Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Faurei

There is a total of 41 trains arriving to Faurei on the 12th of November. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromFaurei.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1861 Constanta 00:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1963 Mangalia 00:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1953 Mangalia 01:41 CFR Calatori
IR 1952 Suceava Nord 02:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1862 Iasi 04:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1964 Iasi 04:30 CFR Calatori
R 7361 Buzau 04:42 CFR Calatori
R 7401 Buzau 05:59 CFR Calatori
IR 1770 Galati 06:23 CFR Calatori
R 7360 Galati 06:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1570 Galati 07:04 CFR Calatori
R 7362 Galati 07:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1571 Bucuresti Nord 08:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1732 Galati 08:14 CFR Calatori
R 8201 Buzau 08:46 CFR Calatori
IR 15072 Galati 08:49 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1771 Bucuresti Nord 08:54 CFR Calatori
IR 1574 Galati 09:54 CFR Calatori
R 8202 Constanta 11:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1573 Bucuresti Nord 11:12 CFR Calatori
R 5106 Galati 12:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1772 Galati 13:23 CFR Calatori
R 5105 Marasesti 14:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1575 Bucuresti Nord 15:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1576 Galati 15:54 CFR Calatori
R 7363 Buzau 16:19 CFR Calatori
R 7364 Galati 17:11 CFR Calatori
R 8203 Buzau 17:14 CFR Calatori
IR 1773 Bucuresti Nord 17:44 CFR Calatori
IR 15071 Bucuresti Nord 18:08 Transferoviar Calatori
R 7372 Galati 18:34 CFR Calatori
IR 1578 Galati 18:54 CFR Calatori
R 7385 Buzau 20:18 CFR Calatori
R 7365 Buzau 20:18 CFR Calatori
R 8204 Constanta 20:31 CFR Calatori
R 8224 Constanta 20:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1579 Bucuresti Nord 21:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1774 Galati 21:07 CFR Calatori
IR 1731 Brasov 21:25 CFR Calatori
R 7366 Galati 21:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1775 Bucuresti Nord 21:46 CFR Calatori