Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Brasov

There is a total of 87 trains arriving to Brasov on the 28th of September. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromBrasov.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 75-2 Lokoshaza 00:55 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1944 Satu Mare 01:05 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1932 Oradea 01:52 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1942 Baia Mare 03:34 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1642 Baia Mare 03:34 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1946 Satu Mare 04:58 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1742 Satu Mare 04:58 CFR Calatori
R 2502 Fagaras 05:37 CFR Calatori
R 4580 Sfantu Gheorghe 05:40 CFR Calatori
R 3528 Sighisoara 05:42 CFR Calatori
R 16330 Zarnesti 05:48 Regio Calatori
R 16360 Sfantu Gheorghe 06:18 Regio Calatori
R 4502 Siculeni 06:41 CFR Calatori
R 16332 Zarnesti 06:51 Regio Calatori
R 3532 Rupea 06:54 CFR Calatori
R 3023 Ploiesti Sud 06:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1528 Sibiu 07:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1928 Sibiu 07:18 CFR Calatori
R 16334 Zarnesti 07:32 Regio Calatori
R 16362 Bretcu Hm. 08:36 Regio Calatori
IR 1745 Bucuresti Nord 08:38 CFR Calatori
R 16336 Zarnesti 09:10 Regio Calatori
IR 15531 Bucuresti Nord 09:18 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 4504 Toplita 09:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1631 Bucuresti Nord 09:31 CFR Calatori
IR-N 473-2 Lokoshaza 09:42 CFR Calatori
IR-N 407-2 Biharkeresztes 09:47 CFR Calatori
R 3001 Bucuresti Nord 10:00 CFR Calatori
IR 15533 Bucuresti Nord 10:16 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1586 Constanta 10:45 CFR Calatori
R 3500 Teius 10:58 CFR Calatori
R 3003 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 11:27 CFR Calatori
R 4582 Sfantu Gheorghe 11:38 CFR Calatori
IR 15931 Craiova 11:43 Softrans
R 16031 Bucuresti Nord 11:59 Regio Calatori
IR 1732 Galati 12:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1623 Bucuresti Nord 12:35 CFR Calatori
IR 15933 Craiova 12:47 Softrans
IR-N 347-2 Lokoshaza 13:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1541 Iasi 13:38 CFR Calatori
R 2504 Fagaras 13:38 CFR Calatori
R 16338 Zarnesti 13:49 Regio Calatori
R 16033 Bucuresti Nord 14:11 Regio Calatori
R 3534 Rupea 14:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1645 Bucuresti Nord 14:50 CFR Calatori
R 16364 Bretcu Hm. 15:04 Regio Calatori
R 4584 Sfantu Gheorghe 15:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1937 Constanta 15:28 CFR Calatori
R 16340 Zarnesti 15:47 Regio Calatori
R 2102 Sibiu 16:00 CFR Calatori
IR-N 346-1 Bucuresti Nord 16:17 CFR Calatori
R 4508 Gheorgheni 16:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1746 Baia Mare 16:45 CFR Calatori
IR 15535 Bucuresti Nord 16:51 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1633 Bucuresti Nord 17:43 CFR Calatori
R 16342 Zarnesti 17:45 Regio Calatori
IR 15537 Bucuresti Nord 18:18 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 3005 Bucuresti Nord 18:32 CFR Calatori
R 2104 Sibiu 18:33 CFR Calatori
R 4510 Deda 18:34 CFR Calatori
R 16344 Zarnesti 19:19 Regio Calatori
R 3536 Sighisoara 19:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1529 Bucuresti Nord 19:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1929 Constanta 19:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1646 Targu Mures 19:21 CFR Calatori
IR 1624 Sibiu 19:30 CFR Calatori
R 4586 Sfantu Gheorghe 19:47 CFR Calatori
IR-N 472-1 Bucuresti Nord 20:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1538 Cluj Napoca 20:20 CFR Calatori
R 3007 Bucuresti Nord 20:25 CFR Calatori
IR 16089 Mangalia 20:37 Regio Calatori
IR-N 1741 Bucuresti Nord 21:17 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1947 Mangalia 21:17 CFR Calatori
IR 1686 Constanta 21:23 CFR Calatori
R 16035 Bucuresti Nord 21:38 Regio Calatori
R 3009 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 21:58 CFR Calatori
R 16346 Zarnesti 22:04 Regio Calatori
IR 15985 Constanta 22:08 Softrans
IR 15935 Craiova 22:08 Softrans
IR-N 1945 Mangalia 22:16 CFR Calatori
R 4512 Deda 22:23 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1931 Mangalia 23:00 CFR Calatori
R 3011 Bucuresti Nord 23:34 CFR Calatori
IR 367-2 Biharkeresztes 23:36 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1941 Mangalia 23:41 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1641 Bucuresti Nord 23:41 CFR Calatori
R 16037 Bucuresti Nord 23:57 Regio Calatori