Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Bucuresti Nord

There is a total of 145 trains arriving to Bucuresti Nord on the 17th of January. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromBucuresti Nord.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1924 Sibiu 02:52 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1758 Suceava 04:58 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1756 Suceava 05:12 CFR Calatori
R 9102 Targoviste 05:38 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1922 Arad 05:48 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1668 Iasi 05:55 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1822 Arad 06:06 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1942 Baia Mare 06:08 CFR Calatori
IR 15520 Titu 06:13 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 7032 Urziceni 06:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1854 Iasi 06:20 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1642 Baia Mare 06:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1592 Craiova 06:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1780 Pitesti 06:48 CFR Calatori
R 9340 Giurgiu 06:55 CFR Calatori
IR 15522 Titu 07:01 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15594 Arad 07:05 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15090 Rosiori Nord 07:07 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15284 Fetesti 07:07 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1550 Ploiesti Sud 07:10 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1654 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 07:16 CFR Calatori
IR 15592 Arad 07:20 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 15160 Pietrosita Hm. 07:30 Transferoviar Calatori
R 3002 Brasov 07:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1782 Pitesti 07:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1994 Craiova 07:46 CFR Calatori
IR 1594 Craiova 07:46 CFR Calatori
IR 1586 Constanta 07:51 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1946 Satu Mare 07:52 CFR Calatori
R 15142 Maneciu 07:58 Transferoviar Calatori
R 16030 Brasov 08:05 Regio Calatori
IR-N 1742 Satu Mare 08:11 CFR Calatori
IR 15982 Brasov 08:20 Softrans
IR 15932 Brasov 08:20 Softrans
IR-N 79-2 Lokoshaza 08:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1770 Galati 08:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1558 Buzau 08:35 CFR Calatori
R 5012 Marasesti 08:41 CFR Calatori
IR 1890 Craiova 08:48 CFR Calatori
R 15202 Nehoiasu 08:53 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1658 Bacau 08:58 CFR Calatori
IR 15931 Craiova 09:00 Softrans
R 9024 Piatra Olt 09:04 CFR Calatori
IR 1688 Brasov 09:12 CFR Calatori
R 15162 Pietrosita Hm. 09:19 Transferoviar Calatori
R 8122 Slobozia Veche 09:19 CFR Calatori
R 3004 Brasov 09:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1784 Pitesti 09:41 CFR Calatori
R 16032 Brasov 09:47 Regio Calatori
R 8090 Bucuresti Obor 09:54 CFR Calatori
IR 15984 Craiova 10:00 Softrans
IR 15933 Craiova 10:00 Softrans
IR 1928 Sibiu 10:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1528 Sibiu 10:12 CFR Calatori
R 8092 Fundulea Hm. 10:17 CFR Calatori
IR 1580 Constanta 10:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1986 Mangalia 10:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1826 Targu Jiu 10:46 CFR Calatori
R 15150 Maneciu 10:58 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1632 Brasov 11:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1750 Suceava 11:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1892 Craiova 11:40 CFR Calatori
IR 15072 Galati 11:45 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1572 Galati 12:25 CFR Calatori
IR-N 473-2 Lokoshaza 12:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1937 Constanta 12:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1786 Pitesti 12:41 CFR Calatori
IR 1660 Iasi 12:54 CFR Calatori
IR 15532 Brasov 13:18 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 7034 Urziceni 13:28 CFR Calatori
R 9108 Targoviste 13:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1634 Brasov 13:54 CFR Calatori
R 15152 Maneciu 14:00 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15534 Brasov 14:36 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1788 Pitesti 14:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1936 Brasov 14:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1682 Constanta 14:58 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Suceava Nord 15:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1692 Timisoara Nord 15:06 CFR Calatori
IR 1772 Galati 15:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1790 Pitesti 15:40 CFR Calatori
R 15282 Fetesti 15:46 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1824 Deva 15:59 CFR Calatori
IR-N 347-2 Lokoshaza 16:04 CFR Calatori
R 3006 Brasov 16:17 CFR Calatori
IR 1582 Constanta 16:19 CFR Calatori
IR 1929 Constanta 16:19 CFR Calatori
IR 15092 Rosiori Nord 16:20 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15164 Targoviste 16:27 Transferoviar Calatori
R 7036 Urziceni 16:27 CFR Calatori
IR 15082 Constanta 16:40 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1993 Mangalia 16:52 CFR Calatori
IR 15054 Buzau 16:53 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1636 Brasov 16:59 CFR Calatori
IR-N 460 Ruse 17:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1094 Ruse 17:00 CFR Calatori
IR 15582 Mangalia 17:05 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15584 Constanta 17:05 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 16034 Brasov 17:21 Regio Calatori
IR 1596 Craiova 17:24 CFR Calatori
IR 15934 Brasov 17:27 Softrans
R 15166 Pietrosita Hm. 17:37 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1792 Pitesti 17:56 CFR Calatori
IR 15936 Brasov 18:13 Softrans
IR-N 1947 Mangalia 18:14 CFR Calatori
R 3008 Brasov 18:21 CFR Calatori
IR 15983 Constanta 18:23 Softrans
IR 1574 Galati 18:33 CFR Calatori
R 9112 Targoviste 18:34 CFR Calatori
R 7038 Urziceni 18:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1588 Medgidia 18:51 CFR Calatori
IR 1794 Pitesti 18:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1686 Constanta 18:58 CFR Calatori
IR 1754 Suceava 19:01 CFR Calatori
R 16036 Brasov 19:08 Regio Calatori
IR 15985 Constanta 19:14 Softrans
R 8004 Constanta 19:16 CFR Calatori
IR 15935 Craiova 19:20 Softrans
IR 15056 Buzau 19:24 Transferoviar Calatori
R 8096 Fundulea Hm. 19:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1746 Baia Mare 19:41 CFR Calatori
IR 1522 Pausa h. 19:44 CFR Calatori
R 8024 Constanta 19:47 CFR Calatori
IR 15593 Constanta 19:54 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15536 Brasov 20:00 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1590 Drobeta Tr. Severin 20:09 CFR Calatori
R 3010 Brasov 20:18 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1941 Mangalia 20:34 CFR Calatori
IR 1896 Craiova 20:41 CFR Calatori
IR 1662 Iasi 20:47 CFR Calatori
IR 1584 Constanta 21:00 CFR Calatori
IR 15538 Brasov 21:21 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 9010 Craiova 21:26 CFR Calatori
R 15204 Nehoiasu 21:28 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1984 Mangalia 21:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1980 Mangalia 21:33 CFR Calatori
R 9348 Giurgiu 21:44 CFR Calatori
R 3012 Brasov 22:11 CFR Calatori
IR 1664 Iasi 22:17 CFR Calatori
IR 1624 Sibiu 22:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1988 Mangalia 22:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1923 Mangalia 22:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1538 Cluj Napoca 22:55 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1921 Mangalia 23:11 CFR Calatori
IR 73-2 Lokoshaza 23:59 CFR Calatori