Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Bucuresti Nord

There is a total of 133 trains arriving to Bucuresti Nord on the 19th of March. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromBucuresti Nord.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1003 Vicsani Fr. 01:06 CFR Calatori
IR 1923 Sibiu 02:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1004 Ruse 03:19 CFR Calatori
IR 1756 Suceava 05:31   +3' CFR Calatori
R 9102 Targoviste 05:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1942 Baia Mare 05:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1922 Arad 06:01 CFR Calatori
R 7032 Urziceni 06:06 CFR Calatori
IR 1642 Baia Mare 06:11 CFR Calatori
IR 1822 Arad 06:16   +58' CFR Calatori
IR 401 Ungheni Prut Fr. 06:20   +14' CFR Calatori
IR 1668 Iasi 06:27   +12' CFR Calatori
IR 1592 Craiova 06:47   +9' CFR Calatori
IR 1780 Pitesti 06:48 CFR Calatori
R 9340 Giurgiu 06:54   +9' CFR Calatori
IR 1550 Ploiesti Sud 07:12 CFR Calatori
R 15160 Fieni 07:22   +2' Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1654 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 07:29   +11' CFR Calatori
IR 1586 Constanta 07:39   +3' CFR Calatori
R 3002 Brasov 07:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1630 Brasov 07:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1594 Craiova 07:45   +2' CFR Calatori
IR 1994 Craiova 07:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1782 Pitesti 07:49   +2' CFR Calatori
IR 1552 Ploiesti Sud 07:56   +2' CFR Calatori
IR 1742 Satu Mare 08:03   +2' CFR Calatori
R 15142 Maneciu 08:10 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1996 Timisoara Nord 08:10 CFR Calatori
R 16030 Brasov 08:17   +4' Regiotrans
IR 1644 Beclean pe Somes 08:23 CFR Calatori
IR 1696 Timisoara Nord 08:25   +20' CFR Calatori
R 5052 Marasesti 08:32   +2' CFR Calatori
IR 1770 Galati 08:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1890 Craiova 08:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1558 Buzau 08:54   +3' CFR Calatori
R 15002 Nehoiasu 09:00   +2' Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15931 Craiova 09:13 Softrans
R 9024 Piatra Olt 09:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1658 Bacau 09:22   +7' CFR Calatori
IR 15932 Brasov 09:28 Softrans
R 8122 Slobozia Veche 09:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1784 Pitesti 09:41 CFR Calatori
IR 15982 Craiova 09:51 Softrans
R 3004 Brasov 09:51   +15' CFR Calatori
IR 15933 Craiova 09:51 Softrans
IR 1570 Galati 09:57   +4' CFR Calatori
R 8082 Bucuresti Obor 09:58 CFR Calatori
R 16032 Brasov 10:19 Regiotrans
IR 1528 Sibiu 10:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1928 Sibiu 10:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1826 Targu Jiu 10:30   +26' CFR Calatori
R 16038 Brasov 10:32 Regiotrans
IR 1580 Constanta 10:41 CFR Calatori
IR 1986 Mangalia 10:41 CFR Calatori
R 15148 Maneciu 11:00   +2' Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1632 Brasov 11:10   +2' CFR Calatori
IR 15072 Galati 11:30   +20' Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1750 Suceava 11:40   +15' CFR Calatori
IR 1892 Craiova 11:48   +11' CFR Calatori
IR 473-2 Lokoshaza 12:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1937 Constanta 12:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1786 Pitesti 12:41   +3' CFR Calatori
IR 1574 Galati 12:47   +4' CFR Calatori
IR 1660 Iasi 13:10   +15' CFR Calatori
R 7034 Urziceni 13:45   +6' CFR Calatori
R 9108 Targoviste 13:47   +2' CFR Calatori
R 15150 Maneciu 13:57 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1634 Brasov 14:04   +4' CFR Calatori
IR 1692 Timisoara Nord 14:42   +4' CFR Calatori
IR 1788 Pitesti 14:54 CFR Calatori
IR 1682 Constanta 14:56 CFR Calatori
IR 1936 Brasov 15:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1790 Pitesti 15:41   +3' CFR Calatori
IR 1824 Simeria 15:43   +4' CFR Calatori
IR 1772 Galati 15:43   +2' CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Suceava Nord 15:47   +10' CFR Calatori
IR 347-2 Lokoshaza 16:06 CFR Calatori
R 5026 Ploiesti Sud 16:14   +3' CFR Calatori
IR 1582 Constanta 16:17   +3' CFR Calatori
IR 1929 Constanta 16:17 CFR Calatori
R 3006 Brasov 16:32   +2' CFR Calatori
R 7036 Urziceni 16:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1894 Craiova 16:41 CFR Calatori
R 5008 Buzau 16:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1993 Mangalia 16:56 CFR Calatori
IR 15054 Buzau 16:57   +9' Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1636 Brasov 17:04 CFR Calatori
R 15162 Pietrosita Hm. 17:19 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1596 Craiova 17:22   +2' CFR Calatori
R 16034 Brasov 17:25 Regiotrans
IR 15934 Brasov 17:31 Softrans
IR 1792 Pitesti 17:49 CFR Calatori
IR 15984 Constanta 17:59 Softrans
R 3008 Brasov 18:06   +12' CFR Calatori
R 7038 Urziceni 18:07 CFR Calatori
IR 15936 Brasov 18:18   +15' Softrans
R 9112 Targoviste 18:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1576 Galati 18:39   +20' CFR Calatori
IR 1094 Ruse 18:55   +11' CFR Calatori
IR 460 Ruse 18:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1794 Pitesti 18:56 CFR Calatori
IR 15935 Craiova 19:02 Softrans
IR 1584 Constanta 19:15   +15' CFR Calatori
R 16036 Brasov 19:20 Regiotrans
IR 15056 Buzau 19:27 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1754 Suceava 19:35   +10' CFR Calatori
IR 1522 Pausa h. 19:37   +4' CFR Calatori
IR 1746 Baia Mare 19:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1590 Drobeta Tr. Severin 19:44   +22' CFR Calatori
R 8124 Slobozia Veche 20:05   +33' CFR Calatori
R 3010 Brasov 20:21 CFR Calatori
IR 1556 Ploiesti Sud 20:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1941 Mangalia 20:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1896 Craiova 20:41   +5' CFR Calatori
IR 1684 Constanta 20:56   +26' CFR Calatori
IR 1836 Cluj Napoca 21:03   +4' CFR Calatori
IR 1995 Mangalia 21:04 CFR Calatori
IR 1662 Iasi 21:06   +33' CFR Calatori
R 8084 Bucuresti Obor 21:17 CFR Calatori
R 9348 Giurgiu 21:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1578 Galati 21:43   +7' CFR Calatori
IR 1984 Mangalia 21:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1646 Targu Mures 22:00 CFR Calatori
R 3012 Brasov 22:24   +7' CFR Calatori
IR 1624 Sibiu 22:31   +8' CFR Calatori
IR 1924 Mangalia 22:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1988 Mangalia 22:42 CFR Calatori
IR 381 Vicsani Fr. 22:43   +2' CFR Calatori
IR 1538 Cluj Napoca 22:53   +2' CFR Calatori
IR 1921 Mangalia 23:21 CFR Calatori
IR 73-2 Lokoshaza 23:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1664 Iasi 23:23   +15' CFR Calatori
IR 1774 Galati 23:32   +11' CFR Calatori