Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Campina

There is a total of 69 trains arriving to Campina on the 17th of November. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromCampina.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1944 Satu Mare 03:17 CFR Calatori
IR 1642 Baia Mare 04:56 CFR Calatori
IR 1942 Baia Mare 04:56 CFR Calatori
R 3023 Ploiesti Sud 05:10 CFR Calatori
R 3002 Brasov 05:58 CFR Calatori
R 16032 Brasov 06:40 Regio Calatori
IR 1644 Beclean pe Somes 07:04 CFR Calatori
IR 1745 Bucuresti Nord 07:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1742 Satu Mare 07:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1932 Oradea 07:24 CFR Calatori
IR 15537 Arad 07:44 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15534 Arad 07:44 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15531 Bucuresti Nord 07:46 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 3004 Brasov 07:50 CFR Calatori
IR 16088 Brasov 07:59 Regio Calatori
IR 1631 Bucuresti Nord 08:06 CFR Calatori
R 3001 Bucuresti Nord 08:19 CFR Calatori
IR 15936 Brasov 08:35 Softrans
R 16034 Brasov 08:45 Regio Calatori
IR 1934 Satu Mare 08:53 CFR Calatori
IR 1636 Constanta 09:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1928 Sibiu 09:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1528 Sibiu 09:18 CFR Calatori
R 3003 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 09:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1632 Brasov 10:03 CFR Calatori
IR 15931 Craiova 10:28 Softrans
IR 15935 Craiova 10:28 Softrans
R 16031 Bucuresti Nord 10:33 Regio Calatori
IR 1732 Galati 10:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1623 Bucuresti Nord 11:10 CFR Calatori
IR 15937 Craiova 11:34 Softrans
IR 1645 Bucuresti Nord 13:22 CFR Calatori
R 16033 Bucuresti Nord 13:27 Regio Calatori
R 3006 Brasov 14:47 CFR Calatori
R 16036 Brasov 15:42 Regio Calatori
IR 1634 Brasov 15:47 CFR Calatori
R 3005 Bucuresti Nord 16:04 CFR Calatori
IR 1633 Bucuresti Nord 16:10 CFR Calatori
R 3008 Brasov 16:16 CFR Calatori
IR 15932 Brasov 16:19 Softrans
IR 15532 Brasov 16:41 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 16038 Brasov 17:42 Regio Calatori
IR 1529 Bucuresti Nord 17:56 CFR Calatori
IR 1929 Constanta 17:56 CFR Calatori
R 3007 Bucuresti Nord 18:13 CFR Calatori
R 3010 Brasov 18:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1746 Baia Mare 18:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1635 Brasov 18:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1731 Brasov 19:07 CFR Calatori
IR 1643 Bucuresti Nord 19:08 CFR Calatori
R 16035 Bucuresti Nord 19:40 Regio Calatori
IR 1741 Bucuresti Nord 19:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1624 Sibiu 19:53 CFR Calatori
R 3009 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 20:05 CFR Calatori
IR 16089 Constanta 20:14 Regio Calatori
R 3012 Brasov 20:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1646 Targu Mures 20:36 CFR Calatori
IR 15939 Craiova 20:43 Softrans
IR 1945 Mangalia 20:50 CFR Calatori
IR 15533-1 Bucuresti Nord 21:31 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15533 Bucuresti Nord 21:31 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15538 Constanta 21:31 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 3024 Brasov 21:41 CFR Calatori
R 3011 Bucuresti Nord 21:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1931 Mangalia 21:54 CFR Calatori
IR 1538 Cluj Napoca 22:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1641 Bucuresti Nord 22:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1941 Mangalia 22:18 CFR Calatori
R 16037 Bucuresti Nord 22:42 Regio Calatori