Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Galati

There is a total of 32 trains arriving to Galati on the 24th of September. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing from Galati.

Train From Arrival Delay Operator
R 15400 Beresti Hm. 05:02 0 Transferoviar Calatori
R 7565 Marasesti 05:28 0 CFR Calatori
R 15402 Barlad 05:50 0 Transferoviar Calatori
R 7381 Braila 06:32 0 CFR Calatori
R 7567 Marasesti 06:37 0 CFR Calatori
R 15404 Targu Bujor 07:00 0 Transferoviar Calatori
R 7361 Buzau 07:15 0 CFR Calatori
R 7371 Faurei 08:13 0 CFR Calatori
R 15406 Barlad 08:53 0 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1571 Bucuresti Nord 09:36 0 CFR Calatori
R 7569 Marasesti 09:51 0 CFR Calatori
IR 12863 Iasi 11:07 0 CFR Calatori
R 15408 Barlad 11:58 0 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1863 Iasi 12:26 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1573 Bucuresti Nord 12:40 0 CFR Calatori
R 7571 Marasesti 13:40 0 CFR Calatori
R 15410 Barlad 13:58 0 Transferoviar Calatori
R 7373 Faurei 14:23 0 CFR Calatori
R 15412 Barlad 15:55 0 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5105 Marasesti 16:12 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1575 Bucuresti Nord 17:20 0 CFR Calatori
R 7363 Buzau 18:01 0 CFR Calatori
R 7573 Marasesti 18:40 0 CFR Calatori
R 15414 Barlad 19:12 0 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15071 Bucuresti Nord 19:31 0 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1577 Bucuresti Nord 20:37 0 CFR Calatori
R 7575 Marasesti 21:22 0 CFR Calatori
R 7365 Buzau 22:18 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1579 Bucuresti Nord 22:25 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1971 Constanta 22:45 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1731 Brasov 23:02 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1832 Cluj Napoca 23:10 0 CFR Calatori