Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Fetesti

There is a total of 91 trains arriving to Fetesti on the 30th of November. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromFetesti.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR-N 1953 Mangalia 00:03 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1952 Suceava Nord 03:08 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1962 Iasi 04:04 CFR Calatori
IR 1924 Sibiu 04:54 CFR Calatori
IR 1987 Bucuresti Nord 04:55 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1944 Satu Mare 05:30 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1964 Iasi 05:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1862 Iasi 05:31 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1992 Timisoara Nord 06:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1586 Constanta 06:24 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1932 Oradea 06:39 CFR Calatori
R 8343 Calarasi Sud 06:49 CFR Calatori
R 8345 Calarasi Sud 06:54 CFR Calatori
R 8002 Constanta 07:32 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1922 Arad 07:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1970 Galati 08:06 CFR Calatori
IR 1589 Bucuresti Nord 08:15 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1942 Baia Mare 08:21 CFR Calatori
IR 1581 Bucuresti Nord 08:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1983 Bucuresti Nord 08:32 CFR Calatori
R 8001 Bucuresti Nord 08:46 CFR Calatori
R 8021 Bucuresti Nord 08:46 CFR Calatori
IR 15594 Arad 09:09 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1986 Mangalia 09:14 CFR Calatori
IR 1580 Constanta 09:14 CFR Calatori
IR 15583 Bucuresti Nord 09:25 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15581 Bucuresti Nord 09:25 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 8202 Constanta 09:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1994 Craiova 09:32 CFR Calatori
R 8011 Bucuresti Obor 09:40 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1946 Satu Mare 10:01 CFR Calatori
R 8023 Bucuresti Obor 10:07 CFR Calatori
R 8201 Buzau 10:11 CFR Calatori
R 8221 Buzau 10:11 CFR Calatori
IR 1985 Bucuresti Nord 10:16 CFR Calatori
IR 15085 Buzau 10:42 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15083 Buzau 10:42 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15281 Bucuresti Nord 10:48 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15081 Bucuresti Nord 11:03 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15289 Bucuresti Nord 11:09 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1937 Constanta 11:14 CFR Calatori
IR 16088 Brasov 11:19 Regio Calatori
IR 15984 Craiova 11:37 Softrans
IR 1928 Sibiu 12:02 CFR Calatori
R 8032 Constanta 13:33 CFR Calatori
IR 15082 Constanta 14:26 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1929 Constanta 14:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1582 Constanta 14:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1993 Mangalia 15:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1583 Bucuresti Nord 15:21 CFR Calatori
IR 15584 Constanta 15:40 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15582 Mangalia 15:40 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 8003 Bucuresti Obor 15:46 CFR Calatori
R 8025 Bucuresti Obor 15:46 CFR Calatori
IR 15086 Constanta 16:07 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15084 Mangalia 16:07 Transferoviar Calatori
IR-N 1947 Mangalia 16:23 CFR Calatori
R 8024 Constanta 16:28 CFR Calatori
R 8004 Constanta 16:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1936 Brasov 16:37 CFR Calatori
IR 16089 Mangalia 16:39 Regio Calatori
IR 15983 Constanta 17:02 Softrans
IR 1588 Medgidia 17:10 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1945 Mangalia 18:11 CFR Calatori
IR 15593 Constanta 18:21 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1585 Bucuresti Nord 18:34 CFR Calatori
IR 1989 Bucuresti Nord 18:34 CFR Calatori
R 8203 Buzau 18:43 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1931 Mangalia 18:50 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1941 Mangalia 18:54 CFR Calatori
R 8204 Constanta 19:06 CFR Calatori
IR 1971 Constanta 19:24 CFR Calatori
R 8013 Bucuresti Obor 19:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1584 Constanta 19:39 CFR Calatori
R 8346 Constanta 19:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1984 Mangalia 20:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1980 Mangalia 20:09 CFR Calatori
R 8344 Constanta 20:12 CFR Calatori
R 15283 Bucuresti Nord 20:43 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1923 Mangalia 20:59 CFR Calatori
IR 1988 Mangalia 20:59 CFR Calatori
R 8444 Calarasi Sud 21:17 CFR Calatori
R 8036 Constanta 21:18 CFR Calatori
R 8034 Constanta 21:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1587 Bucuresti Nord 21:30 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1921 Mangalia 21:45 CFR Calatori
R 8015 Bucuresti Obor 22:23 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1991 Mangalia 22:37 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1963 Mangalia 23:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1861 Constanta 23:00 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1961 Mangalia 23:20 CFR Calatori