Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Carei

There is a total of 37 trains arriving to Carei on the 23rd of October. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromCarei.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
R 4330 Satu Mare 00:14 CFR Calatori
IR 1744 Baia Mare 02:36 CFR Calatori
IR 15546 Baia Mare 03:39 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 4332 Satu Mare 03:59 CFR Calatori
R 4331 Oradea 05:10 CFR Calatori
R 4082 Sarmasag 05:58 CFR Calatori
IC 6827 Baia Mare 07:08 CFR Calatori
IC 36329 Tiborszallas 07:46 CFR Calatori
IR 1545 Satu Mare 08:03 CFR Calatori
R 4334 Halmeu 08:30 CFR Calatori
IR 15546-1 Baia Mare 09:00 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15542 Baia Mare 09:32 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 18826 Baia Mare 09:32 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1741 Bucuresti Nord 09:38 CFR Calatori
R 4362 Jibou 09:53 CFR Calatori
IC 6822 Nyirabrany 12:16 CFR Calatori
IR 15543 Timisoara Nord 12:43 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15547 Timisoara Nord 13:15 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 4335 Valea lui Mihai 13:28 CFR Calatori
R 4084 Satu Mare 15:19 CFR Calatori
IC 6823 Satu Mare 15:43 CFR Calatori
IR 15546-2 Baia Mare 15:59 Astra Trans Carpatic
IC 36313 Tiborszallas 16:21 CFR Calatori
R 4336 Satu Mare 16:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1742 Satu Mare 17:24 CFR Calatori
R 4337 Oradea 17:53 CFR Calatori
R 4366 Jibou 18:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1934 Satu Mare 18:28 CFR Calatori
IC 6826 Nyirabrany 18:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1546 Cluj Napoca 19:11 CFR Calatori
IR 15548 Baia Mare 19:19 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 4338 Halmeu 20:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1743 Timisoara Nord 20:42 CFR Calatori
R 4339 Oradea 21:56 CFR Calatori
IR 15549-1 Timisoara Nord 22:28 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15549 Timisoara Nord 22:28 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 4085 Jibou 22:32 CFR Calatori