Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Cernavoda Pod

There is a total of 78 trains arriving to Cernavoda Pod on the 14th of April. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromCernavoda Pod.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR-N 1952 Suceava Nord 03:25 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1962 Iasi 04:19 CFR Calatori
R 8033 Fetesti 05:01 CFR Calatori
R 8031 Fetesti 05:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1924 Sibiu 05:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1987 Bucuresti Nord 05:10 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1944 Satu Mare 05:45 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1964 Iasi 05:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1862 Iasi 05:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1586 Constanta 06:10 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1992 Timisoara Nord 06:19 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1932 Oradea 06:56 CFR Calatori
R 8002 Constanta 07:11 CFR Calatori
R 8343 Calarasi Sud 07:14 CFR Calatori
R 8345 Calarasi Sud 07:20 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1922 Arad 08:04 CFR Calatori
IR 1970 Galati 08:21 CFR Calatori
IR 1589 Bucuresti Nord 08:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1581 Bucuresti Nord 08:47 CFR Calatori
IR 1983 Bucuresti Nord 08:47 CFR Calatori
IR 1986 Mangalia 09:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1580 Constanta 09:00 CFR Calatori
R 8202 Constanta 09:07 CFR Calatori
R 8021 Bucuresti Nord 09:09 CFR Calatori
R 8001 Bucuresti Nord 09:09 CFR Calatori
IR 15594 Arad 09:25 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15583 Bucuresti Nord 09:41 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15581 Bucuresti Nord 09:41 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1994 Craiova 09:48 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1946 Satu Mare 10:17 CFR Calatori
R 8201 Buzau 10:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1985 Bucuresti Nord 10:32 CFR Calatori
R 8221 Buzau 10:40 CFR Calatori
IR 15083 Buzau 10:57 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15085 Buzau 10:57 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1937 Constanta 11:00 CFR Calatori
IR 15081 Bucuresti Nord 11:19 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15984 Craiova 11:53 Softrans
R 8032 Constanta 13:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1929 Constanta 14:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1582 Constanta 14:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1993 Mangalia 15:05 CFR Calatori
IR 15584 Constanta 15:26 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15582 Mangalia 15:26 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1583 Bucuresti Nord 15:36 CFR Calatori
R 8024 Constanta 16:06 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1947 Mangalia 16:08 CFR Calatori
R 8004 Constanta 16:08 CFR Calatori
R 8025 Bucuresti Obor 16:32 CFR Calatori
R 8003 Bucuresti Obor 16:32 CFR Calatori
IR 15983 Constanta 16:46 Softrans
IR 1936 Brasov 16:51 CFR Calatori
IR 1588 Medgidia 16:54 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1945 Mangalia 17:57 CFR Calatori
IR 15593 Constanta 18:05 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR-N 1931 Mangalia 18:34 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1941 Mangalia 18:36 CFR Calatori
R 8204 Constanta 18:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1989 Bucuresti Nord 18:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1585 Bucuresti Nord 18:49 CFR Calatori
R 8203 Buzau 19:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1971 Constanta 19:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1584 Constanta 19:25 CFR Calatori
R 8346 Constanta 19:32 CFR Calatori
R 8344 Constanta 19:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1984 Mangalia 19:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1980 Mangalia 19:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1923 Mangalia 20:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1988 Mangalia 20:44 CFR Calatori
R 8036 Constanta 20:58 CFR Calatori
R 8034 Constanta 20:58 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1921 Mangalia 21:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1587 Bucuresti Nord 21:45 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1991 Mangalia 22:21 CFR Calatori
IR 1861 Constanta 22:45 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1963 Mangalia 22:45 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1961 Mangalia 23:05 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1953 Mangalia 23:51 CFR Calatori