Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Dej Calatori

There is a total of 55 trains arriving to Dej Calatori on the 23rd of September. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromDej Calatori.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR-N 406-1 Brasov 01:20 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1837 Iasi 02:19 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1838 Timisoara Nord 02:28 CFR Calatori
IR-N 407-2 Biharkeresztes 03:12 CFR Calatori
R 4112 Cluj Napoca 04:30 CFR Calatori
R 4101 Bistrita Nord 04:41 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1945 Mangalia 04:50 CFR Calatori
R 4107 Bistrita Nord 05:57 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1941 Mangalia 06:07 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1641 Bucuresti Nord 06:07 CFR Calatori
R 4094 Cluj Napoca 06:49 CFR Calatori
R 15831 Bistrita Nord 06:53 InterRegional Calatori
R 15770 Cluj Napoca 07:36 InterRegional Calatori
R 4302 Cluj Napoca 08:03 CFR Calatori
R 15833 Bistrita Nord 08:13 InterRegional Calatori
IR 1746 Baia Mare 08:21 CFR Calatori
R 15830 Cluj Napoca 08:26 InterRegional Calatori
R 4103 Bistrita Nord 09:01 CFR Calatori
IR 1832 Cluj Napoca 10:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1545 Baia Mare 11:38 CFR Calatori
R 4703 Ilva Mica 11:46 CFR Calatori
R 15832 Cluj Napoca 12:17 InterRegional Calatori
R 4102 Cluj Napoca 12:36 CFR Calatori
IR 366-1 Brasov 13:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1833 Iasi 13:47 CFR Calatori
IR 1834 Timisoara Nord 14:03 CFR Calatori
IR 1546 Cluj Napoca 15:19 CFR Calatori
R 15772 Cluj Napoca 15:47 InterRegional Calatori
R 15835 Bistrita Nord 15:50 InterRegional Calatori
R 4110 Cluj Napoca 15:59 CFR Calatori
R 15834 Cluj Napoca 16:17 InterRegional Calatori
R 4371 Bistrita Nord 16:19 CFR Calatori
R 4104 Cluj Napoca 16:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1745 Bucuresti Nord 16:50 CFR Calatori
R 4105 Bistrita Nord 17:00 CFR Calatori
IR 367-2 Biharkeresztes 17:31 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1944 Satu Mare 17:50 CFR Calatori
R 4306 Cluj Napoca 17:53 CFR Calatori
R 4485 Ilva Mica 18:17 CFR Calatori
R 4095 Baia Mare 18:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1831 Galati 18:40 CFR Calatori
R 4308 Cluj Napoca 18:49 CFR Calatori
R 15836 Cluj Napoca 19:27 InterRegional Calatori
IR 1544 Cluj Napoca 19:39 CFR Calatori
R 4109 Bistrita Nord 20:19 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1638 Cluj Napoca 20:21 CFR Calatori
R 15837 Bistrita Nord 20:27 InterRegional Calatori
IR-N 1942 Baia Mare 20:35 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1642 Baia Mare 20:35 CFR Calatori
R 4373 Bistrita Nord 20:49 CFR Calatori
R 4106 Cluj Napoca 21:03 CFR Calatori
R 4113 Sighetu Marmatiei 21:46 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1765 Iasi 23:07 CFR Calatori
R 15774 Cluj Napoca 23:24 InterRegional Calatori
IR-N 1766 Timisoara Nord 23:38 CFR Calatori