Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Cluj Napoca

There is a total of 69 trains arriving to Cluj Napoca on the 19th of July. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromCluj Napoca.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1765 Iasi 00:10 CFR Calatori
IR 4136 Sighetu Marmatiei 00:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1838 Timisoara Nord 01:00 CFR Calatori
IR 407 Biharkeresztes 01:56 CFR Calatori
IR 406 Brasov 02:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1837 Iasi 03:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1741 Bucuresti Nord 04:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1835 Bucuresti Nord 04:46 CFR Calatori
R 3620 Huedin 05:13 CFR Calatori
R 4301 Dej Calatori 05:21 CFR Calatori
R 3081 Razboieni 05:31 CFR Calatori
R 15878 Huedin 06:04 Interregional Calatori
R 3072 Oradea 06:25 CFR Calatori
R 3083 Teius 06:43 CFR Calatori
R 4101 Bistrita Nord 06:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1931 Mangalia 06:54 CFR Calatori
R 15880 Huedin 06:55 Interregional Calatori
R 15837 Dej Calatori 06:55 Interregional Calatori
R 3622 Huedin 07:08 CFR Calatori
IR 15032 Oradea 07:34 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1639 Dej Calatori 07:43 CFR Calatori
IR 15702 Oradea 08:02 Interregional Calatori
R 4111 Sighetu Marmatiei 08:04 CFR Calatori
IR 1532 Oradea 08:45 CFR Calatori
R 3624 Huedin 09:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1746 Baia Mare 09:25 CFR Calatori
R 15831 Bistrita Nord 09:46 Interregional Calatori
IR 1737 Ramnicu Valcea 10:30 CFR Calatori
R 3085 Sighisoara 10:54 CFR Calatori
R 4103 Bistrita Nord 11:00 CFR Calatori
R 3074 Oradea 11:25 CFR Calatori
R 15833 Bistrita Nord 12:14 Interregional Calatori
IR 1834 Timisoara Nord 12:33 CFR Calatori
R 4703 Ilva Mica 13:18 CFR Calatori
R 4705 Dej Calatori 13:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1545 Satu Mare 13:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1749 Targu Mures 14:18 CFR Calatori
IR 366 Brasov 14:25 CFR Calatori
IR 15034 Oradea 14:33 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1833 Iasi 15:26 CFR Calatori
R 3628 Huedin 15:39 CFR Calatori
IR 367 Biharkeresztes 15:47 CFR Calatori
R 4305 Dej Calatori 15:58 CFR Calatori
IR 1745 Bucuresti Nord 16:03 CFR Calatori
IR 15704 Oradea 17:08 Interregional Calatori
R 3079 Campia Turzii 17:49 CFR Calatori
R 15882 Huedin 18:00 Interregional Calatori
R 4307 Dej Calatori 18:07 CFR Calatori
R 3630 Poieni 18:15 CFR Calatori
IR 15036 Oradea 18:33 Transferoviar Calatori
R 4105 Bistrita Nord 18:38 CFR Calatori
R 2039 Deva 19:17 CFR Calatori
R 3076 Oradea 19:30 CFR Calatori
R 4095 Jibou 20:14 CFR Calatori
IR 1831 Galati 20:19 CFR Calatori
IR 15038 Oradea 20:36 Transferoviar Calatori
R 4109 Bistrita Nord 20:58 CFR Calatori
IR 1543 Baia Mare 21:23 CFR Calatori
IR 15706 Oradea 21:24 Interregional Calatori
R 3091 Teius 21:47 CFR Calatori
IR 1932 Oradea 21:53 CFR Calatori
IR 1742 Satu Mare 21:53 CFR Calatori
R 15835 Bistrita Nord 21:56 Interregional Calatori
R 4134 Sighetu Marmatiei 22:03 CFR Calatori
IR 1539 Brasov 22:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1766 Timisoara Nord 22:17 CFR Calatori
IR 363 Biharkeresztes 22:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1536 Timisoara Nord 23:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1934 Satu Mare 23:30 CFR Calatori