Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Buhaiesti

There is a total of 40 trains arriving to Buhaiesti on the 13th of April. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromBuhaiesti.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
R 6411 Vaslui 04:06 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1667 Bucuresti Nord 04:30 CFR Calatori
R 16541 Dagata 04:58 Regio Calatori
IR 1861 Constanta 05:24 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1963 Mangalia 05:24 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1961 Mangalia 05:24 CFR Calatori
R 6413 Vaslui 05:48 CFR Calatori
R 6312 Iasi 06:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1660 Iasi 07:05 CFR Calatori
R 16543 Roman 07:26 Regio Calatori
R 6402 Iasi 07:56 CFR Calatori
R 6401 Barlad 07:58 CFR Calatori
R 6311 Tecuci 07:58 CFR Calatori
IR 1863 Iasi 08:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1831 Galati 09:53 CFR Calatori
R 6404 Iasi 11:18 CFR Calatori
R 6403 Barlad 12:57 CFR Calatori
IR 16067 Ploiesti Vest 13:50 Regio Calatori
R 6314 Iasi 13:55 CFR Calatori
R 16546 Iasi 14:07 Regio Calatori
R 6405 Barlad 14:58 CFR Calatori
IR 1662 Iasi 15:01 CFR Calatori
R 16547 Roman 16:09 Regio Calatori
R 6313 Tecuci 16:10 CFR Calatori
IR 16068 Iasi 16:16 Regio Calatori
R 6412 Iasi 17:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1663 Bucuresti Nord 17:48 CFR Calatori
R 6316 Iasi 18:03 CFR Calatori
R 6406 Iasi 18:03 CFR Calatori
R 16549 Roman 18:28 Regio Calatori
R 6415 Vaslui 19:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1832 Cluj Napoca 19:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1866 Galati 20:13 CFR Calatori
R 6414 Iasi 20:31 CFR Calatori
R 6315 Tecuci 21:19 CFR Calatori
IR 1665 Bucuresti Nord 21:37 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1962 Iasi 22:14 CFR Calatori
IR 1862 Iasi 23:19 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1964 Iasi 23:19 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1668 Iasi 00:01 (next day) CFR Calatori