Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Cluj Napoca

There is a total of 74 trains arriving to Cluj Napoca on the 19th of July. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromCluj Napoca.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1765 Iasi 00:32   +4' CFR Calatori
IR 1838 Timisoara Nord 00:37 CFR Calatori
IR 407-2 Biharkeresztes 01:51 CFR Calatori
IR 406-1 Brasov 02:04 CFR Calatori
IR 1837 Iasi 03:17   +10' CFR Calatori
IR 1741 Bucuresti Nord 04:05   +14' CFR Calatori
IR 1835 Bucuresti Nord 04:34   +92' CFR Calatori
R 3081 Razboieni 05:13 CFR Calatori
R 3620 Huedin 05:15 CFR Calatori
R 4301 Dej Calatori 05:19 CFR Calatori
R 15750 Huedin 05:30 Interregional Calatori
IR 1931 Mangalia 05:47 CFR Calatori
R 15752 Huedin 06:04 Interregional Calatori
R 3072 Oradea 06:20   +12' CFR Calatori
R 4101 Bistrita Nord 06:20 CFR Calatori
R 4303 Dej Calatori 06:49 CFR Calatori
R 15754 Huedin 06:55 Interregional Calatori
R 15841 Campia Turzii 06:56 Interregional Calatori
R 3083 Teius 07:08 CFR Calatori
R 3622 Huedin 07:19 CFR Calatori
R 4107 Bistrita Nord 07:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1639 Dej Calatori 07:37 CFR Calatori
IR 15032 Oradea 07:43 Transferoviar Calatori
R 4111 Sighetu Marmatiei 07:58 CFR Calatori
IR 1532 Oradea 08:40 CFR Calatori
R 3624 Huedin 09:08 CFR Calatori
R 15831 Bistrita Nord 09:39 Interregional Calatori
R 15756 Huedin 09:42 Interregional Calatori
IR 1746 Baia Mare 10:02 CFR Calatori
R 3085 Sighisoara 10:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1739 Ramnicu Valcea 10:25 CFR Calatori
R 15852 Oradea 10:56 Interregional Calatori
R 4103 Bistrita Nord 11:02 CFR Calatori
R 3074 Oradea 11:28 CFR Calatori
R 15843 Campia Turzii 11:38 Interregional Calatori
IR 1834 Timisoara Nord 12:34 CFR Calatori
IR 1545 Baia Mare 12:59 CFR Calatori
R 3087 Teius 13:10 CFR Calatori
R 15758 Huedin 13:11 Interregional Calatori
R 4705 Dej Calatori 13:27 CFR Calatori
R 4703 Ilva Mica 13:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1749 Targu Mures 14:18 CFR Calatori
IR 366-1 Brasov 14:23 CFR Calatori
R 15833 Bistrita Nord 15:02 Interregional Calatori
IR 1833 Iasi 15:10 CFR Calatori
R 3628 Huedin 15:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1745 Bucuresti Nord 15:33 CFR Calatori
IR 15034 Oradea 15:45 Transferoviar Calatori
R 4305 Dej Calatori 15:53 CFR Calatori
IR 367-2 Biharkeresztes 16:08 CFR Calatori
R 3089 Teius 16:34 CFR Calatori
R 15884 Huedin 17:40 Interregional Calatori
R 15854 Oradea 17:40 Interregional Calatori
R 4307 Dej Calatori 18:03 CFR Calatori
R 3630 Ciucea Hm. 18:07 CFR Calatori
IR 15036 Oradea 18:17 Transferoviar Calatori
R 4105 Bistrita Nord 18:35 CFR Calatori
R 2039 Simeria 18:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1932 Oradea 19:09 CFR Calatori
R 15837 Jibou 19:09 Interregional Calatori
R 3076 Oradea 19:21 CFR Calatori
IR 1534 Oradea 19:58 CFR Calatori
R 4095 Baia Mare 20:04 CFR Calatori
IR 1831 Galati 20:09 CFR Calatori
R 15856 Oradea 21:30 Interregional Calatori
IR 1539 Brasov 21:35 CFR Calatori
R 4109 Bistrita Nord 21:45 CFR Calatori
R 15835 Bistrita Nord 21:54 Interregional Calatori
IR 1742 Satu Mare 21:58 CFR Calatori
R 3091 Teius 21:59 CFR Calatori
IR 1766 Timisoara Nord 22:08 CFR Calatori
IR 143-2 Biharkeresztes 22:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1736 Timisoara Nord 22:59 CFR Calatori
IR 1536 Timisoara Nord 23:14 CFR Calatori