Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Craiova

There is a total of 73 trains arriving to Craiova on the 20th of September. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing from Craiova.

Train From Arrival Delay Operator
IR 1995 Mangalia 00:25 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1695 Bucuresti Nord 00:25 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1992 Timisoara Nord 01:28 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1926 Deva 01:28 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1822 Arad 02:38 +24 CFR Calatori
IR 1924 Arad 02:38 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1821 Constanta 02:40 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1923 Mangalia 02:40 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1991 Mangalia 03:04 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1996 Timisoara Nord 04:38 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1696 Timisoara Nord 04:38 0 CFR Calatori
IC 1470 Ruse 05:03 0 CFR Calatori
R 2092 Targu Jiu 06:23 +11 CFR Calatori
R 9132 Calafat 06:30 +2 CFR Calatori
R 9381 Rosiori Nord 06:30 +2 CFR Calatori
R 9483 Piatra Olt 06:45 0 CFR Calatori
R 9502 Drobeta Tr. Severin 07:07 +11 CFR Calatori
IR 1826 Targu Jiu 07:11 +20 CFR Calatori
R 9011 Pitesti 07:42 +6 CFR Calatori
R 9383 Rosiori Nord 07:45 +7 CFR Calatori
IR 1729 Caracal 08:00 0 CFR Calatori
IC 72 Bucuresti Nord 08:45 0 CFR Calatori
R 2080 Petrosani 09:15 +10 CFR Calatori
R 9134 Calafat 09:20 +2 CFR Calatori
R 9385 Rosiori Nord 09:28 +4 CFR Calatori
IR 1591 Bucuresti Nord 09:32 +22 CFR Calatori
R 15942 Motru Est Gr. Calatori 09:46 +2 Softrans
R 2852 Targu Jiu 10:15 +42 CFR Calatori
IR 1891 Bucuresti Nord 10:49 0 CFR Calatori
IC 1692 Timisoara Nord 11:07 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15922 Petrosani 11:16 0 Softrans
IR 1720 Sibiu 11:28 +7 CFR Calatori
R 9001 Bucuresti Nord 12:06 +26 CFR Calatori
R 2082 Petrosani 12:15 +15 CFR Calatori
IR 1823 Bucuresti Nord 12:18 +9 CFR Calatori
IR 1824 Deva 12:20 +17 CFR Calatori
IC 1691 Bucuresti Nord 13:48 0 CFR Calatori
R 9510 Filiasi 14:05 0 CFR Calatori
R 9485 Piatra Olt 14:48 +3 CFR Calatori
IR 1728 Petrosani 15:40 0 CFR Calatori
IC 1090 Vidin Patnicheska 15:57 +3 CFR Calatori
IR 1599 Bucuresti Nord 16:01 +6 CFR Calatori
IR 1590 Drobeta Tr. Severin 16:18 +18 CFR Calatori
R 2094 Targu Jiu 16:30 +2 CFR Calatori
IR 1595 Bucuresti Nord 16:55 +14 CFR Calatori
IR 1836 Cluj Napoca 16:55 +12 CFR Calatori
R 2854 Targu Jiu 17:32 +7 CFR Calatori
R 9389 Caracal 17:39 +11 CFR Calatori
IR 1825 Bucuresti Nord 17:50 +36 CFR Calatori
IR 1893 Bucuresti Nord 18:32 -2 CFR Calatori
R 9387 Rosiori Nord 18:36 +29 CFR Calatori
R 9138 Bailesti 18:45 +4 CFR Calatori
R 2084 Petrosani 18:46 +31 CFR Calatori
IC 1693 Bucuresti Nord 18:47 0 CFR Calatori
R 9508 Orsova 19:17 +20 CFR Calatori
IR 1835 Bucuresti Nord 19:28 +15 CFR Calatori
IC 73 Lokoshaza 19:30 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15924 Petrosani 19:37 0 Softrans
IR 1895 Bucuresti Nord 20:10 +7 CFR Calatori
IR 15932 Brasov 20:25 +14 Softrans
IR 1993 Mangalia 20:48 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1593 Bucuresti Nord 20:48 +20 CFR Calatori
IR 1725 Sibiu 21:33 0 CFR Calatori
R 2856 Targu Jiu 21:33 +27 CFR Calatori
IR 15934 Brasov 21:40 0 Softrans
IC 15984 Constanta 21:40 +5 Softrans
R 9003 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 21:48 +36 CFR Calatori
R 15944 Motru Est Gr. Calatori 21:53 +5 Softrans
IR 1897 Bucuresti Nord 22:02 +51 CFR Calatori
IR 1597 Bucuresti Nord 22:50 +2 CFR Calatori
R 2088 Petrosani 23:07 +3 CFR Calatori
R 2070 Sibiu 23:20 +5 CFR Calatori
IC 1471 Lokoshaza 23:51 0 CFR Calatori