Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Buzau

There is a total of 91 trains arriving to Buzau on the 23rd of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing from Buzau.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1952 Suceava Nord 00:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1667 Bucuresti Nord 00:56 CFR Calatori
IR 1861 Constanta 01:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1963 Mangalia 01:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1757 Bucuresti Nord 01:19 CFR Calatori
IR 1953 Mangalia 02:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1756 Suceava 03:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1964 Iasi 03:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1862 Iasi 03:27 CFR Calatori
IC 401 Ungheni Prut Fr. 03:47 CFR Calatori
IR 1668 Iasi 04:16 CFR Calatori
IR 15552 Bacau 04:43 Trans Carpatic
IR 1654 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 05:17 CFR Calatori
IR 1004 Ruse 05:43 CFR Calatori
R 7402 Faurei 06:00 CFR Calatori
R 5052 Marasesti 06:04 CFR Calatori
R 15002 Nehoiasu 06:09 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5051 Ploiesti Sud 06:14 CFR Calatori
R 15350 Nehoiasu 07:00 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1570 Galati 07:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1658 Bacau 07:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1571 Bucuresti Nord 07:28 CFR Calatori
R 7360 Galati 07:34 CFR Calatori
R 5001 Bucuresti Nord 07:37 CFR Calatori
R 5054 Adjud 07:41 CFR Calatori
IR 1661 Bucuresti Nord 07:43 CFR Calatori
IC 380 Bucuresti Nord 08:19 CFR Calatori
R 5302 Comanesti 08:40 CFR Calatori
R 7362 Galati 08:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1732 Galati 09:01 CFR Calatori
R 15352 Nehoiasu 09:11 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1655 Bucuresti Nord 09:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1750 Suceava 09:35 CFR Calatori
R 5071 Brazi 09:37 CFR Calatori
IR 15072 Galati 09:40 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1574 Galati 10:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1573 Bucuresti Nord 10:28 CFR Calatori
R 15354 Nehoiasu 10:42 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1660 Iasi 11:02 CFR Calatori
R 5003 Bucuresti Nord 12:10 CFR Calatori
R 8202 Constanta 12:11 CFR Calatori
IR 15051 Bucuresti Nord 12:24 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5105 Marasesti 13:00 CFR Calatori
R 15356 Nehoiasu 13:04 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5106 Galati 13:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1751 Bucuresti Nord 13:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Suceava Nord 13:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1663 Bucuresti Nord 13:54 CFR Calatori
R 15358 Nehoiasu 14:41 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15053 Bucuresti Nord 14:51 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5108 Marasesti 14:56 CFR Calatori
IR 1575 Bucuresti Nord 15:11 CFR Calatori
R 5053 Ploiesti Sud 15:21 CFR Calatori
R 15360 Nehoiasu 15:40 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1753 Bucuresti Nord 15:48 CFR Calatori
R 5005 Bucuresti Nord 16:04 CFR Calatori
IR 1576 Galati 16:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1657 Bucuresti Nord 17:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1754 Suceava 17:22 CFR Calatori
IR 15071 Bucuresti Nord 17:25 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5057 Ploiesti Sud 17:37 CFR Calatori
R 5110 Marasesti 17:46 CFR Calatori
IR 1577 Bucuresti Nord 17:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1665 Bucuresti Nord 18:09 CFR Calatori
IR 15553 Bucuresti Nord 18:25 Trans Carpatic
R 5112 Marasesti 18:33 CFR Calatori
R 7364 Galati 18:40 CFR Calatori
R 15362 Nehoiasu 18:44 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5055 Ploiesti Sud 18:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1755 Bucuresti Nord 18:58 CFR Calatori
IR 1662 Iasi 18:58 CFR Calatori
R 5114 Marasesti 19:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1578 Galati 19:44 CFR Calatori
R 5007 Bucuresti Nord 19:51 CFR Calatori
R 15003 Bucuresti Nord 19:56 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1579 Bucuresti Nord 20:22 CFR Calatori
IR 16068 Iasi 20:24 Regio Calatori
IC 381 Vicsani Fr. 20:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1731 Brasov 20:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1664 Iasi 21:14 CFR Calatori
IC 402 Bucuresti Nord 21:21 CFR Calatori
R 8204 Constanta 21:39 CFR Calatori
R 8224 Constanta 21:39 CFR Calatori
R 5073 Brazi 21:47 CFR Calatori
R 5210 Ghimes 21:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1559 Bucuresti Nord 22:09 CFR Calatori
R 15364 Nehoiasu 22:10 Transferoviar Calatori
R 7366 Galati 22:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1003 Vicsani Fr. 23:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1653 Bucuresti Nord 23:37 CFR Calatori
IR 15057 Bucuresti Nord 23:54 Transferoviar Calatori