Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Faurei

There is a total of 42 trains arriving to Faurei on the 27th of September. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromFaurei.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1861 Constanta 00:28 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1963 Mangalia 00:28 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1953 Mangalia 01:32 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1952 Suceava Nord 01:56 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1964 Iasi 04:14 CFR Calatori
IR 1862 Iasi 04:14 CFR Calatori
R 7361 Buzau 04:39 CFR Calatori
R 7401 Buzau 05:56 CFR Calatori
IR 1770 Galati 06:25 CFR Calatori
R 7360 Galati 06:35 CFR Calatori
R 7362 Galati 07:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1571 Bucuresti Nord 07:59 CFR Calatori
IR 1732 Galati 08:04 CFR Calatori
R 8201 Buzau 08:36 CFR Calatori
R 8221 Buzau 08:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1771 Bucuresti Nord 08:52 CFR Calatori
IR 15072 Galati 08:58 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15083 Buzau 09:25 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15085 Buzau 09:25 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1572 Galati 09:44 CFR Calatori
R 8202 Constanta 11:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1573 Bucuresti Nord 11:06 CFR Calatori
R 5106 Galati 12:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1772 Galati 13:20 CFR Calatori
R 5105 Marasesti 14:23 CFR Calatori
IR 1575 Bucuresti Nord 15:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1574 Galati 15:54 CFR Calatori
R 7363 Buzau 16:21 CFR Calatori
R 7364 Galati 17:08 CFR Calatori
R 8203 Buzau 17:11 CFR Calatori
IR 15084 Mangalia 17:33 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15086 Constanta 17:33 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1773 Bucuresti Nord 17:44 CFR Calatori
IR 15071 Bucuresti Nord 18:01 Transferoviar Calatori
R 7372 Galati 18:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1576 Galati 18:55 CFR Calatori
R 7385 Buzau 20:22 CFR Calatori
R 7365 Buzau 20:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1577 Bucuresti Nord 20:41 CFR Calatori
R 8204 Constanta 20:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1731 Brasov 21:17 CFR Calatori
R 7366 Galati 21:35 CFR Calatori