Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Dej Calatori

There is a total of 50 trains arriving to Dej Calatori on the 25th of August. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromDej Calatori.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
R 4310 Cluj Napoca 00:02 CFR Calatori
IR 406-1 Brasov 00:59 CFR Calatori
IR 1838 Timisoara Nord 02:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1837 Iasi 02:15 CFR Calatori
IR 407-2 Biharkeresztes 03:23 CFR Calatori
R 4101 Bistrita Nord 04:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1945 Mangalia 05:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1941 Mangalia 05:53 CFR Calatori
IR 1641 Bucuresti Nord 05:53 CFR Calatori
R 4107 Bistrita Nord 06:06 CFR Calatori
R 4135 Cluj Napoca 06:29 CFR Calatori
R 4111 Sighetu Marmatiei 06:35 CFR Calatori
R 4094 Cluj Napoca 07:43 CFR Calatori
R 15831 Bistrita Nord 08:21 Interregional Calatori
IR 1746 Baia Mare 08:36 CFR Calatori
R 4302 Cluj Napoca 09:03 CFR Calatori
R 4103 Bistrita Nord 09:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1832 Cluj Napoca 10:42 CFR Calatori
R 4703 Ilva Mica 11:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1545 Baia Mare 11:52 CFR Calatori
R 15830 Cluj Napoca 12:24 Interregional Calatori
R 4102 Cluj Napoca 12:34 CFR Calatori
IR 366-1 Brasov 13:08 CFR Calatori
R 15838 Cluj Napoca 13:32 Interregional Calatori
IR 1833 Iasi 13:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1834 Timisoara Nord 14:01 CFR Calatori
IR 1546 Cluj Napoca 15:18 CFR Calatori
R 4110 Cluj Napoca 16:02 CFR Calatori
R 15832 Cluj Napoca 16:43 Interregional Calatori
R 4104 Cluj Napoca 16:58 CFR Calatori
R 4105 Bistrita Nord 17:04 CFR Calatori
IR 1745 Bucuresti Nord 17:07 CFR Calatori
R 4306 Cluj Napoca 17:30 CFR Calatori
IR 367-2 Biharkeresztes 17:36 CFR Calatori
R 15837 Jibou 17:48 Interregional Calatori
IR 1944 Satu Mare 18:03 CFR Calatori
R 4485 Ilva Mica 18:27 CFR Calatori
R 4095 Baia Mare 18:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1831 Galati 18:52 CFR Calatori
R 4134 Sighetu Marmatiei 19:43 CFR Calatori
R 4109 Bistrita Nord 20:19 CFR Calatori
IR 1638 Cluj Napoca 20:30 CFR Calatori
R 15835 Bistrita Nord 20:35 Interregional Calatori
IR 1642 Baia Mare 20:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1942 Baia Mare 20:43 CFR Calatori
R 4371 Bistrita Nord 20:56 CFR Calatori
R 4106 Cluj Napoca 21:09 CFR Calatori
R 4136 Sighetu Marmatiei 22:46 CFR Calatori
IR 1765 Iasi 23:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1766 Timisoara Nord 23:39 CFR Calatori