Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Buzau

There is a total of 91 trains arriving to Buzau on the 19th of July. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromBuzau.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1952 Suceava Nord 00:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1667 Bucuresti Nord 00:56 CFR Calatori
IR 1861 Constanta 01:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1963 Mangalia 01:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1757 Bucuresti Nord 01:19 CFR Calatori
IR 1953 Mangalia 02:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1756 Suceava 03:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1964 Iasi 03:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1862 Iasi 03:27 CFR Calatori
IC 401 Ungheni Prut Fr. 03:47 CFR Calatori
IR 1668 Iasi 04:16 CFR Calatori
IR 15552 Bacau 04:43 Trans Carpatic
IR 1654 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 05:17 CFR Calatori
IR 1004 Ruse 05:43 CFR Calatori
R 7402 Faurei 06:00 CFR Calatori
R 5052 Marasesti 06:04 CFR Calatori
R 15002 Nehoiasu 06:09 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5051 Ploiesti Sud 06:14 CFR Calatori
R 15350 Nehoiasu 07:00 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1570 Galati 07:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1658 Bacau 07:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1571 Bucuresti Nord 07:28 CFR Calatori
R 7360 Galati 07:34 CFR Calatori
R 5001 Bucuresti Nord 07:37 CFR Calatori
R 5054 Adjud 07:41 CFR Calatori
IR 1661 Bucuresti Nord 07:43 CFR Calatori
IC 380 Bucuresti Nord 08:19 CFR Calatori
R 5302 Comanesti 08:40 CFR Calatori
R 7362 Galati 08:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1732 Galati 09:01 CFR Calatori
R 15352 Nehoiasu 09:11 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1655 Bucuresti Nord 09:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1750 Suceava 09:35 CFR Calatori
R 5071 Brazi 09:37 CFR Calatori
IR 15072 Galati 09:40 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1574 Galati 10:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1573 Bucuresti Nord 10:28 CFR Calatori
R 15354 Nehoiasu 10:42 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1660 Iasi 11:02 CFR Calatori
R 5003 Bucuresti Nord 12:10 CFR Calatori
R 8202 Constanta 12:11 CFR Calatori
IR 15051 Bucuresti Nord 12:24 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5105 Marasesti 13:00 CFR Calatori
R 15356 Nehoiasu 13:04 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5106 Galati 13:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1751 Bucuresti Nord 13:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Suceava Nord 13:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1663 Bucuresti Nord 13:54 CFR Calatori
R 15358 Nehoiasu 14:41 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15053 Bucuresti Nord 14:51 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5108 Marasesti 14:56 CFR Calatori
IR 1575 Bucuresti Nord 15:11 CFR Calatori
R 5053 Ploiesti Sud 15:21 CFR Calatori
R 15360 Nehoiasu 15:40 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1753 Bucuresti Nord 15:48 CFR Calatori
R 5005 Bucuresti Nord 16:04 CFR Calatori
IR 1576 Galati 16:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1657 Bucuresti Nord 17:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1754 Suceava 17:22 CFR Calatori
IR 15071 Bucuresti Nord 17:25 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5057 Ploiesti Sud 17:37 CFR Calatori
R 5110 Marasesti 17:46 CFR Calatori
IR 1577 Bucuresti Nord 17:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1665 Bucuresti Nord 18:09 CFR Calatori
IR 15553 Bucuresti Nord 18:25 Trans Carpatic
R 5112 Marasesti 18:33 CFR Calatori
R 7364 Galati 18:40 CFR Calatori
R 15362 Nehoiasu 18:44 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5055 Ploiesti Sud 18:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1755 Bucuresti Nord 18:58 CFR Calatori
IR 1662 Iasi 18:58 CFR Calatori
R 5114 Marasesti 19:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1578 Galati 19:44 CFR Calatori
R 5007 Bucuresti Nord 19:51 CFR Calatori
R 15003 Bucuresti Nord 19:56 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1579 Bucuresti Nord 20:22 CFR Calatori
IR 16068 Iasi 20:24 Regio Calatori
IC 381 Vicsani Fr. 20:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1731 Brasov 20:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1664 Iasi 21:14 CFR Calatori
IC 402 Bucuresti Nord 21:21 CFR Calatori
R 8204 Constanta 21:39 CFR Calatori
R 8224 Constanta 21:39 CFR Calatori
R 5073 Brazi 21:47 CFR Calatori
R 5210 Ghimes 21:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1559 Bucuresti Nord 22:09 CFR Calatori
R 15364 Nehoiasu 22:10 Transferoviar Calatori
R 7366 Galati 22:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1003 Vicsani Fr. 23:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1653 Bucuresti Nord 23:37 CFR Calatori
IR 15057 Bucuresti Nord 23:54 Transferoviar Calatori