Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Fetesti

There is a total of 72 trains arriving to Fetesti on the 23rd of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromFetesti.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1953 Mangalia 00:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1952 Suceava Nord 03:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1962 Iasi 03:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1923 Sibiu 05:01 CFR Calatori
IR 1987 Bucuresti Nord 05:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1992 Timisoara Nord 05:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1964 Iasi 05:51 CFR Calatori
IR 1862 Iasi 05:51 CFR Calatori
IR 1944 Satu Mare 06:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1586 Constanta 06:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1932 Oradea 06:48 CFR Calatori
R 8345 Calarasi Sud 06:55 CFR Calatori
R 8343 Calarasi Sud 06:59 CFR Calatori
R 8002 Constanta 07:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1922 Arad 07:56 CFR Calatori
IR 1970 Galati 08:07 CFR Calatori
IR 1942 Baia Mare 08:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1983 Bucuresti Nord 08:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1581 Bucuresti Nord 08:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1986 Mangalia 09:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1580 Constanta 09:20 CFR Calatori
R 8001 Bucuresti Obor 09:22 CFR Calatori
R 8021 Bucuresti Obor 09:22 CFR Calatori
R 8202 Constanta 09:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1994 Craiova 09:37 CFR Calatori
R 8011 Bucuresti Obor 10:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1996 Timisoara Nord 10:12 CFR Calatori
R 8023 Bucuresti Obor 10:22 CFR Calatori
R 8201 Buzau 10:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1937 Constanta 11:11 CFR Calatori
IR 16088 Brasov 11:23 Regiotrans
IR 15982 Craiova 11:32 Softrans
IR 1928 Sibiu 12:04 CFR Calatori
R 8032 Constanta 13:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1929 Constanta 14:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1582 Constanta 14:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1583 Bucuresti Nord 15:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1993 Mangalia 15:34 CFR Calatori
R 8003 Bucuresti Obor 15:56 CFR Calatori
R 8025 Bucuresti Obor 15:56 CFR Calatori
R 8024 Constanta 16:26 CFR Calatori
R 8004 Constanta 16:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1936 Brasov 16:39 CFR Calatori
IR 15984 Constanta 16:45 Softrans
IR 16089 Mangalia 16:58 Regiotrans
IR 1584 Constanta 17:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1945 Mangalia 18:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1585 Bucuresti Nord 18:23 CFR Calatori
IR 1989 Bucuresti Nord 18:23 CFR Calatori
R 8224 Constanta 18:38 CFR Calatori
R 8204 Constanta 18:38 CFR Calatori
R 8203 Buzau 18:46 CFR Calatori
IR 1941 Mangalia 18:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1931 Mangalia 19:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1995 Mangalia 19:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1971 Constanta 19:26 CFR Calatori
R 8013 Bucuresti Obor 19:29 CFR Calatori
R 8346 Constanta 19:39 CFR Calatori
R 8344 Constanta 19:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1984 Mangalia 20:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1924 Mangalia 21:07 CFR Calatori
IR 1988 Mangalia 21:07 CFR Calatori
R 8034 Constanta 21:11 CFR Calatori
R 8036 Constanta 21:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1587 Bucuresti Nord 21:33 CFR Calatori
R 8444 Calarasi Sud 21:46 CFR Calatori
IR 1921 Mangalia 21:57 CFR Calatori
R 8015 Bucuresti Obor 22:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1991 Mangalia 22:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1961 Mangalia 23:14 CFR Calatori
IR 1963 Mangalia 23:14 CFR Calatori
IR 1861 Constanta 23:14 CFR Calatori