Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Cluj Napoca

There is a total of 98 trains arriving to Cluj Napoca on the 25th of June. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromCluj Napoca.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR-N 1765 Iasi 00:07 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1838 Timisoara Nord 01:03 CFR Calatori
IR-N 407-2 Biharkeresztes 01:47 CFR Calatori
IR-N 406-1 Brasov 02:26 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1837 Iasi 03:24 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1741 Bucuresti Nord 04:01 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1947 Mangalia 04:01 CFR Calatori
R 3620 Huedin 05:10 CFR Calatori
R 3081 Teius 05:12 CFR Calatori
R 4301 Dej Calatori 05:20 CFR Calatori
R 15750 Huedin 05:24 InterRegional Calatori
R 15843 Campia Turzii 05:31 InterRegional Calatori
R 15771 Dej Calatori 05:44 InterRegional Calatori
IR-N 1931 Mangalia 05:46 CFR Calatori
R 15752 Huedin 06:04 InterRegional Calatori
R 4101 Bistrita Nord 06:19 CFR Calatori
R 3072 Oradea 06:25 CFR Calatori
R 15845 Campia Turzii 06:37 InterRegional Calatori
R 15410 Aghires 06:41 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15721 Bontida Hm. 06:43 InterRegional Calatori
R 4303 Dej Calatori 06:50 CFR Calatori
R 15754 Huedin 06:56 InterRegional Calatori
R 3083 Teius 06:57 CFR Calatori
R 15401 Bontida Hm. 07:12 Transferoviar Calatori
R 3622 Huedin 07:14 CFR Calatori
R 4107 Bistrita Nord 07:20 CFR Calatori
R 15421 Campia Turzii 07:32 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15780 Stana Hm. 07:34 InterRegional Calatori
IR 15032 Oradea 07:44 Transferoviar Calatori
IR-N 1639 Dej Calatori 07:50 CFR Calatori
IR 15045 Baia Mare 07:57 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15831 Bistrita Nord 08:18 InterRegional Calatori
IR 1532 Oradea 08:35 CFR Calatori
R 3624 Huedin 09:10 CFR Calatori
R 15403 Bontida Hm. 09:29 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15833 Bistrita Nord 09:36 InterRegional Calatori
R 15756 Huedin 09:44 InterRegional Calatori
IR 1746 Baia Mare 09:47 CFR Calatori
R 15412 Aghires 10:08 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15701 Targu Mures 10:11 InterRegional Calatori
R 3085 Sighisoara 10:19 CFR Calatori
R 4103 Bistrita Nord 10:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1739 Ramnicu Valcea 10:38 CFR Calatori
R 15850 Oradea 10:57 InterRegional Calatori
R 15423 Campia Turzii 11:21 Transferoviar Calatori
R 3074 Oradea 11:26 CFR Calatori
R 15758 Huedin 12:11 InterRegional Calatori
R 15847 Campia Turzii 12:41 InterRegional Calatori
IR 1834 Timisoara Nord 12:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1545 Baia Mare 12:48 CFR Calatori
R 3087 Teius 13:08 CFR Calatori
R 4703 Ilva Mica 13:20 CFR Calatori
R 4705 Dej Calatori 13:20 CFR Calatori
R 15854 Oradea 13:23 InterRegional Calatori
R 15773 Dej Calatori 14:03 InterRegional Calatori
IR 1749 Targu Mures 14:12 CFR Calatori
IR 366-1 Brasov 14:28 CFR Calatori
R 15723 Bontida Hm. 14:46 InterRegional Calatori
IR 1833 Iasi 14:58 CFR Calatori
R 15405 Bontida Hm. 15:11 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1745 Bucuresti Nord 15:24 CFR Calatori
R 3628 Huedin 15:37 CFR Calatori
IR 15034 Oradea 15:50 Transferoviar Calatori
R 4305 Dej Calatori 15:52 CFR Calatori
IR 367-2 Biharkeresztes 16:08 CFR Calatori
R 3089 Teius 16:31 CFR Calatori
R 15760 Huedin 16:39 InterRegional Calatori
R 15414 Aghires 17:01 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15835 Bistrita Nord 17:17 InterRegional Calatori
R 15425 Campia Turzii 17:27 Transferoviar Calatori
R 3630 Poieni 17:42 CFR Calatori
R 15849 Campia Turzii 17:47 InterRegional Calatori
R 15856 Oradea 17:58 InterRegional Calatori
R 2039 Simeria 18:24 CFR Calatori
IR 15036 Oradea 18:35 Transferoviar Calatori
R 4105 Bistrita Nord 18:45 CFR Calatori
R 15762 Huedin 18:51 InterRegional Calatori
R 15407 Bontida Hm. 19:08 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15416 Aghires 19:10 Transferoviar Calatori
IR-N 1932 Oradea 19:19 CFR Calatori
R 3076 Oradea 19:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1831 Galati 19:53 CFR Calatori
IR 1534 Oradea 19:57 CFR Calatori
R 4095 Baia Mare 20:10 CFR Calatori
R 15427 Campia Turzii 20:47 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15858 Oradea 21:40 InterRegional Calatori
R 4109 Bistrita Nord 21:45 CFR Calatori
R 15837 Bistrita Nord 21:52 InterRegional Calatori
R 3091 Teius 22:00 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1946 Satu Mare 22:01 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1742 Satu Mare 22:01 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1766 Timisoara Nord 22:11 CFR Calatori
R 15775 Dej Calatori 22:17 InterRegional Calatori
IR 143-2 Biharkeresztes 22:25 CFR Calatori
R 15725 Bontida Hm. 22:46 InterRegional Calatori
IR 1539 Coslariu 22:55 CFR Calatori
R 4113 Sighetu Marmatiei 23:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1536 Timisoara Nord 23:16 CFR Calatori