Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Drobeta Tr. Severin

There is a total of 18 trains arriving to Drobeta Tr. Severin on the 24th of September. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing from Drobeta Tr. Severin.

Train From Arrival Delay Operator
IR 1996 Timisoara Nord 02:33 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1696 Timisoara Nord 02:33 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1695 Bucuresti Nord 02:40 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1995 Mangalia 02:40 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1991 Mangalia 05:31 0 CFR Calatori
R 9501 Filiasi 06:11 0 CFR Calatori
R 9504 Orsova 07:50 0 CFR Calatori
IC 1692 Timisoara Nord 09:08 0 CFR Calatori
IC 72 Bucuresti Nord 10:48 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1591 Bucuresti Nord 11:29 0 CFR Calatori
R 9505 Craiova 14:52 0 CFR Calatori
IC 1691 Bucuresti Nord 15:55 0 CFR Calatori
R 9508 Orsova 16:34 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1694 Timisoara Nord 17:15 0 CFR Calatori
IC 73 Lokoshaza 17:38 0 CFR Calatori
R 9507 Filiasi 19:30 0 CFR Calatori
IC 1693 Bucuresti Nord 20:48 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1992 Timisoara Nord 23:25 0 CFR Calatori