Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Bucuresti Nord

There is a total of 151 trains arriving to Bucuresti Nord on the 14th of November. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromBucuresti Nord.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1003 Vicsani Fr. 01:04 CFR Calatori
IR 1923 Sibiu 02:17 CFR Calatori
IR 1004 Ruse 03:19 CFR Calatori
IR 15594 Arad 05:06 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1756 Suceava 05:23 CFR Calatori
IR 18852 Arad 05:28 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15590 Arad 05:28 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1922 Arad 05:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1822 Arad 05:30 CFR Calatori
R 9102 Targoviste 05:37 CFR Calatori
IR 15520 Titu 05:44 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1942 Baia Mare 05:48 CFR Calatori
IC 401 Ungheni Prut Fr. 06:07 CFR Calatori
R 7032 Urziceni 06:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1642 Baia Mare 06:14 CFR Calatori
IR 15522 Titu 06:20 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1668 Iasi 06:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1780 Pitesti 06:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1592 Craiova 06:50 CFR Calatori
IR 15552 Bacau 06:52 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 9340 Giurgiu 07:02 CFR Calatori
R 1550 Ploiesti Sud 07:11 CFR Calatori
IR 1654 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 07:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1630 Brasov 07:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1782 Pitesti 07:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1594 Craiova 07:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1994 Craiova 07:44 CFR Calatori
R 3002 Brasov 07:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1636 Constanta 07:51 CFR Calatori
R 1552 Ploiesti Sud 07:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1996 Timisoara Nord 08:02 CFR Calatori
R 15142 Maneciu 08:02 Transferoviar Calatori
R 16032 Brasov 08:12 Regio Calatori
IR 15510 Pitesti 08:18 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1644 Beclean pe Somes 08:19 CFR Calatori
IR 1696 Timisoara Nord 08:26 CFR Calatori
R 5052 Marasesti 08:28 CFR Calatori
IR 15537 Arad 08:34 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1742 Satu Mare 08:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1890 Craiova 08:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1558 Buzau 08:49 CFR Calatori
IR 15534 Arad 08:53 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15090 Targoviste 08:56 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15002 Nehoiasu 09:03 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1570 Galati 09:10 CFR Calatori
IR 15931 Craiova 09:16 Softrans
IR 15935 Craiova 09:16 Softrans
R 9024 Piatra Olt 09:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1658 Bacau 09:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1784 Pitesti 09:36 CFR Calatori
R 8122 Slobozia Veche 09:41 CFR Calatori
IR 15936 Brasov 09:43 Softrans
R 3004 Brasov 09:51 CFR Calatori
R 8082 Bucuresti Obor 09:52 CFR Calatori
IC 15982 Craiova 09:54 Softrans
IR 15937 Craiova 09:54 Softrans
IR 1772 Urziceni 09:58 CFR Calatori
IR 1934 Satu Mare 10:06 CFR Calatori
IR 15512 Pitesti 10:13 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 16034 Brasov 10:24 Regio Calatori
IR 1826 Targu Jiu 10:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1928 Sibiu 10:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1528 Sibiu 10:32 CFR Calatori
R 15148 Maneciu 10:49 Transferoviar Calatori
IC 1580 Constanta 10:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1986 Mangalia 10:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1632 Brasov 11:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1750 Suceava 11:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1892 Craiova 11:42 CFR Calatori
IR 15072 Galati 11:55 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 473 Lokoshaza 12:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1574 Galati 12:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1786 Pitesti 12:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1937 Constanta 12:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1660 Iasi 13:07 CFR Calatori
R 9112 Targoviste 13:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1982 Constanta 13:50 CFR Calatori
R 15150 Maneciu 13:58 Transferoviar Calatori
R 7034 Urziceni 14:16 CFR Calatori
IC 1692 Timisoara Nord 14:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1788 Pitesti 14:47 CFR Calatori
IR 1936 Brasov 14:54 CFR Calatori
IC 1582 Constanta 15:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1790 Pitesti 15:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1824 Deva 15:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Suceava Nord 15:44 CFR Calatori
IR 347 Lokoshaza 16:05 CFR Calatori
R 5026 Ploiesti Sud 16:11 CFR Calatori
IR 15516 Pitesti 16:16 Astra Trans Carpatic
IC 1584 Constanta 16:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1929 Constanta 16:24 CFR Calatori
R 3006 Brasov 16:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1894 Craiova 16:37 CFR Calatori
R 7036 Urziceni 16:44 CFR Calatori
R 5008 Buzau 16:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1993 Mangalia 16:54 CFR Calatori
IR 15054 Buzau 16:56 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1634 Brasov 17:03 CFR Calatori
IR 15094 Targoviste 17:17 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1596 Craiova 17:21 CFR Calatori
IR 15582-1 Constanta 17:22 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15932 Brasov 17:24 Softrans
IR 15582 Constanta 17:34 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 16036 Brasov 17:35 Regio Calatori
IR 1792 Pitesti 17:43 CFR Calatori
IR 15532 Brasov 17:49 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15514 Pitesti 18:05 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 3008 Brasov 18:12 CFR Calatori
IC 15984 Constanta 18:14 Softrans
R 9108 Targoviste 18:30 CFR Calatori
R 7038 Urziceni 18:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1576 Galati 18:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1794 Pitesti 18:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1688 Tulcea Oras 18:52 CFR Calatori
IC 1094 Ruse 19:00 CFR Calatori
IC 460 Ruse 19:00 CFR Calatori
IR 15056 Buzau 19:05 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1522 Pausa h. 19:06 CFR Calatori
IR 15939 Craiova 19:14 Softrans
R 16038 Brasov 19:21 Regio Calatori
IC 1586 Constanta 19:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1754 Suceava 19:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1746 Baia Mare 19:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1590 Drobeta Tr. Severin 19:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1635 Brasov 19:53 CFR Calatori
IR 15538 Constanta 20:07 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 8124 Slobozia Veche 20:14 CFR Calatori
R 3010 Brasov 20:24 CFR Calatori
R 1556 Ploiesti Sud 20:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1941 Mangalia 20:34 CFR Calatori
IR 1896 Craiova 20:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1836 Cluj Napoca 20:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1995 Mangalia 20:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1662 Iasi 21:02 CFR Calatori
IC 1588 Constanta 21:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1624 Sibiu 21:10 CFR Calatori
R 8084 Bucuresti Obor 21:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1646 Targu Mures 21:42 CFR Calatori
IR 15595 Constanta 21:44 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1984 Mangalia 21:51 CFR Calatori
IR 1578 Galati 21:53 CFR Calatori
R 3012 Brasov 22:14 CFR Calatori
IR 1988 Mangalia 22:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1924 Mangalia 22:45 CFR Calatori
IC 381 Vicsani Fr. 22:47 CFR Calatori
IR 1798 Timisoara Nord 23:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1538 Cluj Napoca 23:04 CFR Calatori
R 7040 Urziceni 23:06 CFR Calatori
IR 1664 Iasi 23:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1921 Mangalia 23:21 CFR Calatori
IR 1821 Constanta 23:21 CFR Calatori