:17 0 Regio Calatori
IR 1631 Bucuresti Nord 09:35 0 CFR Calatori
R 4504 Toplita 09:51 0 CFR Calatori
IR 407 Biharkeresztes 09:57 0 CFR Calatori
R 16384 Intorsura Buzaului Hm 10:07 0 Regio Calatori
R 3001 Bucuresti Nord 10:13 0 CFR Calatori
R 3500 Teius 10:40 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1636 Constanta 10:43 0 CFR Calatori
R 3003 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 11:30 0 CFR Calatori
R 4582 Sfantu Gheorghe 11:49 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15931 Craiova 11:55 0 Softrans
IR 15935 Craiova 11:55 0 Softrans
IR 1732 Galati 12:20 0 CFR Calatori
R 16031 Bucuresti Nord 12:29 0 Regio Calatori
IR 1623 Bucuresti Nord 12:42 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15535 Sinaia 12:52 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 15937 Craiova 13:00 0 Softrans
R 16386 Intorsura Buzaului Hm 13:30 0 Regio Calatori
IR 347 Lokoshaza 13:30 0 CFR Calatori
R 2506 Fagaras 13:38 0 CFR Calatori
R 16364 Bretcu Hm. 13:40 0 Regio Calatori
R 16338 Zarnesti 13:45 0 Regio Calatori
R 3534 Rupea 13:50 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1645 Bucuresti Nord 14:58 0 CFR Calatori
R 16033 Bucuresti Nord 15:18 0 Regio Calatori
IR 1937 Constanta 15:27 0 CFR Calatori
R 4584 Sfantu Gheorghe 15:33 0 CFR Calatori
R 16340 Zarnesti 15:45 0 Regio Calatori
R 16366 Sfantu Gheorghe 15:47 0 Regio Calatori
R 2102 Sibiu 15:52 0 CFR Calatori
R 16388 Intorsura Buzaului Hm 15:53 0 Regio Calatori
IR 346 Bucuresti Nord 16:23 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1746 Baia Mare 16:45 0 CFR Calatori
R 4508 Gheorgheni 16:46 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1633 Bucuresti Nord 17:35 0 CFR Calatori
R 16342 Zarnesti 17:45 0 Regio Calatori
IR 1624 Sibiu 18:05 0 CFR Calatori
R 3005 Bucuresti Nord 18:10 0 CFR Calatori
R 16390 Intorsura Buzaului Hm 18:10 0 Regio Calatori
R 4510 Deda 18:51 0 CFR Calatori
R 3536 Sighisoara 18:55 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1646 Targu Mures 18:57 0 CFR Calatori
R 16344 Zarnesti 19:15 0 Regio Calatori
R 2104 Sibiu 19:22 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1529 Bucuresti Nord 19:25 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1929 Constanta 19:25 0 CFR Calatori
R 4586 Sfantu Gheorghe 19:43 0 CFR Calatori
R 3007 Bucuresti Nord 20:04 0 CFR Calatori
IR 472 Bucuresti Nord 20:11 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1538 Cluj Napoca 20:26 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1643 Bucuresti Nord 20:42 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1741 Bucuresti Nord 21:24 0 CFR Calatori
R 16035 Bucuresti Nord 21:45 0 Regio Calatori
R 3538 Sighisoara 21:50 0 CFR Calatori
R 3009 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 21:57 0 CFR Calatori
IR 16089 Constanta 22:03 0 Regio Calatori
R 16346 Zarnesti 22:11 0 Regio Calatori
IR 15939 Craiova 22:12 0 Softrans
IR 1945 Mangalia 22:21 0 CFR Calatori
R 4512 Deda 22:29 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15538 Constanta 23:00 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 15533-1 Bucuresti Nord 23:00 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 15533 Bucuresti Nord 23:00 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 75 Lokoshaza 23:17 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1931 Mangalia 23:30 0 CFR Calatori
R 3011 Bucuresti Nord 23:40 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1941 Mangalia 23:46 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1641 Bucuresti Nord 23:46 0 CFR Calatori
IR 367 Biharkeresztes 23:54 0 CFR Calatori