Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Caransebes

There is a total of 36 trains arriving to Caransebes on the 16th of August. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromCaransebes.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1996 Timisoara Nord 00:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1696 Timisoara Nord 00:02 CFR Calatori
IR 15591-1 Bucuresti Nord 03:18 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1995 Mangalia 04:54 CFR Calatori
IR 1695 Bucuresti Nord 04:54 CFR Calatori
IR 15595 Constanta 05:37 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15591 Bucuresti Nord 05:37 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 18851 Bucuresti Nord 05:37 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 9551 Orsova 06:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1698 Resita Sud Hm. 06:13 CFR Calatori
R 9160 Resita Sud Hm. 06:50 CFR Calatori
IC 1692 Timisoara Nord 06:54 CFR Calatori
IR 15592 Arad 07:34 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1991 Mangalia 08:00 CFR Calatori
R 9162 Resita Sud Hm. 09:51 CFR Calatori
R 9572 Timisoara Nord 10:41 CFR Calatori
IR 1797 Bucuresti Nord 13:02 CFR Calatori
R 9164 Resita Sud Hm. 14:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1798 Timisoara Nord 15:26 CFR Calatori
R 9553 Orsova 15:55 CFR Calatori
R 9166 Resita Sud Hm. 16:17 CFR Calatori
R 9192 Timisoara Nord 16:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1699 Timisoara Nord 17:55 CFR Calatori
R 9576 Timisoara Nord 18:25 CFR Calatori
IC 1691 Bucuresti Nord 18:49 CFR Calatori
R 9557 Orsova 19:09 CFR Calatori
R 9168 Resita Sud Hm. 19:14 CFR Calatori
R 9170 Resita Sud Hm. 20:08 CFR Calatori
IR 15593 Craiova 20:08 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1992 Timisoara Nord 20:43 CFR Calatori
IR 18852 Arad 21:31 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15590 Arad 21:48 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15594 Arad 21:48 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 9578 Timisoara Nord 21:56 CFR Calatori
R 9172 Resita Sud Hm. 23:10 CFR Calatori
IC 1693 Bucuresti Nord 23:20 CFR Calatori