Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Cernavoda Pod

There is a total of 63 trains arriving to Cernavoda Pod on the 11th of December. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromCernavoda Pod.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1952 Suceava Nord 03:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1962 Iasi 04:22 CFR Calatori
R 8033 Fetesti 05:05 CFR Calatori
R 8031 Fetesti 05:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1923 Sibiu 05:17 CFR Calatori
IR 1987 Bucuresti Nord 05:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1992 Timisoara Nord 05:41 CFR Calatori
IR 1586 Constanta 06:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1862 Iasi 06:06 CFR Calatori
IR 1964 Iasi 06:06 CFR Calatori
IR 1944 Satu Mare 06:22 CFR Calatori
R 8002 Constanta 07:12 CFR Calatori
R 8343 Calarasi Sud 07:24 CFR Calatori
R 8345 Calarasi Sud 07:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1922 Arad 08:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1970 Galati 08:23 CFR Calatori
IR 1942 Baia Mare 08:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1581 Bucuresti Nord 08:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1983 Bucuresti Nord 08:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1580 Constanta 09:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1986 Mangalia 09:05 CFR Calatori
R 8202 Constanta 09:12 CFR Calatori
R 8021 Bucuresti Obor 09:50 CFR Calatori
R 8001 Bucuresti Obor 09:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1994 Craiova 09:54 CFR Calatori
IR 1996 Timisoara Nord 10:29 CFR Calatori
R 8201 Buzau 10:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1937 Constanta 10:56 CFR Calatori
IR 15982 Craiova 11:48 Softrans
R 8032 Constanta 13:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1582 Constanta 14:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1929 Constanta 14:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1583 Bucuresti Nord 15:36 CFR Calatori
R 8024 Constanta 15:51 CFR Calatori
R 8004 Constanta 16:06 CFR Calatori
IR 15984 Constanta 16:30 Softrans
R 8003 Bucuresti Obor 16:36 CFR Calatori
R 8025 Bucuresti Obor 16:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1936 Brasov 16:54 CFR Calatori
IR 1584 Constanta 17:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1945 Mangalia 17:52 CFR Calatori
R 8224 Constanta 18:08 CFR Calatori
R 8204 Constanta 18:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1941 Mangalia 18:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1585 Bucuresti Nord 18:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1989 Bucuresti Nord 18:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1931 Mangalia 18:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1995 Mangalia 19:02 CFR Calatori
R 8346 Constanta 19:06 CFR Calatori
IR 1971 Constanta 19:11 CFR Calatori
R 8203 Buzau 19:14 CFR Calatori
R 8344 Constanta 19:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1988 Mangalia 20:51 CFR Calatori
R 8034 Constanta 20:51 CFR Calatori
IR 1924 Mangalia 20:51 CFR Calatori
R 8036 Constanta 20:58 CFR Calatori
IR 1921 Mangalia 21:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1587 Bucuresti Nord 21:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1991 Mangalia 22:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1963 Mangalia 22:59 CFR Calatori
IR 1961 Mangalia 22:59 CFR Calatori
IR 1861 Constanta 22:59 CFR Calatori
IR 1953 Mangalia 00:00 (next day) CFR Calatori