Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Campia Turzii

There is a total of 38 trains arriving to Campia Turzii on the 19th of August. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromCampia Turzii.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1765 Iasi 01:56 CFR Calatori
IR 1741 Bucuresti Nord 03:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1835 Bucuresti Nord 03:25 CFR Calatori
R 3081 Razboieni 03:54 CFR Calatori
IR 1837 Iasi 04:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1931 Mangalia 05:04 CFR Calatori
R 15701 Aiud Hm. 05:28 Interregional Calatori
R 3083 Teius 05:50 CFR Calatori
R 2038 Cluj Napoca 06:30 CFR Calatori
R 15840 Cluj Napoca 08:24 Interregional Calatori
IR 1836 Cluj Napoca 08:29 CFR Calatori
R 15703 Aiud Hm. 08:33 Interregional Calatori
R 3082 Cluj Napoca 09:00 CFR Calatori
R 3085 Sighisoara 09:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1746 Baia Mare 11:16 CFR Calatori
R 3087 Teius 11:50 CFR Calatori
R 3612 Cluj Napoca 12:53 CFR Calatori
IR 1749 Targu Mures 13:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1745 Bucuresti Nord 14:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1538 Cluj Napoca 14:42 CFR Calatori
R 15705 Aiud Hm. 14:58 Interregional Calatori
R 3089 Teius 15:14 CFR Calatori
R 3084 Cluj Napoca 16:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1738 Cluj Napoca 17:13 CFR Calatori
R 2039 Simeria 17:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1748 Cluj Napoca 17:36 CFR Calatori
R 3086 Cluj Napoca 18:13 CFR Calatori
R 15706 Cluj Napoca 19:08 Interregional Calatori
R 3091 Teius 20:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1932 Oradea 20:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1539 Brasov 20:30 CFR Calatori
R 15842 Cluj Napoca 20:48 Interregional Calatori
R 3088 Cluj Napoca 21:01 CFR Calatori
IR 1766 Timisoara Nord 21:03 CFR Calatori
R 15707 Aiud Hm. 21:28 Interregional Calatori
IR 1742 Satu Mare 23:17 CFR Calatori
IR 1838 Timisoara Nord 23:44 CFR Calatori
R 3090 Cluj Napoca 23:52 CFR Calatori