Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Gaesti

There is a total of 34 trains arriving to Gaesti on the 23rd of August. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromGaesti.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1924 Mangalia 00:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1923 Sibiu 02:07 CFR Calatori
R 9022 Pitesti 04:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1780 Pitesti 05:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1782 Pitesti 06:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1891 Bucuresti Nord 07:05 CFR Calatori
R 9024 Piatra Olt 07:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1890 Craiova 07:45 CFR Calatori
R 9021 Bucuresti Nord 08:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1784 Pitesti 08:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1781 Bucuresti Nord 08:55 CFR Calatori
R 9023 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 09:56 CFR Calatori
IR 1892 Craiova 10:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1783 Bucuresti Nord 10:54 CFR Calatori
IR 1786 Pitesti 11:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1785 Bucuresti Nord 12:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1788 Pitesti 13:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1790 Pitesti 14:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1893 Bucuresti Nord 14:54 CFR Calatori
IR 1894 Craiova 15:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1787 Bucuresti Nord 16:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1792 Pitesti 16:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1895 Bucuresti Nord 16:51 CFR Calatori
R 9028 Piatra Olt 16:56 CFR Calatori
R 9025 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 17:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1789 Bucuresti Nord 17:41 CFR Calatori
IR 1794 Pitesti 17:46 CFR Calatori
IR 1897 Bucuresti Nord 18:54 CFR Calatori
IR 1896 Craiova 19:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1791 Bucuresti Nord 19:51 CFR Calatori
IR 1793 Bucuresti Nord 20:51 CFR Calatori
R 9030 Pitesti 20:58 CFR Calatori
IR 1795 Bucuresti Nord 21:51 CFR Calatori
R 9027 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 22:17 CFR Calatori