Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Carpati h. (900)

There is a total of 36 trains arriving to Carpati h. (900) on the 16th of January. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromCarpati h. (900).

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
R 9302 Rosiori Nord 05:24 CFR Calatori
R 5022 Ploiesti Sud 05:39 CFR Calatori
R 9022 Pitesti 05:52 CFR Calatori
R 5002 Buzau 06:08 CFR Calatori
R 7032 Urziceni 06:11 CFR Calatori
R 9304 Rosiori Nord 06:23 CFR Calatori
R 5024 Ploiesti Sud 07:05 CFR Calatori
R 9104 Targoviste 07:25 CFR Calatori
R 9303 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 07:26 CFR Calatori
R 7033 Bucuresti Nord 07:41 CFR Calatori
R 3003 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 07:52 CFR Calatori
R 9001 Bucuresti Nord 08:00 CFR Calatori
R 9031 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 08:06 CFR Calatori
R 9106 Targoviste 08:38 CFR Calatori
R 8122 Slobozia Veche 09:12 CFR Calatori
R 9003 Bucuresti Nord 11:59 CFR Calatori
R 7035 Bucuresti Nord 14:38 CFR Calatori
R 9025 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 16:05 CFR Calatori
R 5011 Bucuresti Nord 16:13 CFR Calatori
R 7036 Urziceni 16:20 CFR Calatori
R 9305 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 16:27 CFR Calatori
R 8123 Bucuresti Nord 16:44 CFR Calatori
R 9008 Craiova 17:33 CFR Calatori
R 5010 Buzau 17:58 CFR Calatori
R 3009 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 18:15 CFR Calatori
R 9306 Rosiori Nord 18:17 CFR Calatori
R 9112 Targoviste 18:26 CFR Calatori
R 7038 Urziceni 18:33 CFR Calatori
R 9032 Pitesti 18:49 CFR Calatori
R 7037 Bucuresti Nord 19:29 CFR Calatori
R 9113 Bucuresti Nord 19:32 CFR Calatori
R 5023 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 20:01 CFR Calatori
R 9307 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 20:25 CFR Calatori
R 9027 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 20:31 CFR Calatori
R 9348 Giurgiu 21:33 CFR Calatori
R 9030 Pitesti 22:14 CFR Calatori