Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Cluj Napoca

There is a total of 75 trains arriving to Cluj Napoca on the 24th of September. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing from Cluj Napoca.

Train From Arrival Delay Operator
IR 4136 Sighetu Marmatiei 00:08 +7 CFR Calatori
IR 1838 Timisoara Nord 00:45 0 CFR Calatori
IC 406 Brasov 01:55 0 CFR Calatori
IC 407 Biharkeresztes 01:59 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1835 Bucuresti Nord 04:14 +62 CFR Calatori
IR 1837 Iasi 04:20 0 CFR Calatori
IR 12837 Iasi 04:20 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1741 Bucuresti Nord 04:29 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1843 Timisoara Nord 04:51 0 CFR Calatori
R 3620 Huedin 05:14 0 CFR Calatori
R 4301 Dej Calatori 05:17 0 CFR Calatori
R 3081 Razboieni 05:27 0 CFR Calatori
R 4303 Dej Calatori 05:57 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1931 Mangalia 06:07 0 CFR Calatori
R 15851 Campia Turzii 06:22 0 Interregional Calatori
R 3072 Oradea 06:25 0 CFR Calatori
R 15840 Huedin 06:38 0 Interregional Calatori
R 4101 Bistrita Nord 06:39 0 CFR Calatori
R 3083 Teius 07:01 0 CFR Calatori
R 3622 Huedin 07:12 0 CFR Calatori
R 15842 Huedin 07:25 0 Interregional Calatori
R 4107 Bistrita Nord 07:28 0 CFR Calatori
IR 10641 Bucuresti Nord 07:33 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15032 Oradea 07:40 0 Transferoviar Calatori
R 4111 Sighetu Marmatiei 08:00 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1532 Oradea 08:42 0 CFR Calatori
R 3624 Huedin 09:09 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1746 Satu Mare 09:18 0 CFR Calatori
R 15831 Bistrita Nord 09:42 0 Interregional Calatori
R 15853 Campia Turzii 09:53 0 Interregional Calatori
IR 15702 Oradea 09:55 0 Interregional Calatori
IR 1737 Ramnicu Valcea 10:20 0 CFR Calatori
R 4103 Bistrita Nord 10:33 0 CFR Calatori
R 3085 Sighisoara 10:44 0 CFR Calatori
R 3074 Oradea 11:20 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1834 Timisoara Nord 12:37 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1545 Satu Mare 12:53 0 CFR Calatori
R 3087 Teius 13:07 0 CFR Calatori
R 4703 Ilva Mica 13:22 0 CFR Calatori
R 4705 Dej Calatori 13:22 0 CFR Calatori
IC 469 Targu Mures 14:15 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15034 Oradea 14:19 0 Transferoviar Calatori
IC 366 Brasov 14:25 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1833 Iasi 15:19 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1745 Bucuresti Nord 15:40 0 CFR Calatori
R 3628 Huedin 15:41 0 CFR Calatori
IC 367 Biharkeresztes 15:50 0 CFR Calatori
R 4305 Dej Calatori 15:56 0 CFR Calatori
R 15844 Stana Hm. 16:23 0 Interregional Calatori
R 3089 Teius 16:35 0 CFR Calatori
R 4307 Dej Calatori 18:09 0 CFR Calatori
R 3630 Poieni 18:15 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15036 Oradea 18:32 0 Transferoviar Calatori
R 4105 Bistrita Nord 18:34 0 CFR Calatori
R 2039 Deva 18:58 0 CFR Calatori
R 15855 Campia Turzii 19:03 0 Interregional Calatori
R 3076 Oradea 19:30 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1534 Oradea 19:48 0 CFR Calatori
R 4095 Jibou 20:04 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1831 Galati 20:14 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15038 Oradea 20:36 0 Transferoviar Calatori
R 4109 Bistrita Nord 20:48 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15704 Oradea 21:23 0 Interregional Calatori
R 15857 Campia Turzii 21:32 0 Interregional Calatori
R 15833 Bistrita Nord 21:43 0 Interregional Calatori
IR 1539 Brasov 21:49 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1932 Oradea 21:54 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1742 Satu Mare 21:54 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1766 Timisoara Nord 21:58 0 CFR Calatori
R 4134 Sighetu Marmatiei 22:19 0 CFR Calatori
IC 363 Biharkeresztes 22:28 0 CFR Calatori
R 3091 Teius 22:29 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1536 Timisoara Nord 23:02 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1934 Satu Mare 23:26 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1765 Iasi 00:19 (next day) +9 CFR Calatori