Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Dej Calatori

There is a total of 55 trains arriving to Dej Calatori on the 23rd of October. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromDej Calatori.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
R 4310 Cluj Napoca 00:19 CFR Calatori
IR 406 Brasov 00:54 CFR Calatori
IR 1837 Iasi 01:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1838 Timisoara Nord 02:42 CFR Calatori
IR 407 Biharkeresztes 03:34 CFR Calatori
R 4101 Bistrita Nord 04:54 CFR Calatori
R 15838 Cluj Napoca 04:58 Interregional Calatori
IR 1945 Mangalia 05:11 CFR Calatori
IR 1941 Mangalia 05:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1641 Bucuresti Nord 05:49 CFR Calatori
R 4422 Jibou 05:57 CFR Calatori
R 4111 Sighetu Marmatiei 06:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1843 Cluj Napoca 06:35 CFR Calatori
R 4094 Cluj Napoca 07:07 CFR Calatori
IR 1746 Baia Mare 07:57 CFR Calatori
R 15831 Bistrita Nord 08:21 Interregional Calatori
R 4302 Cluj Napoca 09:15 CFR Calatori
R 4103 Bistrita Nord 09:19 CFR Calatori
IR 1832 Cluj Napoca 10:31 CFR Calatori
R 15833 Bistrita Nord 10:50 Interregional Calatori
R 4703 Ilva Mica 11:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1545 Satu Mare 12:10 CFR Calatori
R 15830 Cluj Napoca 12:25 Interregional Calatori
R 4102 Cluj Napoca 12:49 CFR Calatori
IR 366 Brasov 13:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1834 Timisoara Nord 14:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1833 Iasi 14:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1546 Cluj Napoca 15:18 CFR Calatori
R 4110 Cluj Napoca 16:09 CFR Calatori
R 4375 Bistrita Nord 16:30 CFR Calatori
R 15832 Cluj Napoca 16:41 Interregional Calatori
R 4108 Cluj Napoca 16:58 CFR Calatori
R 4105 Bistrita Nord 17:06 CFR Calatori
IR 367 Biharkeresztes 17:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1745 Bucuresti Nord 17:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1944 Satu Mare 17:46 CFR Calatori
R 4306 Cluj Napoca 18:14 CFR Calatori
R 4485 Ilva Mica 18:29 CFR Calatori
R 4095 Jibou 18:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1831 Galati 19:01 CFR Calatori
R 4308 Cluj Napoca 19:13 CFR Calatori
R 4109 Bistrita Nord 19:29 CFR Calatori
R 15834 Cluj Napoca 19:32 Interregional Calatori
IR 1544 Cluj Napoca 19:41 CFR Calatori
IR 1543 Baia Mare 20:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1638 Cluj Napoca 20:23 CFR Calatori
R 15835 Bistrita Nord 20:32 Interregional Calatori
R 4134 Sighetu Marmatiei 20:41 CFR Calatori
IR 1642 Baia Mare 20:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1942 Baia Mare 20:48 CFR Calatori
R 4371 Bistrita Nord 20:56 CFR Calatori
R 4106 Cluj Napoca 21:14 CFR Calatori
IR 4136 Sighetu Marmatiei 22:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1765 Iasi 23:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1766 Timisoara Nord 23:51 CFR Calatori