Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Draganesti Olt

There is a total of 39 trains arriving to Draganesti Olt on the 19th of August. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromDraganesti Olt.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1921 Mangalia 01:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1821 Bucuresti Nord 01:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1822 Arad 03:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1922 Arad 03:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1592 Craiova 04:14 CFR Calatori
R 9381 Rosiori Nord 04:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1594 Craiova 05:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1994 Craiova 05:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1996 Timisoara Nord 06:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1696 Timisoara Nord 06:05 CFR Calatori
R 9002 Craiova 06:13 CFR Calatori
R 9383 Rosiori Nord 06:19 CFR Calatori
R 9385 Rosiori Nord 07:59 CFR Calatori
IR 1826 Targu Jiu 08:14 CFR Calatori
R 9006 Craiova 09:29 CFR Calatori
R 9010 Craiova 09:32 CFR Calatori
R 9001 Bucuresti Nord 10:53 CFR Calatori
IR 1823 Bucuresti Nord 11:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1521 Bucuresti Nord 11:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1692 Timisoara Nord 12:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1691 Bucuresti Nord 13:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1824 Simeria 13:23 CFR Calatori
R 9014 Craiova 14:18 CFR Calatori
R 9008 Craiova 14:25 CFR Calatori
R 9003 Bucuresti Nord 14:44 CFR Calatori
R 9382 Caracal 14:53 CFR Calatori
IR 1596 Craiova 15:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1595 Bucuresti Nord 15:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1825 Bucuresti Nord 16:56 CFR Calatori
IR 1522 Pausa h. 17:10 CFR Calatori
R 9387 Rosiori Nord 17:15 CFR Calatori
R 9386 Craiova 18:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1836 Cluj Napoca 18:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1835 Bucuresti Nord 18:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1593 Bucuresti Nord 19:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1993 Mangalia 19:36 CFR Calatori
R 9005 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 20:16 CFR Calatori
R 9388 Craiova 21:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1597 Bucuresti Nord 22:02 CFR Calatori