Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Comarnic

There is a total of 44 trains arriving to Comarnic on the 20th of August. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromComarnic.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1932 Oradea 03:42 CFR Calatori
R 3023 Ploiesti Sud 05:31 CFR Calatori
R 3002 Brasov 05:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1630 Brasov 06:09 CFR Calatori
R 16030 Brasov 06:21 Regiotrans
IR 1742 Satu Mare 06:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1644 Beclean pe Somes 06:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1745 Bucuresti Nord 07:25 CFR Calatori
R 3004 Brasov 07:37 CFR Calatori
R 16032 Brasov 08:22 Regiotrans
R 16038 Brasov 08:22 Regiotrans
R 3001 Bucuresti Nord 08:31 CFR Calatori
R 3017 Bucuresti Nord 08:31 CFR Calatori
IR 16088 Brasov 08:38 Regiotrans
IR 1928 Sibiu 09:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1528 Sibiu 09:00 CFR Calatori
R 3003 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 09:57 CFR Calatori
R 16031 Bucuresti Nord 10:24 Regiotrans
IR 1623 Bucuresti Nord 11:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1634 Brasov 12:40 CFR Calatori
R 16033 Bucuresti Nord 13:49 Regiotrans
R 3006 Brasov 14:35 CFR Calatori
R 16034 Brasov 15:25 Regiotrans
IR 1636 Brasov 15:34 CFR Calatori
R 3008 Brasov 15:54 CFR Calatori
R 3005 Bucuresti Nord 16:17 CFR Calatori
R 16036 Brasov 17:20 Regiotrans
R 3010 Brasov 17:59 CFR Calatori
IR 1929 Constanta 18:01 CFR Calatori
IR 1529 Bucuresti Nord 18:01 CFR Calatori
IR 1746 Baia Mare 18:19 CFR Calatori
R 3007 Bucuresti Nord 18:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1643 Bucuresti Nord 19:21 CFR Calatori
IR 16089 Mangalia 19:45 Regiotrans
R 16035 Bucuresti Nord 19:46 Regiotrans
R 16039 Bucuresti Nord 19:54 Regiotrans
R 3012 Brasov 20:15 CFR Calatori
R 3009 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 20:24 CFR Calatori
R 3019 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 20:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1624 Sibiu 21:05 CFR Calatori
R 3024 Brasov 21:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1931 Mangalia 21:57 CFR Calatori
R 3011 Bucuresti Nord 22:07 CFR Calatori
R 16037 Bucuresti Nord 23:04 Regiotrans