Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Focsani

There is a total of 52 trains arriving to Focsani on the 25th of August. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromFocsani.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1653 Bucuresti Nord 00:47 CFR Calatori
IR 1667 Bucuresti Nord 02:03 CFR Calatori
IR 1756 Suceava 02:04 CFR Calatori
IR 1862 Iasi 02:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1964 Iasi 02:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1757 Bucuresti Nord 02:30 CFR Calatori
IR 401 Ungheni Prut Fr. 02:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1861 Constanta 02:51 CFR Calatori
IR 1963 Mangalia 02:51 CFR Calatori
IR 1668 Iasi 03:07 CFR Calatori
IR 1953 Mangalia 04:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1654 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 04:05 CFR Calatori
R 5052 Marasesti 04:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1658 Bacau 06:07 CFR Calatori
R 5101 Buzau 06:17 CFR Calatori
R 5054 Adjud 06:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1004 Ruse 06:57 CFR Calatori
R 5302 Comanesti 07:22 CFR Calatori
R 5051 Ploiesti Sud 07:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1750 Suceava 08:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1661 Bucuresti Nord 09:06 CFR Calatori
R 5202 Siculeni 09:32 CFR Calatori
IR 380 Bucuresti Nord 09:33 CFR Calatori
R 5107 Buzau 09:41 CFR Calatori
IR 1660 Iasi 09:56 CFR Calatori
IR 1655 Bucuresti Nord 10:33 CFR Calatori
R 5105 Marasesti 11:40 CFR Calatori
IR 16067 Ploiesti Vest 11:51 Regiotrans
IR 1752 Suceava Nord 12:25 CFR Calatori
R 5109 Buzau 12:27 CFR Calatori
R 5108 Marasesti 13:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1751 Bucuresti Nord 14:01 CFR Calatori
IR 1663 Bucuresti Nord 15:07 CFR Calatori
R 5106 Galati 15:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1754 Suceava 16:21 CFR Calatori
R 5110 Marasesti 16:30 CFR Calatori
R 5053 Ploiesti Sud 16:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Bucuresti Nord 17:03 CFR Calatori
R 5112 Marasesti 17:07 CFR Calatori
R 5111 Buzau 17:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1662 Iasi 17:54 CFR Calatori
IR 1657 Bucuresti Nord 18:15 CFR Calatori
IR 16068 Iasi 19:17 Regiotrans
IR 1665 Bucuresti Nord 19:18 CFR Calatori
IR 381 Vicsani Fr. 19:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1755 Bucuresti Nord 20:03 CFR Calatori
IR 1664 Iasi 20:10 CFR Calatori
R 5055 Ploiesti Sud 20:28 CFR Calatori
R 5210 Ghimes 20:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1003 Vicsani Fr. 22:07 CFR Calatori
IR 402 Bucuresti Nord 22:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1952 Suceava Nord 00:00 (next day) CFR Calatori