Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Gaesti

There is a total of 34 trains arriving to Gaesti on the 12th of April. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromGaesti.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1923 Mangalia 00:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1924 Sibiu 02:02 CFR Calatori
R 9022 Pitesti 04:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1780 Pitesti 05:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1782 Pitesti 06:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1891 Bucuresti Nord 07:12 CFR Calatori
R 9024 Piatra Olt 07:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1890 Craiova 07:43 CFR Calatori
R 9021 Bucuresti Nord 08:19 CFR Calatori
IR 1784 Pitesti 08:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1781 Bucuresti Nord 08:52 CFR Calatori
R 9023 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 09:47 CFR Calatori
IR 1783 Bucuresti Nord 10:34 CFR Calatori
IR 1892 Craiova 10:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1786 Pitesti 11:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1785 Bucuresti Nord 12:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1788 Pitesti 13:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1790 Pitesti 14:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1893 Bucuresti Nord 14:53 CFR Calatori
IR 1894 Craiova 15:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1787 Bucuresti Nord 15:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1792 Pitesti 16:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1895 Bucuresti Nord 16:53 CFR Calatori
R 9028 Piatra Olt 17:17 CFR Calatori
IR 1789 Bucuresti Nord 17:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1794 Pitesti 17:43 CFR Calatori
R 9025 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 17:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1897 Bucuresti Nord 18:56 CFR Calatori
IR 1791 Bucuresti Nord 19:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1896 Craiova 19:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1793 Bucuresti Nord 20:34 CFR Calatori
R 9030 Pitesti 20:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1795 Bucuresti Nord 21:32 CFR Calatori
R 9027 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 22:18 CFR Calatori