Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Buhaiesti

There is a total of 38 trains arriving to Buhaiesti on the 15th of December. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromBuhaiesti.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
R 6411 Vaslui 04:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1667 Bucuresti Nord 04:55 CFR Calatori
R 16541 Dagata 05:06 Regio Calatori
R 6413 Vaslui 05:17 CFR Calatori
IR 1961 Mangalia 05:58 CFR Calatori
IR 1963 Mangalia 05:58 CFR Calatori
IR 1861 Constanta 05:58 CFR Calatori
R 6312 Iasi 06:14 CFR Calatori
IR 1660 Iasi 06:52 CFR Calatori
R 16543 Roman 07:19 Regio Calatori
R 6311 Tecuci 07:43 CFR Calatori
R 6402 Iasi 08:03 CFR Calatori
IR 1863 Iasi 08:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1831 Galati 09:32 CFR Calatori
R 6404 Iasi 11:56 CFR Calatori
R 6401 Barlad 12:55 CFR Calatori
R 6314 Iasi 14:00 CFR Calatori
R 16546 Iasi 14:28 Regio Calatori
IR 16067 Ploiesti Vest 14:31 Regio Calatori
IR 1662 Iasi 14:54 CFR Calatori
R 6403 Barlad 15:25 CFR Calatori
R 16547 Roman 16:25 Regio Calatori
R 6313 Tecuci 16:26 CFR Calatori
IR 16068 Iasi 16:29 Regio Calatori
R 6412 Iasi 16:58 CFR Calatori
IR 1663 Bucuresti Nord 18:02 CFR Calatori
R 6406 Iasi 18:24 CFR Calatori
R 16549 Roman 18:52 Regio Calatori
R 6415 Vaslui 19:04 CFR Calatori
IR 1832 Cluj Napoca 19:23 CFR Calatori
IR 1866 Galati 20:21 CFR Calatori
R 6414 Iasi 20:38 CFR Calatori
R 6315 Tecuci 21:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1665 Bucuresti Nord 22:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1962 Iasi 23:14 CFR Calatori
IR 1964 Iasi 23:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1862 Iasi 23:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1668 Iasi 00:01 (next day) CFR Calatori